2 - Schule

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 2 - Schule
Amtliches Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.229 44,8 %
GRÜNE 2.671 19,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 1.351 9,7 %
AfD 913 6,6 %
SPD 1.445 10,4 %
FDP 594 4,3 %
ÖDP 276 2,0 %
DIE LINKE 420 3,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 760 -
Wähler 226 29,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 -
Gültige Stimmen 13.899 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 1 146
2 Trautner, Carolina 6 115
3 Durz, Hansjörg 8 105
4 Ferber, Markus 4 123
5 Ruf, Karina 36 86
6 Müller, Lorenz 5 120
7 Mayr, Andrea 14 94
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 16 92
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 36 86
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 19 90
11 Förster, Klaus 10 99
12 Buck, Stefan 42 84
13 Weldishofer, Christian 22 89
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 7 110
15 Falch, Josef 27 88
16 Höfer, Ulrike 29 87
17 Krix, Norbert 22 89
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 29 87
19 Greiner, Richard 42 84
20 Schropp, Simon 3 140
21 Ehinger, Angela 29 87
22 Metz, Paul 42 84
23 Neff, Matthias 10 99
24 Fasching, Marlies 42 84
25 Gleich, Willibald 29 87
26 Dölle, Stephan 14 94
27 Liebert, Heinz 42 84
28 Penzhorn, Ines 29 87
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 19 90
30 Gilg, Jürgen 42 84
31 Kraus, Hubert 19 90
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 42 84
33 Hölzl, Franz 38 85
34 Mayr, Tobias 29 87
35 Feigl, Franz 18 91
36 Poppe, Max 38 85
37 Mayr, Martin 22 89
38 Eichinger, Gerald 13 95
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 49 83
40 Smischek, Michael 22 89
41 Dobler, Konrad 10 99
42 Dollinger, Ines 49 83
43 Rittel, Thomas 22 89
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 16 92
45 Brugger, Toni 49 83
46 Zimmermann, Karin 49 83
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 38 85
48 Rasilier, Lena 54 82
49 Uhl, Bernhard 54 82
50 Salz, Manfred 9 102
51 Haas, Patrick 57 80
52 Maier, Katrin 54 82
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 27 88
54 Richter, Steffen 58 78
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 58 78
56 Steidle, Paul 29 87
57 Büchele, Anton 38 85
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 58 78
59 Wolf, Lisa 49 83
60 Schneider, Oliver 62 75
61 Anthuber, Ute 61 76
62 Mayer, Erwin 2 144
63 Mair, Florian 63 74
64 Ortolf, Claudio 64 70
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 64 70
66 Schmid, Philipp 68 66
67 Woppmann, Roland 67 69
68 Schuler, Max 64 70
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 69 62
70 Völk, Otto 69 62

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 2 58
2 Kolb, Alexander 5 54
3 Probst, Annemarie 6 53
4 Senner, Felix 13 46
5 Stapf, Margit 1 68
6 Bossek, Franz 11 47
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 4 55
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 7 50
9 Jung, Ursula 2 58
10 Polster, Kilian 7 50
11 Müller, Sabine 16 44
12 Grönninger, Hannes 14 45
13 Goossens, Astrid 26 38
14 Quis, Herbert 18 42
15 Lurz, Doris 26 38
16 Agnel, Stéphane 26 38
17 Linke, Simone 18 42
18 Gunia, Daniel 7 50
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 18 42
20 Jung, Alwin 18 42
21 Bauer, Martina 26 38
22 Geirhos, Lukas 26 38
23 Grönninger, Marianne 10 48
24 Reisbacher, Paul 32 37
25 Kargl, Claudia 42 34
26 Lurz, Peter 42 34
27 Glass, Eva 44 33
28 Daake, Peter 16 44
29 Rieß, Susanne 35 36
30 Schoner, Joachim 35 36
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 35 36
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 44 33
33 Uhrig, Heike 11 47
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 26 38
35 Bauer, Gabriele 39 35
36 Köhne, Carl 39 35
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 22 39
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 44 33
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 44 33
40 Müller, Jürgen 32 37
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 44 33
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 51 32
43 Braun, Heidrun 39 35
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 51 32
45 Hirdina, Jutta 14 45
46 Baumann, Günther 22 39
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 53 30
48 Leber, Alf 53 30
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 53 30
50 Miehler, Thomas 35 36
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 53 30
52 Strack, Ernst 53 30
53 Türke, Katrin 32 37
54 Eikelmann, Günter 44 33
55 Deeney, Claudia 53 30
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 53 30
57 Weisser, Sabrina 53 30
58 Romahn, Peter 53 30
59 Reisbacher, Renate 53 30
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 53 30
61 Pavel, Monika 22 39
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 53 30
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 22 39
64 Haines, Wolfram 53 30
65 Wenger, Silvia 53 30
66 Treptow, Reiner 53 30
67 Weisser, Inge 53 30
68 Brenner, Sebastian 69 27
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 44 33
70 Reidel, Peter 69 27

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 1 32
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 4 26
3 Schuster, Claudia 12 22
4 Kunz, Tobias 20 20
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 7 24
6 Wörle, Michael 20 20
7 Kraus, Peter 20 20
8 Meitinger, Walburga 6 25
9 Naumann, Rainer 7 24
10 Steppich, Robert 12 22
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 20 20
12 Wendel, Peter 10 23
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 16 21
14 Braun, Claus 28 19
15 Sommer, Stefan 20 20
16 Schuler, Helmut 16 21
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 3 28
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 33 18
19 Hafner, Thomas 28 19
20 Rittel, Anton 28 19
21 Hecht, Robert 28 19
22 Nöth, Brigitte 28 19
23 Vogt, Sarah 2 30
24 Sommer, Jasmin 33 18
25 Endreß, Alexander 33 18
26 Thiele, Germar 7 24
27 Dempf, Reinhold 38 17
28 Reichherzer, Günther 38 17
29 Scheider, Stefan 38 17
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 38 17
31 Rößle, Horst 38 17
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 38 17
33 Böck, Josef 10 23
34 Janzen, Sven 38 17
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 12 22
36 Graßl, Carolin 38 17
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 20 20
38 Gumpp, Christine 38 17
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 38 17
40 Wegele, Ina 38 17
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 38 17
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 38 17
43 Burkhard, Anton 12 22
44 Steiner, Franz 38 17
45 Rößle, Irene 38 17
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 38 17
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 38 17
48 Graßl, Herbert 4 26
49 Göttle, Jürgen 38 17
50 Brünig, Jörg 38 17
51 Gschwilm, Martin 16 21
52 Meier, Christel 38 17
53 Kramer, Stephan 38 17
54 Heisele, Gerhard 33 18
55 Müller, Stefan 38 17
56 Helfert, Rudolf 38 17
57 Hochmair, Franziska 38 17
58 Hartmann, Marcus 20 20
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 20 20
60 Wachter, Maria 33 18
61 Welsch, Michael 63 16
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 63 16
63 Kratzer, Andreas 63 16
64 Veigel, Clemens 63 16
65 Courvoisier, Christa 16 21
66 Walter, Andreas 63 16
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 38 17
68 Lettinger, Albert 68 15
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 68 15
70 Häusler, Johann 70 14

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 3 44
2 Steurer, Manuela 8 41
3 Mikszas, Jörg 8 41
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 6 43
5 Bauer, Thomas 3 44
6 Dürr, Harald 3 44
7 Laub, Manfred 1 46
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 2 45
9 Elter, Frank 7 42
10 Schneider, Joachim 19 36
11 Janitza, Joanna 15 37
12 Janitza, Johannes 19 36
13 Fabian, Reinhard 13 38
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 19 36
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 15 37
16 Kistner, Reinhard 10 40
17 Thoms, Jutta 10 40
18 Mayer, Hermann 12 39
19 Kleine, Ralf 19 36
20 Wieda, Alexandra 15 37
21 Schall, Klaus 15 37
22 Joswich, Justus 19 36
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 13 38

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 1 67
2 Grünwald, Sabine 3 35
3 Güller, Harald 4 34
4 Hendriks, Janine 5 29
5 Bachmayr, Florian 5 29
6 Schubert, Bärbel 9 26
7 Müller, Bernd 8 27
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 10 25
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 10 25
10 Collisi, Andrea 10 25
11 Neher, Franz 15 22
12 Ludl, Johanna 13 24
13 Mair, Roland 23 19
14 Bergweiler, Iris 23 19
15 Neff, Alexander 23 19
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 14 23
17 Grimm, Werner 15 22
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 23 19
19 Walter, Bernhard 15 22
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 23 19
21 Kubsch, Florian 15 22
22 Völk, Anja 23 19
23 Birle, Gregor 23 19
24 Dorn, Tina 23 19
25 Schneider, Rudolf 2 49
26 Koos, Marianne 23 19
27 Mark, Matthias 20 20
28 Reimer, Sigrid 23 19
29 Wamser, Konstantin 7 28
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 38 18
31 Pentz, Reinhard 38 18
32 Krauß, Sabine 23 19
33 Kraus, Jakob 38 18
34 Ehmann, Marlene 20 20
35 Klein, Günter 38 18
36 Haidle, Ingrid 23 19
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 38 18
38 Hauber, Elfriede 38 18
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 38 18
40 Baer, Anette 20 20
41 Koutecky, Heinz 23 19
42 Nerb, Elke 19 21
43 Meyer, Manuel 38 18
44 Allmann, Renate 38 18
45 Koppel, Fabian 38 18
46 Heidemann, Barbara 38 18
47 Stiegler, Michael 38 18
48 Prues, Maria 53 17
49 Miller, Christian 53 17
50 Fischer, Katrin 38 18
51 Mannes, Edmund 53 17
52 Ring, Anna 53 17
53 Wuchterl, Roland 53 17
54 Abt, Ammon 38 18
55 Wildegger, Werner 58 16
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 58 16
57 Schwarz, Thomas 58 16
58 Pröll, Josef 23 19
59 Zeitler, Bernd 23 19
60 Glaß, Ralph 58 16
61 Prues, Richard 58 16
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 38 18
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 65 14
64 Niegl, Philipp 65 14
65 Fromm, Dieter 63 15
66 Egert, German 65 14
67 Storch, Renato 68 13
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 68 13
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 70 12
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 63 15

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 1 35
2 Kuntz, Nadja 4 12
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 20 8
4 Däuber, Jörg 28 7
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 28 7
6 Schimmel, Lars 12 10
7 Huber, Stefan 28 7
8 Toth, Christian 4 12
9 Strobl, Thomas 20 8
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 28 7
11 Maier, Maximilian 20 8
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 7 11
13 Reinecke, Martin 28 7
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 28 7
15 Grimme, Salome 28 7
16 Bunk, Simon 28 7
17 Liebing, Dirk 19 9
18 Hegglin, Oliver 28 7
19 Kett, Christian 4 12
20 Jahn, Lucia 28 7
21 Zieher, Christoph 28 7
22 Sigel, Adrian 28 7
23 Trumpp, Daniel 28 7
24 Jahn, Oliver 12 10
25 Hahn, Andrea 3 13
26 Wahl, Maximilian 12 10
27 Bielefeld, David 28 7
28 Bauer, Constanze 20 8
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 12 10
30 Kett, Lara 12 10
31 Trometer, Martin 2 14
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 28 7
33 Wetzel, Andreas 28 7
34 Bauer, Maximilian 28 7
35 Schmidt, Elena 7 11
36 Kositzki, Philipp 28 7
37 Martin, Ingo 28 7
38 Greff, Andreas 28 7
39 Schneider, Johannes 7 11
40 Geßler, Tea 28 7
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 28 7
42 Müller, Jochen 12 10
43 Loe, Johannes 28 7
44 Müller, Andreas 20 8
45 Lang, Marianne 28 7
46 Hammerl, Hubert 28 7
47 Schmidt, Mario 7 11
48 Geßler, Alexander 28 7
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 28 7
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 12 10
51 Hörmann, Walter 28 7
52 Ostermair, Angelo 7 11
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 28 7
54 Steinbach, Stefan 28 7
55 Hühn, Marlen 28 7
56 Hahn, Heinrich 28 7
57 Fery, Armand 20 8
58 Finger, Andreas 28 7
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 20 8
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 28 7
61 Hahn, Thorsten 28 7
62 Zott, Reinhold 28 7
63 Gutierrez, Martin 20 8
64 Fery, Christiane 28 7
65 Jung, Sebastian 28 7
66 Winter, Roland 28 7
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 28 7
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 28 7
69 Toth, Jürgen 69 6
70 Krahnert, Nicole 70 5

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 24
2 Keplinger, Josef 2 16
3 Streit, Bernhard 8 9
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 14 6
5 Neidinger, Rafael 8 9
6 Bauer, Alois 14 6
7 Müller, Wolfgang 12 8
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 4 11
9 Triebs, Benjamin 5 10
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 3 12
11 Holzheuer, Walter 5 10
12 Ottner, Margret 14 6
13 Memminger, Richard 14 6
14 Haas, Franz 13 7
15 Link, Maria 14 6
16 Lammeyer, Peter 14 6
17 Holland, Christian 14 6
18 Keplinger, Samuel 14 6
19 Sanislo, Sandra 8 9
20 Meier, Richard 8 9
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 5 10
22 Meier, Alexander 27 3
23 Prell, Inge 14 6
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 27 3
25 Thoma, Marion 24 4
26 Wundlechner, Artur 27 3
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 24 4
28 Engelhardt, Doris 27 3
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 27 3
30 Böck, Sibylle 27 3
31 Rupp, Josef 27 3
32 Schraml, Gudrun 27 3
33 Dohnau, André 27 3
34 Dürr, Raimund 27 3
35 Berchtold, Sonja 27 3
36 Müller, Markus 27 3
37 Engel, Samira 27 3
38 Berchtold, Alois 27 3
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 27 3
40 Abbt, Maria 27 3
41 Kling, Josef 14 6
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 27 3
43 Leupolz, Michael 27 3
44 Berchtold, Martin 27 3
45 Aubele, Christl 24 4
46 Lechelmair, Edith 27 3

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 1 27
2 Holzapfel, Anja 11 21
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 11 21
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 5 24
5 Kaundal, Sonja 2 26
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 5 24
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 5 24
8 Neumann, Thiemo 2 26
9 Barth, Esther 2 26
10 Geenen, Rick 5 24
11 Werner, Caroline 11 21
12 Tobiasch, Franz 11 21
13 Zimmermann, Helga 11 21
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 5 24
15 Schuschei, Fabian 16 19
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 10 22
17 Klapproth, André 16 19
18 Yarici, Orhan 18 15
19 Duttler, Heiner 18 15