Welden

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Welden
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 6 von 6

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 44.570 36,2 %
GRÜNE 15.678 12,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 27.276 22,2 %
AfD 11.394 9,3 %
SPD 8.926 7,3 %
FDP 3.224 2,6 %
ÖDP 10.143 8,2 %
DIE LINKE 1.898 1,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.096 -
Wähler 2.123 68,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 112 -
Gültige Stimmen 123.109 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 2 2.049
2 Trautner, Carolina 7 1.355
3 Durz, Hansjörg 4 1.555
4 Ferber, Markus 11 1.021
5 Ruf, Karina 15 724
6 Müller, Lorenz 24 550
7 Mayr, Andrea 25 539
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 3 1.859
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 14 729
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 37 484
11 Förster, Klaus 34 487
12 Buck, Stefan 19 573
13 Weldishofer, Christian 5 1.477
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 31 497
15 Falch, Josef 21 562
16 Höfer, Ulrike 22 558
17 Krix, Norbert 33 492
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 18 583
19 Greiner, Richard 13 756
20 Schropp, Simon 30 503
21 Ehinger, Angela 12 790
22 Metz, Paul 25 539
23 Neff, Matthias 29 505
24 Fasching, Marlies 35 486
25 Gleich, Willibald 16 707
26 Dölle, Stephan 47 441
27 Liebert, Heinz 27 528
28 Penzhorn, Ines 46 443
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 49 438
30 Gilg, Jürgen 28 526
31 Kraus, Hubert 10 1.048
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 44 445
33 Hölzl, Franz 38 480
34 Mayr, Tobias 23 551
35 Feigl, Franz 52 424
36 Poppe, Max 39 471
37 Mayr, Martin 20 569
38 Eichinger, Gerald 44 445
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 1 2.051
40 Smischek, Michael 42 454
41 Dobler, Konrad 51 429
42 Dollinger, Ines 43 446
43 Rittel, Thomas 32 493
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 50 435
45 Brugger, Toni 41 455
46 Zimmermann, Karin 40 462
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 53 422
48 Rasilier, Lena 59 391
49 Uhl, Bernhard 9 1.101
50 Salz, Manfred 62 381
51 Haas, Patrick 61 388
52 Maier, Katrin 17 662
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 55 411
54 Richter, Steffen 54 420
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 58 392
56 Steidle, Paul 65 375
57 Büchele, Anton 59 391
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 56 399
59 Wolf, Lisa 63 379
60 Schneider, Oliver 64 376
61 Anthuber, Ute 57 397
62 Mayer, Erwin 66 356
63 Mair, Florian 8 1.257
64 Ortolf, Claudio 68 340
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 67 350
66 Schmid, Philipp 69 334
67 Woppmann, Roland 47 441
68 Schuler, Max 70 331
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 6 1.377
70 Völk, Otto 36 485

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 2 603
2 Kolb, Alexander 6 344
3 Probst, Annemarie 5 364
4 Senner, Felix 13 261
5 Stapf, Margit 11 274
6 Bossek, Franz 16 248
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 4 406
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 19 226
9 Jung, Ursula 12 267
10 Polster, Kilian 14 260
11 Müller, Sabine 9 298
12 Grönninger, Hannes 7 317
13 Goossens, Astrid 21 217
14 Quis, Herbert 10 281
15 Lurz, Doris 27 211
16 Agnel, Stéphane 26 214
17 Linke, Simone 27 211
18 Gunia, Daniel 25 215
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 8 306
20 Jung, Alwin 33 206
21 Bauer, Martina 30 210
22 Geirhos, Lukas 23 216
23 Grönninger, Marianne 20 223
24 Reisbacher, Paul 35 201
25 Kargl, Claudia 23 216
26 Lurz, Peter 44 186
27 Glass, Eva 17 245
28 Daake, Peter 46 185
29 Rieß, Susanne 39 193
30 Schoner, Joachim 46 185
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 15 251
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 50 179
33 Uhrig, Heike 21 217
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 18 237
35 Bauer, Gabriele 42 190
36 Köhne, Carl 43 187
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 32 209
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 48 184
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 40 192
40 Müller, Jürgen 57 171
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 49 180
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 53 175
43 Braun, Heidrun 37 194
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 55 173
45 Hirdina, Jutta 27 211
46 Baumann, Günther 59 170
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 3 440
48 Leber, Alf 54 174
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 37 194
50 Miehler, Thomas 34 202
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 30 210
52 Strack, Ernst 36 199
53 Türke, Katrin 62 159
54 Eikelmann, Günter 60 161
55 Deeney, Claudia 57 171
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 50 179
57 Weisser, Sabrina 62 159
58 Romahn, Peter 65 156
59 Reisbacher, Renate 60 161
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 44 186
61 Pavel, Monika 64 157
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 66 146
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 50 179
64 Haines, Wolfram 56 172
65 Wenger, Silvia 1 604
66 Treptow, Reiner 66 146
67 Weisser, Inge 40 192
68 Brenner, Sebastian 70 136
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 69 142
70 Reidel, Peter 68 144

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 7 943
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 8 858
3 Schuster, Claudia 16 434
4 Kunz, Tobias 23 299
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 11 592
6 Wörle, Michael 14 443
7 Kraus, Peter 15 441
8 Meitinger, Walburga 18 402
9 Naumann, Rainer 30 258
10 Steppich, Robert 4 1.063
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 13 467
12 Wendel, Peter 12 549
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 21 332
14 Braun, Claus 31 257
15 Sommer, Stefan 28 266
16 Schuler, Helmut 39 242
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 41 236
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 40 238
19 Hafner, Thomas 5 970
20 Rittel, Anton 2 1.617
21 Hecht, Robert 36 250
22 Nöth, Brigitte 45 229
23 Vogt, Sarah 27 268
24 Sommer, Jasmin 26 274
25 Endreß, Alexander 43 233
26 Thiele, Germar 54 214
27 Dempf, Reinhold 34 254
28 Reichherzer, Günther 33 256
29 Scheider, Stefan 1 2.278
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 24 294
31 Rößle, Horst 6 952
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 51 216
33 Böck, Josef 48 227
34 Janzen, Sven 56 213
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 42 234
36 Graßl, Carolin 49 224
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 36 250
38 Gumpp, Christine 35 251
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 45 229
40 Wegele, Ina 57 212
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 44 230
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 54 214
43 Burkhard, Anton 58 211
44 Steiner, Franz 3 1.257
45 Rößle, Irene 51 216
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 20 338
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 9 625
48 Graßl, Herbert 47 228
49 Göttle, Jürgen 62 197
50 Brünig, Jörg 62 197
51 Gschwilm, Martin 38 246
52 Meier, Christel 29 261
53 Kramer, Stephan 50 217
54 Heisele, Gerhard 65 195
55 Müller, Stefan 66 193
56 Helfert, Rudolf 67 192
57 Hochmair, Franziska 62 197
58 Hartmann, Marcus 31 257
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 68 183
60 Wachter, Maria 59 206
61 Welsch, Michael 69 180
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 61 203
63 Kratzer, Andreas 22 328
64 Veigel, Clemens 19 349
65 Courvoisier, Christa 53 215
66 Walter, Andreas 60 205
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 70 167
68 Lettinger, Albert 10 606
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 25 287
70 Häusler, Johann 17 411

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 4 579
2 Steurer, Manuela 9 479
3 Mikszas, Jörg 1 761
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 13 460
5 Bauer, Thomas 8 481
6 Dürr, Harald 2 680
7 Laub, Manfred 7 483
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 6 494
9 Elter, Frank 11 464
10 Schneider, Joachim 5 578
11 Janitza, Joanna 12 463
12 Janitza, Johannes 16 450
13 Fabian, Reinhard 17 449
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 14 452
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 3 581
16 Kistner, Reinhard 15 451
17 Thoms, Jutta 18 446
18 Mayer, Hermann 19 445
19 Kleine, Ralf 21 436
20 Wieda, Alexandra 20 442
21 Schall, Klaus 22 425
22 Joswich, Justus 23 418
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 10 477

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 5 300
2 Grünwald, Sabine 8 163
3 Güller, Harald 3 527
4 Hendriks, Janine 11 126
5 Bachmayr, Florian 16 102
6 Schubert, Bärbel 13 112
7 Müller, Bernd 12 118
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 14 105
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 7 207
10 Collisi, Andrea 18 99
11 Neher, Franz 9 134
12 Ludl, Johanna 26 82
13 Mair, Roland 16 102
14 Bergweiler, Iris 4 315
15 Neff, Alexander 22 88
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 34 72
17 Grimm, Werner 19 92
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 34 72
19 Walter, Bernhard 2 1.237
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 1 1.391
21 Kubsch, Florian 30 80
22 Völk, Anja 20 90
23 Birle, Gregor 26 82
24 Dorn, Tina 41 64
25 Schneider, Rudolf 46 61
26 Koos, Marianne 30 80
27 Mark, Matthias 33 76
28 Reimer, Sigrid 40 68
29 Wamser, Konstantin 37 70
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 34 72
31 Pentz, Reinhard 10 133
32 Krauß, Sabine 49 59
33 Kraus, Jakob 44 63
34 Ehmann, Marlene 22 88
35 Klein, Günter 47 60
36 Haidle, Ingrid 51 58
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 26 82
38 Hauber, Elfriede 47 60
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 56 56
40 Baer, Anette 49 59
41 Koutecky, Heinz 44 63
42 Nerb, Elke 54 57
43 Meyer, Manuel 41 64
44 Allmann, Renate 41 64
45 Koppel, Fabian 56 56
46 Heidemann, Barbara 30 80
47 Stiegler, Michael 25 84
48 Prues, Maria 58 55
49 Miller, Christian 37 70
50 Fischer, Katrin 24 86
51 Mannes, Edmund 63 51
52 Ring, Anna 61 53
53 Wuchterl, Roland 54 57
54 Abt, Ammon 58 55
55 Wildegger, Werner 63 51
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 51 58
57 Schwarz, Thomas 51 58
58 Pröll, Josef 20 90
59 Zeitler, Bernd 67 39
60 Glaß, Ralph 39 69
61 Prues, Richard 65 45
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 62 52
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 15 104
64 Niegl, Philipp 67 39
65 Fromm, Dieter 66 40
66 Egert, German 58 55
67 Storch, Renato 29 81
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 67 39
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 70 38
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 6 268

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 4 77
2 Kuntz, Nadja 7 43
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 12 36
4 Däuber, Jörg 1 1.075
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 16 32
6 Schimmel, Lars 27 27
7 Huber, Stefan 6 47
8 Toth, Christian 9 38
9 Strobl, Thomas 7 43
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 42 21
11 Maier, Maximilian 22 29
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 48 20
13 Reinecke, Martin 13 35
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 5 68
15 Grimme, Salome 14 34
16 Bunk, Simon 2 205
17 Liebing, Dirk 27 27
18 Hegglin, Oliver 32 24
19 Kett, Christian 20 30
20 Jahn, Lucia 16 32
21 Zieher, Christoph 32 24
22 Sigel, Adrian 3 181
23 Trumpp, Daniel 10 37
24 Jahn, Oliver 30 25
25 Hahn, Andrea 19 31
26 Wahl, Maximilian 23 28
27 Bielefeld, David 36 23
28 Bauer, Constanze 16 32
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 42 21
30 Kett, Lara 36 23
31 Trometer, Martin 39 22
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 23 28
33 Wetzel, Andreas 32 24
34 Bauer, Maximilian 48 20
35 Schmidt, Elena 32 24
36 Kositzki, Philipp 39 22
37 Martin, Ingo 53 19
38 Greff, Andreas 59 18
39 Schneider, Johannes 36 23
40 Geßler, Tea 30 25
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 53 19
42 Müller, Jochen 48 20
43 Loe, Johannes 39 22
44 Müller, Andreas 42 21
45 Lang, Marianne 59 18
46 Hammerl, Hubert 66 17
47 Schmidt, Mario 59 18
48 Geßler, Alexander 53 19
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 59 18
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 67 16
51 Hörmann, Walter 53 19
52 Ostermair, Angelo 59 18
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 53 19
54 Steinbach, Stefan 59 18
55 Hühn, Marlen 69 15
56 Hahn, Heinrich 67 16
57 Fery, Armand 69 15
58 Finger, Andreas 42 21
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 59 18
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 53 19
61 Hahn, Thorsten 23 28
62 Zott, Reinhold 48 20
63 Gutierrez, Martin 15 33
64 Fery, Christiane 42 21
65 Jung, Sebastian 10 37
66 Winter, Roland 27 27
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 48 20
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 20 30
69 Toth, Jürgen 42 21
70 Krahnert, Nicole 23 28

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 12 310
2 Keplinger, Josef 14 265
3 Streit, Bernhard 13 283
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 18 177
5 Neidinger, Rafael 20 143
6 Bauer, Alois 21 136
7 Müller, Wolfgang 1 985
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 15 249
9 Triebs, Benjamin 22 133
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 26 117
11 Holzheuer, Walter 24 119
12 Ottner, Margret 23 129
13 Memminger, Richard 7 445
14 Haas, Franz 25 118
15 Link, Maria 29 111
16 Lammeyer, Peter 28 113
17 Holland, Christian 17 185
18 Keplinger, Samuel 30 108
19 Sanislo, Sandra 31 107
20 Meier, Richard 26 117
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 32 99
22 Meier, Alexander 41 48
23 Prell, Inge 42 47
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 10 398
25 Thoma, Marion 36 59
26 Wundlechner, Artur 19 172
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 45 45
28 Engelhardt, Doris 4 605
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 37 56
30 Böck, Sibylle 6 468
31 Rupp, Josef 43 46
32 Schraml, Gudrun 40 50
33 Dohnau, André 35 64
34 Dürr, Raimund 5 488
35 Berchtold, Sonja 33 78
36 Müller, Markus 16 248
37 Engel, Samira 46 40
38 Berchtold, Alois 2 682
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 39 52
40 Abbt, Maria 43 46
41 Kling, Josef 3 652
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 38 54
43 Leupolz, Michael 9 430
44 Berchtold, Martin 34 67
45 Aubele, Christl 11 366
46 Lechelmair, Edith 8 433

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 2 135
2 Holzapfel, Anja 4 113
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 7 88
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 11 81
5 Kaundal, Sonja 3 118
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 12 75
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 9 82
8 Neumann, Thiemo 15 71
9 Barth, Esther 6 89
10 Geenen, Rick 1 372
11 Werner, Caroline 9 82
12 Tobiasch, Franz 16 69
13 Zimmermann, Helga 12 75
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 18 65
15 Schuschei, Fabian 18 65
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 14 72
17 Klapproth, André 5 92
18 Yarici, Orhan 17 66
19 Duttler, Heiner 7 88

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Welden
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 6 von 6

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Welden
6 von 6
1 - Stimmbezirk 1
1 von 1
2 - Stimmbezirk 2
1 von 1
3 - Stimmbezirk 3
1 von 1
4 - Stimmbezirk 4
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahl 11
1 von 1
12 - Briefwahl 12
1 von 1