1 - Rathaus

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 1 - Rathaus
Amtliches Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 5.493 37,8 %
GRÜNE 1.675 11,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 2.541 17,5 %
AfD 2.353 16,2 %
SPD 1.087 7,5 %
FDP 1.026 7,1 %
ÖDP 215 1,5 %
DIE LINKE 133 0,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 858 -
Wähler 254 29,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 14 -
Gültige Stimmen 14.523 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 1 131
2 Trautner, Carolina 6 107
3 Durz, Hansjörg 8 102
4 Ferber, Markus 6 107
5 Ruf, Karina 12 87
6 Müller, Lorenz 4 109
7 Mayr, Andrea 10 92
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 15 82
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 15 82
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 15 82
11 Förster, Klaus 11 88
12 Buck, Stefan 19 81
13 Weldishofer, Christian 22 79
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 5 108
15 Falch, Josef 22 79
16 Höfer, Ulrike 19 81
17 Krix, Norbert 15 82
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 22 79
19 Greiner, Richard 22 79
20 Schropp, Simon 3 128
21 Ehinger, Angela 29 75
22 Metz, Paul 29 75
23 Neff, Matthias 26 78
24 Fasching, Marlies 28 76
25 Gleich, Willibald 29 75
26 Dölle, Stephan 14 83
27 Liebert, Heinz 19 81
28 Penzhorn, Ines 39 71
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 26 78
30 Gilg, Jürgen 39 71
31 Kraus, Hubert 39 71
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 33 74
33 Hölzl, Franz 39 71
34 Mayr, Tobias 39 71
35 Feigl, Franz 39 71
36 Poppe, Max 39 71
37 Mayr, Martin 39 71
38 Eichinger, Gerald 33 74
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 36 73
40 Smischek, Michael 49 70
41 Dobler, Konrad 36 73
42 Dollinger, Ines 49 70
43 Rittel, Thomas 49 70
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 36 73
45 Brugger, Toni 49 70
46 Zimmermann, Karin 49 70
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 29 75
48 Rasilier, Lena 54 69
49 Uhl, Bernhard 55 68
50 Salz, Manfred 9 95
51 Haas, Patrick 39 71
52 Maier, Katrin 55 68
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 13 84
54 Richter, Steffen 55 68
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 55 68
56 Steidle, Paul 33 74
57 Büchele, Anton 55 68
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 62 67
59 Wolf, Lisa 39 71
60 Schneider, Oliver 55 68
61 Anthuber, Ute 62 67
62 Mayer, Erwin 2 129
63 Mair, Florian 62 67
64 Ortolf, Claudio 62 67
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 66 65
66 Schmid, Philipp 67 63
67 Woppmann, Roland 68 62
68 Schuler, Max 55 68
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 69 60
70 Völk, Otto 69 60

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 1 39
2 Kolb, Alexander 4 33
3 Probst, Annemarie 6 31
4 Senner, Felix 8 29
5 Stapf, Margit 3 34
6 Bossek, Franz 14 26
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 13 27
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 8 29
9 Jung, Ursula 14 26
10 Polster, Kilian 14 26
11 Müller, Sabine 7 30
12 Grönninger, Hannes 14 26
13 Goossens, Astrid 14 26
14 Quis, Herbert 23 23
15 Lurz, Doris 19 24
16 Agnel, Stéphane 23 23
17 Linke, Simone 23 23
18 Gunia, Daniel 4 33
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 23 23
20 Jung, Alwin 23 23
21 Bauer, Martina 23 23
22 Geirhos, Lukas 23 23
23 Grönninger, Marianne 8 29
24 Reisbacher, Paul 23 23
25 Kargl, Claudia 19 24
26 Lurz, Peter 19 24
27 Glass, Eva 23 23
28 Daake, Peter 2 36
29 Rieß, Susanne 23 23
30 Schoner, Joachim 23 23
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 23 23
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 23 23
33 Uhrig, Heike 8 29
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 23 23
35 Bauer, Gabriele 23 23
36 Köhne, Carl 42 22
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 42 22
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 42 22
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 42 22
40 Müller, Jürgen 23 23
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 42 22
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 42 22
43 Braun, Heidrun 23 23
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 42 22
45 Hirdina, Jutta 23 23
46 Baumann, Günther 42 22
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 23 23
48 Leber, Alf 42 22
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 42 22
50 Miehler, Thomas 42 22
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 42 22
52 Strack, Ernst 55 21
53 Türke, Katrin 42 22
54 Eikelmann, Günter 59 20
55 Deeney, Claudia 55 21
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 59 20
57 Weisser, Sabrina 59 20
58 Romahn, Peter 59 20
59 Reisbacher, Renate 59 20
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 59 20
61 Pavel, Monika 12 28
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 55 21
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 19 24
64 Haines, Wolfram 66 19
65 Wenger, Silvia 66 19
66 Treptow, Reiner 66 19
67 Weisser, Inge 59 20
68 Brenner, Sebastian 66 19
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 55 21
70 Reidel, Peter 66 19

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 1 70
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 3 54
3 Schuster, Claudia 17 39
4 Kunz, Tobias 9 40
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 8 41
6 Wörle, Michael 9 40
7 Kraus, Peter 17 39
8 Meitinger, Walburga 17 39
9 Naumann, Rainer 4 53
10 Steppich, Robert 17 39
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 9 40
12 Wendel, Peter 17 39
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 9 40
14 Braun, Claus 17 39
15 Sommer, Stefan 9 40
16 Schuler, Helmut 7 45
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 27 36
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 17 39
19 Hafner, Thomas 27 36
20 Rittel, Anton 27 36
21 Hecht, Robert 17 39
22 Nöth, Brigitte 27 36
23 Vogt, Sarah 6 46
24 Sommer, Jasmin 37 34
25 Endreß, Alexander 42 33
26 Thiele, Germar 5 48
27 Dempf, Reinhold 37 34
28 Reichherzer, Günther 27 36
29 Scheider, Stefan 42 33
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 27 36
31 Rößle, Horst 42 33
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 34 35
33 Böck, Josef 25 38
34 Janzen, Sven 34 35
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 2 60
36 Graßl, Carolin 34 35
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 49 32
38 Gumpp, Christine 42 33
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 49 32
40 Wegele, Ina 49 32
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 37 34
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 53 31
43 Burkhard, Anton 9 40
44 Steiner, Franz 53 31
45 Rößle, Irene 53 31
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 37 34
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 53 31
48 Graßl, Herbert 9 40
49 Göttle, Jürgen 26 37
50 Brünig, Jörg 53 31
51 Gschwilm, Martin 49 32
52 Meier, Christel 53 31
53 Kramer, Stephan 42 33
54 Heisele, Gerhard 61 29
55 Müller, Stefan 61 29
56 Helfert, Rudolf 61 29
57 Hochmair, Franziska 61 29
58 Hartmann, Marcus 42 33
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 27 36
60 Wachter, Maria 37 34
61 Welsch, Michael 65 28
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 65 28
63 Kratzer, Andreas 65 28
64 Veigel, Clemens 65 28
65 Courvoisier, Christa 9 40
66 Walter, Andreas 65 28
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 53 31
68 Lettinger, Albert 65 28
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 60 30
70 Häusler, Johann 42 33

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 121
2 Steurer, Manuela 13 99
3 Mikszas, Jörg 7 102
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 7 102
5 Bauer, Thomas 2 111
6 Dürr, Harald 13 99
7 Laub, Manfred 7 102
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 7 102
9 Elter, Frank 3 105
10 Schneider, Joachim 13 99
11 Janitza, Joanna 13 99
12 Janitza, Johannes 13 99
13 Fabian, Reinhard 7 102
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 13 99
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 13 99
16 Kistner, Reinhard 3 105
17 Thoms, Jutta 13 99
18 Mayer, Hermann 3 105
19 Kleine, Ralf 13 99
20 Wieda, Alexandra 3 105
21 Schall, Klaus 13 99
22 Joswich, Justus 13 99
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 7 102

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 1 68
2 Grünwald, Sabine 3 32
3 Güller, Harald 5 23
4 Hendriks, Janine 6 19
5 Bachmayr, Florian 17 14
6 Schubert, Bärbel 12 16
7 Müller, Bernd 12 16
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 12 16
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 29 13
10 Collisi, Andrea 29 13
11 Neher, Franz 29 13
12 Ludl, Johanna 29 13
13 Mair, Roland 29 13
14 Bergweiler, Iris 29 13
15 Neff, Alexander 29 13
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 10 17
17 Grimm, Werner 29 13
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 29 13
19 Walter, Bernhard 29 13
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 29 13
21 Kubsch, Florian 17 14
22 Völk, Anja 29 13
23 Birle, Gregor 29 13
24 Dorn, Tina 63 12
25 Schneider, Rudolf 2 56
26 Koos, Marianne 10 17
27 Mark, Matthias 29 13
28 Reimer, Sigrid 29 13
29 Wamser, Konstantin 4 26
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 17 14
31 Pentz, Reinhard 29 13
32 Krauß, Sabine 6 19
33 Kraus, Jakob 12 16
34 Ehmann, Marlene 17 14
35 Klein, Günter 17 14
36 Haidle, Ingrid 17 14
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 63 12
38 Hauber, Elfriede 29 13
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 29 13
40 Baer, Anette 17 14
41 Koutecky, Heinz 29 13
42 Nerb, Elke 8 18
43 Meyer, Manuel 17 14
44 Allmann, Renate 29 13
45 Koppel, Fabian 29 13
46 Heidemann, Barbara 29 13
47 Stiegler, Michael 29 13
48 Prues, Maria 29 13
49 Miller, Christian 17 14
50 Fischer, Katrin 17 14
51 Mannes, Edmund 29 13
52 Ring, Anna 29 13
53 Wuchterl, Roland 29 13
54 Abt, Ammon 29 13
55 Wildegger, Werner 12 16
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 29 13
57 Schwarz, Thomas 17 14
58 Pröll, Josef 29 13
59 Zeitler, Bernd 8 18
60 Glaß, Ralph 29 13
61 Prues, Richard 29 13
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 17 14
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 29 13
64 Niegl, Philipp 29 13
65 Fromm, Dieter 63 12
66 Egert, German 66 11
67 Storch, Renato 67 10
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 67 10
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 70 8
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 69 9

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 1 65
2 Kuntz, Nadja 20 15
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 20 15
4 Däuber, Jörg 20 15
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 20 15
6 Schimmel, Lars 7 20
7 Huber, Stefan 9 18
8 Toth, Christian 9 18
9 Strobl, Thomas 20 15
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 9 18
11 Maier, Maximilian 34 12
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 18 16
13 Reinecke, Martin 34 12
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 34 12
15 Grimme, Salome 14 17
16 Bunk, Simon 34 12
17 Liebing, Dirk 2 33
18 Hegglin, Oliver 42 11
19 Kett, Christian 20 15
20 Jahn, Lucia 14 17
21 Zieher, Christoph 42 11
22 Sigel, Adrian 42 11
23 Trumpp, Daniel 42 11
24 Jahn, Oliver 20 15
25 Hahn, Andrea 42 11
26 Wahl, Maximilian 34 12
27 Bielefeld, David 30 14
28 Bauer, Constanze 8 19
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 20 15
30 Kett, Lara 42 11
31 Trometer, Martin 5 25
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 34 12
33 Wetzel, Andreas 18 16
34 Bauer, Maximilian 42 11
35 Schmidt, Elena 9 18
36 Kositzki, Philipp 42 11
37 Martin, Ingo 20 15
38 Greff, Andreas 42 11
39 Schneider, Johannes 4 28
40 Geßler, Tea 34 12
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 42 11
42 Müller, Jochen 42 11
43 Loe, Johannes 30 14
44 Müller, Andreas 14 17
45 Lang, Marianne 42 11
46 Hammerl, Hubert 42 11
47 Schmidt, Mario 6 22
48 Geßler, Alexander 20 15
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 42 11
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 58 10
51 Hörmann, Walter 58 10
52 Ostermair, Angelo 3 32
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 58 10
54 Steinbach, Stefan 58 10
55 Hühn, Marlen 42 11
56 Hahn, Heinrich 58 10
57 Fery, Armand 42 11
58 Finger, Andreas 58 10
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 14 17
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 33 13
61 Hahn, Thorsten 58 10
62 Zott, Reinhold 9 18
63 Gutierrez, Martin 65 9
64 Fery, Christiane 30 14
65 Jung, Sebastian 66 8
66 Winter, Roland 67 7
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 34 12
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 67 7
69 Toth, Jürgen 67 7
70 Krahnert, Nicole 67 7

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 16
2 Keplinger, Josef 2 9
3 Streit, Bernhard 2 9
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 6 6
5 Neidinger, Rafael 6 6
6 Bauer, Alois 2 9
7 Müller, Wolfgang 6 6
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 6 6
9 Triebs, Benjamin 6 6
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 6 6
11 Holzheuer, Walter 6 6
12 Ottner, Margret 6 6
13 Memminger, Richard 6 6
14 Haas, Franz 6 6
15 Link, Maria 6 6
16 Lammeyer, Peter 2 9
17 Holland, Christian 6 6
18 Keplinger, Samuel 6 6
19 Sanislo, Sandra 6 6
20 Meier, Richard 6 6
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 6 6
22 Meier, Alexander 23 3
23 Prell, Inge 23 3
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 23 3
25 Thoma, Marion 23 3
26 Wundlechner, Artur 23 3
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 22 4
28 Engelhardt, Doris 23 3
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 23 3
30 Böck, Sibylle 23 3
31 Rupp, Josef 23 3
32 Schraml, Gudrun 23 3
33 Dohnau, André 23 3
34 Dürr, Raimund 23 3
35 Berchtold, Sonja 23 3
36 Müller, Markus 23 3
37 Engel, Samira 23 3
38 Berchtold, Alois 38 2
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 38 2
40 Abbt, Maria 38 2
41 Kling, Josef 38 2
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 38 2
43 Leupolz, Michael 38 2
44 Berchtold, Martin 38 2
45 Aubele, Christl 38 2
46 Lechelmair, Edith 38 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 2 9
2 Holzapfel, Anja 1 13
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 2 9
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 8 6
5 Kaundal, Sonja 2 9
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 8 6
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 8 6
8 Neumann, Thiemo 8 6
9 Barth, Esther 8 6
10 Geenen, Rick 8 6
11 Werner, Caroline 5 7
12 Tobiasch, Franz 8 6
13 Zimmermann, Helga 5 7
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 8 6
15 Schuschei, Fabian 8 6
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 8 6
17 Klapproth, André 5 7
18 Yarici, Orhan 8 6
19 Duttler, Heiner 8 6