3 - Wasserwerk

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 3 - Wasserwerk
Amtliches Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 7.246 39,4 %
GRÜNE 4.076 22,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 2.485 13,5 %
AfD 1.444 7,8 %
SPD 2.150 11,7 %
FDP 544 3,0 %
ÖDP 426 2,3 %
DIE LINKE 35 0,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 759 -
Wähler 296 39,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 11 -
Gültige Stimmen 18.406 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 2 170
2 Trautner, Carolina 4 152
3 Durz, Hansjörg 8 123
4 Ferber, Markus 6 136
5 Ruf, Karina 13 111
6 Müller, Lorenz 5 140
7 Mayr, Andrea 9 122
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 20 105
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 21 103
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 16 106
11 Förster, Klaus 10 120
12 Buck, Stefan 21 103
13 Weldishofer, Christian 25 102
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 7 125
15 Falch, Josef 25 102
16 Höfer, Ulrike 21 103
17 Krix, Norbert 16 106
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 21 103
19 Greiner, Richard 31 101
20 Schropp, Simon 3 163
21 Ehinger, Angela 31 101
22 Metz, Paul 25 102
23 Neff, Matthias 16 106
24 Fasching, Marlies 35 98
25 Gleich, Willibald 35 98
26 Dölle, Stephan 16 106
27 Liebert, Heinz 37 97
28 Penzhorn, Ines 34 99
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 25 102
30 Gilg, Jürgen 37 97
31 Kraus, Hubert 37 97
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 37 97
33 Hölzl, Franz 37 97
34 Mayr, Tobias 37 97
35 Feigl, Franz 25 102
36 Poppe, Max 37 97
37 Mayr, Martin 33 100
38 Eichinger, Gerald 25 102
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 37 97
40 Smischek, Michael 37 97
41 Dobler, Konrad 11 113
42 Dollinger, Ines 46 96
43 Rittel, Thomas 51 94
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 12 112
45 Brugger, Toni 51 94
46 Zimmermann, Karin 53 93
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 46 96
48 Rasilier, Lena 53 93
49 Uhl, Bernhard 53 93
50 Salz, Manfred 14 109
51 Haas, Patrick 53 93
52 Maier, Katrin 50 95
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 15 107
54 Richter, Steffen 57 91
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 57 91
56 Steidle, Paul 46 96
57 Büchele, Anton 59 90
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 59 90
59 Wolf, Lisa 46 96
60 Schneider, Oliver 62 89
61 Anthuber, Ute 63 88
62 Mayer, Erwin 1 172
63 Mair, Florian 66 85
64 Ortolf, Claudio 64 87
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 65 86
66 Schmid, Philipp 67 83
67 Woppmann, Roland 68 82
68 Schuler, Max 59 90
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 69 80
70 Völk, Otto 70 77

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 3 78
2 Kolb, Alexander 2 87
3 Probst, Annemarie 13 65
4 Senner, Felix 6 71
5 Stapf, Margit 1 88
6 Bossek, Franz 13 65
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 13 65
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 7 68
9 Jung, Ursula 10 66
10 Polster, Kilian 17 63
11 Müller, Sabine 5 72
12 Grönninger, Hannes 10 66
13 Goossens, Astrid 17 63
14 Quis, Herbert 23 59
15 Lurz, Doris 23 59
16 Agnel, Stéphane 27 57
17 Linke, Simone 7 68
18 Gunia, Daniel 21 60
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 23 59
20 Jung, Alwin 27 57
21 Bauer, Martina 21 60
22 Geirhos, Lukas 17 63
23 Grönninger, Marianne 16 64
24 Reisbacher, Paul 31 56
25 Kargl, Claudia 38 54
26 Lurz, Peter 38 54
27 Glass, Eva 33 55
28 Daake, Peter 4 75
29 Rieß, Susanne 27 57
30 Schoner, Joachim 38 54
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 23 59
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 27 57
33 Uhrig, Heike 17 63
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 38 54
35 Bauer, Gabriele 10 66
36 Köhne, Carl 45 53
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 45 53
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 31 56
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 45 53
40 Müller, Jürgen 33 55
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 48 52
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 48 52
43 Braun, Heidrun 33 55
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 48 52
45 Hirdina, Jutta 33 55
46 Baumann, Günther 38 54
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 48 52
48 Leber, Alf 48 52
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 48 52
50 Miehler, Thomas 48 52
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 48 52
52 Strack, Ernst 48 52
53 Türke, Katrin 38 54
54 Eikelmann, Günter 48 52
55 Deeney, Claudia 33 55
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 48 52
57 Weisser, Sabrina 48 52
58 Romahn, Peter 48 52
59 Reisbacher, Renate 48 52
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 48 52
61 Pavel, Monika 9 67
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 48 52
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 38 54
64 Haines, Wolfram 48 52
65 Wenger, Silvia 66 51
66 Treptow, Reiner 66 51
67 Weisser, Inge 68 50
68 Brenner, Sebastian 48 52
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 69 49
70 Reidel, Peter 70 48

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 4 61
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 2 64
3 Schuster, Claudia 6 49
4 Kunz, Tobias 19 37
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 5 52
6 Wörle, Michael 9 43
7 Kraus, Peter 15 39
8 Meitinger, Walburga 26 34
9 Naumann, Rainer 9 43
10 Steppich, Robert 19 37
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 16 38
12 Wendel, Peter 26 34
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 25 35
14 Braun, Claus 26 34
15 Sommer, Stefan 26 34
16 Schuler, Helmut 7 47
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 8 44
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 24 36
19 Hafner, Thomas 12 40
20 Rittel, Anton 19 37
21 Hecht, Robert 26 34
22 Nöth, Brigitte 19 37
23 Vogt, Sarah 1 66
24 Sommer, Jasmin 36 32
25 Endreß, Alexander 36 32
26 Thiele, Germar 12 40
27 Dempf, Reinhold 40 31
28 Reichherzer, Günther 40 31
29 Scheider, Stefan 36 32
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 26 34
31 Rößle, Horst 36 32
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 40 31
33 Böck, Josef 19 37
34 Janzen, Sven 26 34
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 2 64
36 Graßl, Carolin 16 38
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 34 33
38 Gumpp, Christine 40 31
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 45 30
40 Wegele, Ina 45 30
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 45 30
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 45 30
43 Burkhard, Anton 12 40
44 Steiner, Franz 45 30
45 Rößle, Irene 45 30
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 45 30
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 45 30
48 Graßl, Herbert 40 31
49 Göttle, Jürgen 45 30
50 Brünig, Jörg 45 30
51 Gschwilm, Martin 16 38
52 Meier, Christel 34 33
53 Kramer, Stephan 45 30
54 Heisele, Gerhard 45 30
55 Müller, Stefan 45 30
56 Helfert, Rudolf 45 30
57 Hochmair, Franziska 45 30
58 Hartmann, Marcus 45 30
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 26 34
60 Wachter, Maria 45 30
61 Welsch, Michael 63 29
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 45 30
63 Kratzer, Andreas 63 29
64 Veigel, Clemens 63 29
65 Courvoisier, Christa 11 41
66 Walter, Andreas 63 29
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 67 28
68 Lettinger, Albert 68 26
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 68 26
70 Häusler, Johann 70 25

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 67
2 Steurer, Manuela 2 64
3 Mikszas, Jörg 2 64
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 2 64
5 Bauer, Thomas 2 64
6 Dürr, Harald 2 64
7 Laub, Manfred 2 64
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 2 64
9 Elter, Frank 2 64
10 Schneider, Joachim 14 61
11 Janitza, Joanna 14 61
12 Janitza, Johannes 14 61
13 Fabian, Reinhard 14 61
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 14 61
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 14 61
16 Kistner, Reinhard 2 64
17 Thoms, Jutta 14 61
18 Mayer, Hermann 2 64
19 Kleine, Ralf 14 61
20 Wieda, Alexandra 2 64
21 Schall, Klaus 13 63
22 Joswich, Justus 14 61
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 14 61

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 2 87
2 Grünwald, Sabine 5 44
3 Güller, Harald 6 43
4 Hendriks, Janine 18 30
5 Bachmayr, Florian 9 41
6 Schubert, Bärbel 13 34
7 Müller, Bernd 4 54
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 14 33
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 8 42
10 Collisi, Andrea 6 43
11 Neher, Franz 18 30
12 Ludl, Johanna 18 30
13 Mair, Roland 10 37
14 Bergweiler, Iris 29 27
15 Neff, Alexander 29 27
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 29 27
17 Grimm, Werner 29 27
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 29 27
19 Walter, Bernhard 15 32
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 18 30
21 Kubsch, Florian 22 29
22 Völk, Anja 37 26
23 Birle, Gregor 37 26
24 Dorn, Tina 37 26
25 Schneider, Rudolf 1 88
26 Koos, Marianne 37 26
27 Mark, Matthias 37 26
28 Reimer, Sigrid 26 28
29 Wamser, Konstantin 3 63
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 37 26
31 Pentz, Reinhard 37 26
32 Krauß, Sabine 12 35
33 Kraus, Jakob 37 26
34 Ehmann, Marlene 37 26
35 Klein, Günter 22 29
36 Haidle, Ingrid 37 26
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 15 32
38 Hauber, Elfriede 37 26
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 37 26
40 Baer, Anette 15 32
41 Koutecky, Heinz 37 26
42 Nerb, Elke 22 29
43 Meyer, Manuel 22 29
44 Allmann, Renate 37 26
45 Koppel, Fabian 37 26
46 Heidemann, Barbara 37 26
47 Stiegler, Michael 37 26
48 Prues, Maria 37 26
49 Miller, Christian 37 26
50 Fischer, Katrin 37 26
51 Mannes, Edmund 10 37
52 Ring, Anna 57 25
53 Wuchterl, Roland 57 25
54 Abt, Ammon 26 28
55 Wildegger, Werner 57 25
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 57 25
57 Schwarz, Thomas 61 24
58 Pröll, Josef 29 27
59 Zeitler, Bernd 29 27
60 Glaß, Ralph 29 27
61 Prues, Richard 62 22
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 26 28
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 62 22
64 Niegl, Philipp 62 22
65 Fromm, Dieter 62 22
66 Egert, German 62 22
67 Storch, Renato 62 22
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 62 22
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 70 18
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 69 21

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 1 28
2 Kuntz, Nadja 3 15
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 12 9
4 Däuber, Jörg 24 6
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 24 6
6 Schimmel, Lars 4 12
7 Huber, Stefan 24 6
8 Toth, Christian 12 9
9 Strobl, Thomas 24 6
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 24 6
11 Maier, Maximilian 24 6
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 12 9
13 Reinecke, Martin 24 6
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 24 6
15 Grimme, Salome 24 6
16 Bunk, Simon 24 6
17 Liebing, Dirk 4 12
18 Hegglin, Oliver 24 6
19 Kett, Christian 24 6
20 Jahn, Lucia 12 9
21 Zieher, Christoph 24 6
22 Sigel, Adrian 24 6
23 Trumpp, Daniel 24 6
24 Jahn, Oliver 4 12
25 Hahn, Andrea 24 6
26 Wahl, Maximilian 24 6
27 Bielefeld, David 24 6
28 Bauer, Constanze 4 12
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 24 6
30 Kett, Lara 24 6
31 Trometer, Martin 24 6
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 12 9
33 Wetzel, Andreas 4 12
34 Bauer, Maximilian 24 6
35 Schmidt, Elena 4 12
36 Kositzki, Philipp 24 6
37 Martin, Ingo 24 6
38 Greff, Andreas 24 6
39 Schneider, Johannes 4 12
40 Geßler, Tea 12 9
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 24 6
42 Müller, Jochen 12 9
43 Loe, Johannes 12 9
44 Müller, Andreas 24 6
45 Lang, Marianne 24 6
46 Hammerl, Hubert 24 6
47 Schmidt, Mario 4 12
48 Geßler, Alexander 24 6
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 24 6
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 12 9
51 Hörmann, Walter 24 6
52 Ostermair, Angelo 2 17
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 24 6
54 Steinbach, Stefan 24 6
55 Hühn, Marlen 12 9
56 Hahn, Heinrich 24 6
57 Fery, Armand 24 6
58 Finger, Andreas 24 6
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 12 9
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 12 9
61 Hahn, Thorsten 24 6
62 Zott, Reinhold 24 6
63 Gutierrez, Martin 24 6
64 Fery, Christiane 24 6
65 Jung, Sebastian 24 6
66 Winter, Roland 24 6
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 24 6
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 24 6
69 Toth, Jürgen 69 5
70 Krahnert, Nicole 69 5

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 21
2 Keplinger, Josef 1 21
3 Streit, Bernhard 3 18
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 5 12
5 Neidinger, Rafael 5 12
6 Bauer, Alois 5 12
7 Müller, Wolfgang 5 12
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 4 15
9 Triebs, Benjamin 5 12
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 5 12
11 Holzheuer, Walter 5 12
12 Ottner, Margret 5 12
13 Memminger, Richard 5 12
14 Haas, Franz 5 12
15 Link, Maria 5 12
16 Lammeyer, Peter 5 12
17 Holland, Christian 5 12
18 Keplinger, Samuel 5 12
19 Sanislo, Sandra 5 12
20 Meier, Richard 5 12
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 5 12
22 Meier, Alexander 22 6
23 Prell, Inge 22 6
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 22 6
25 Thoma, Marion 22 6
26 Wundlechner, Artur 22 6
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 22 6
28 Engelhardt, Doris 22 6
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 22 6
30 Böck, Sibylle 22 6
31 Rupp, Josef 22 6
32 Schraml, Gudrun 22 6
33 Dohnau, André 22 6
34 Dürr, Raimund 22 6
35 Berchtold, Sonja 22 6
36 Müller, Markus 22 6
37 Engel, Samira 22 6
38 Berchtold, Alois 22 6
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 22 6
40 Abbt, Maria 22 6
41 Kling, Josef 22 6
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 22 6
43 Leupolz, Michael 22 6
44 Berchtold, Martin 44 5
45 Aubele, Christl 44 5
46 Lechelmair, Edith 44 5

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 2 7
2 Holzapfel, Anja 1 10
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 7 1
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 7 1
5 Kaundal, Sonja 3 4
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 7 1
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 3 4
8 Neumann, Thiemo 7 1
9 Barth, Esther 11 0
10 Geenen, Rick 5 3
11 Werner, Caroline 11 0
12 Tobiasch, Franz 11 0
13 Zimmermann, Helga 11 0
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 11 0
15 Schuschei, Fabian 11 0
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 11 0
17 Klapproth, André 5 3
18 Yarici, Orhan 11 0
19 Duttler, Heiner 11 0