Untermeitingen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Untermeitingen
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 10 von 10

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 86.139 44,8 %
GRÜNE 34.747 18,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 29.155 15,2 %
AfD 13.916 7,2 %
SPD 11.607 6,0 %
FDP 10.259 5,3 %
ÖDP 4.145 2,2 %
DIE LINKE 2.248 1,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.668 -
Wähler 3.188 56,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 138 -
Gültige Stimmen 192.216 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 2 2.530
2 Trautner, Carolina 5 2.194
3 Durz, Hansjörg 9 1.785
4 Ferber, Markus 6 2.151
5 Ruf, Karina 21 1.198
6 Müller, Lorenz 4 2.220
7 Mayr, Andrea 12 1.567
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 22 1.191
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 24 1.167
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 17 1.328
11 Förster, Klaus 14 1.458
12 Buck, Stefan 32 1.081
13 Weldishofer, Christian 26 1.123
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 7 2.131
15 Falch, Josef 40 1.044
16 Höfer, Ulrike 29 1.100
17 Krix, Norbert 19 1.249
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 30 1.088
19 Greiner, Richard 35 1.055
20 Schropp, Simon 1 3.222
21 Ehinger, Angela 38 1.046
22 Metz, Paul 36 1.050
23 Neff, Matthias 18 1.308
24 Fasching, Marlies 37 1.047
25 Gleich, Willibald 33 1.076
26 Dölle, Stephan 11 1.626
27 Liebert, Heinz 41 1.025
28 Penzhorn, Ines 38 1.046
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 20 1.210
30 Gilg, Jürgen 42 1.022
31 Kraus, Hubert 43 1.008
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 23 1.179
33 Hölzl, Franz 48 987
34 Mayr, Tobias 47 994
35 Feigl, Franz 15 1.402
36 Poppe, Max 45 1.003
37 Mayr, Martin 28 1.108
38 Eichinger, Gerald 25 1.148
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 49 979
40 Smischek, Michael 50 976
41 Dobler, Konrad 10 1.752
42 Dollinger, Ines 43 1.008
43 Rittel, Thomas 46 997
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 16 1.378
45 Brugger, Toni 55 947
46 Zimmermann, Karin 51 964
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 27 1.109
48 Rasilier, Lena 52 962
49 Uhl, Bernhard 57 938
50 Salz, Manfred 3 2.400
51 Haas, Patrick 58 914
52 Maier, Katrin 56 939
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 13 1.474
54 Richter, Steffen 59 903
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 59 903
56 Steidle, Paul 31 1.085
57 Büchele, Anton 61 901
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 64 869
59 Wolf, Lisa 33 1.076
60 Schneider, Oliver 63 874
61 Anthuber, Ute 62 900
62 Mayer, Erwin 8 1.931
63 Mair, Florian 66 840
64 Ortolf, Claudio 65 850
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 53 959
66 Schmid, Philipp 67 814
67 Woppmann, Roland 70 789
68 Schuler, Max 54 949
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 69 791
70 Völk, Otto 68 801

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 6 769
2 Kolb, Alexander 5 834
3 Probst, Annemarie 10 643
4 Senner, Felix 11 624
5 Stapf, Margit 4 883
6 Bossek, Franz 18 527
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 14 578
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 13 595
9 Jung, Ursula 12 602
10 Polster, Kilian 17 538
11 Müller, Sabine 15 551
12 Grönninger, Hannes 19 513
13 Goossens, Astrid 32 451
14 Quis, Herbert 29 461
15 Lurz, Doris 16 545
16 Agnel, Stéphane 31 456
17 Linke, Simone 25 488
18 Gunia, Daniel 7 711
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 23 499
20 Jung, Alwin 24 495
21 Bauer, Martina 28 466
22 Geirhos, Lukas 21 500
23 Grönninger, Marianne 2 1.134
24 Reisbacher, Paul 40 418
25 Kargl, Claudia 44 414
26 Lurz, Peter 39 423
27 Glass, Eva 35 433
28 Daake, Peter 1 1.164
29 Rieß, Susanne 20 506
30 Schoner, Joachim 36 429
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 40 418
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 36 429
33 Uhrig, Heike 8 682
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 38 428
35 Bauer, Gabriele 32 451
36 Köhne, Carl 55 402
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 30 459
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 43 416
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 47 411
40 Müller, Jürgen 45 412
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 47 411
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 27 468
43 Braun, Heidrun 50 409
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 51 408
45 Hirdina, Jutta 9 645
46 Baumann, Günther 59 385
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 45 412
48 Leber, Alf 52 405
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 52 405
50 Miehler, Thomas 49 410
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 58 386
52 Strack, Ernst 57 390
53 Türke, Katrin 34 447
54 Eikelmann, Günter 56 401
55 Deeney, Claudia 42 417
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 60 382
57 Weisser, Sabrina 61 375
58 Romahn, Peter 61 375
59 Reisbacher, Renate 63 366
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 65 363
61 Pavel, Monika 3 891
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 63 366
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 26 469
64 Haines, Wolfram 66 355
65 Wenger, Silvia 68 339
66 Treptow, Reiner 69 337
67 Weisser, Inge 21 500
68 Brenner, Sebastian 67 341
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 54 403
70 Reidel, Peter 70 328

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 3 864
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 7 668
3 Schuster, Claudia 12 498
4 Kunz, Tobias 22 418
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 15 489
6 Wörle, Michael 21 420
7 Kraus, Peter 23 413
8 Meitinger, Walburga 11 505
9 Naumann, Rainer 8 612
10 Steppich, Robert 19 441
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 28 365
12 Wendel, Peter 37 341
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 27 368
14 Braun, Claus 32 358
15 Sommer, Stefan 31 360
16 Schuler, Helmut 14 491
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 16 484
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 18 475
19 Hafner, Thomas 33 347
20 Rittel, Anton 26 371
21 Hecht, Robert 39 339
22 Nöth, Brigitte 44 328
23 Vogt, Sarah 1 1.261
24 Sommer, Jasmin 38 340
25 Endreß, Alexander 47 320
26 Thiele, Germar 5 707
27 Dempf, Reinhold 40 338
28 Reichherzer, Günther 52 314
29 Scheider, Stefan 46 323
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 53 313
31 Rößle, Horst 35 345
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 48 319
33 Böck, Josef 20 425
34 Janzen, Sven 29 362
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 2 1.136
36 Graßl, Carolin 9 580
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 43 330
38 Gumpp, Christine 45 325
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 54 309
40 Wegele, Ina 61 301
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 35 345
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 51 315
43 Burkhard, Anton 10 560
44 Steiner, Franz 54 309
45 Rößle, Irene 54 309
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 58 307
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 49 318
48 Graßl, Herbert 6 693
49 Göttle, Jürgen 30 361
50 Brünig, Jörg 42 332
51 Gschwilm, Martin 13 494
52 Meier, Christel 25 388
53 Kramer, Stephan 59 306
54 Heisele, Gerhard 66 284
55 Müller, Stefan 64 290
56 Helfert, Rudolf 67 279
57 Hochmair, Franziska 63 292
58 Hartmann, Marcus 34 346
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 17 480
60 Wachter, Maria 24 392
61 Welsch, Michael 57 308
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 62 293
63 Kratzer, Andreas 41 334
64 Veigel, Clemens 60 303
65 Courvoisier, Christa 4 807
66 Walter, Andreas 70 259
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 50 316
68 Lettinger, Albert 69 267
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 68 276
70 Häusler, Johann 65 289

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 764
2 Steurer, Manuela 5 634
3 Mikszas, Jörg 7 625
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 2 670
5 Bauer, Thomas 4 641
6 Dürr, Harald 8 614
7 Laub, Manfred 8 614
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 6 626
9 Elter, Frank 3 645
10 Schneider, Joachim 10 603
11 Janitza, Joanna 11 602
12 Janitza, Johannes 14 590
13 Fabian, Reinhard 15 589
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 13 592
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 18 577
16 Kistner, Reinhard 12 596
17 Thoms, Jutta 21 556
18 Mayer, Hermann 16 585
19 Kleine, Ralf 19 564
20 Wieda, Alexandra 17 581
21 Schall, Klaus 20 561
22 Joswich, Justus 23 542
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 22 545

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 1 793
2 Grünwald, Sabine 3 444
3 Güller, Harald 6 293
4 Hendriks, Janine 15 156
5 Bachmayr, Florian 12 193
6 Schubert, Bärbel 20 145
7 Müller, Bernd 5 331
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 19 147
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 10 208
10 Collisi, Andrea 14 173
11 Neher, Franz 25 137
12 Ludl, Johanna 13 181
13 Mair, Roland 22 140
14 Bergweiler, Iris 49 121
15 Neff, Alexander 49 121
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 15 156
17 Grimm, Werner 24 139
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 41 126
19 Walter, Bernhard 31 129
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 22 140
21 Kubsch, Florian 17 155
22 Völk, Anja 42 125
23 Birle, Gregor 28 131
24 Dorn, Tina 31 129
25 Schneider, Rudolf 2 753
26 Koos, Marianne 18 148
27 Mark, Matthias 42 125
28 Reimer, Sigrid 44 124
29 Wamser, Konstantin 4 361
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 54 116
31 Pentz, Reinhard 53 117
32 Krauß, Sabine 11 203
33 Kraus, Jakob 35 128
34 Ehmann, Marlene 61 113
35 Klein, Günter 59 115
36 Haidle, Ingrid 36 127
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 44 124
38 Hauber, Elfriede 54 116
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 30 130
40 Baer, Anette 51 118
41 Koutecky, Heinz 62 112
42 Nerb, Elke 36 127
43 Meyer, Manuel 51 118
44 Allmann, Renate 36 127
45 Koppel, Fabian 31 129
46 Heidemann, Barbara 62 112
47 Stiegler, Michael 54 116
48 Prues, Maria 59 115
49 Miller, Christian 44 124
50 Fischer, Katrin 28 131
51 Mannes, Edmund 21 142
52 Ring, Anna 47 123
53 Wuchterl, Roland 36 127
54 Abt, Ammon 26 136
55 Wildegger, Werner 27 135
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 36 127
57 Schwarz, Thomas 54 116
58 Pröll, Josef 47 123
59 Zeitler, Bernd 8 209
60 Glaß, Ralph 31 129
61 Prues, Richard 64 109
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 8 209
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 64 109
64 Niegl, Philipp 66 107
65 Fromm, Dieter 69 101
66 Egert, German 54 116
67 Storch, Renato 68 106
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 70 98
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 66 107
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 7 236

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 1 526
2 Kuntz, Nadja 29 135
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 25 148
4 Däuber, Jörg 37 100
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 31 127
6 Schimmel, Lars 5 345
7 Huber, Stefan 39 96
8 Toth, Christian 28 141
9 Strobl, Thomas 41 95
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 32 124
11 Maier, Maximilian 43 92
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 2 469
13 Reinecke, Martin 49 78
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 44 88
15 Grimme, Salome 35 103
16 Bunk, Simon 56 72
17 Liebing, Dirk 14 211
18 Hegglin, Oliver 49 78
19 Kett, Christian 34 110
20 Jahn, Lucia 9 258
21 Zieher, Christoph 45 85
22 Sigel, Adrian 62 65
23 Trumpp, Daniel 56 72
24 Jahn, Oliver 7 272
25 Hahn, Andrea 53 74
26 Wahl, Maximilian 21 164
27 Bielefeld, David 65 63
28 Bauer, Constanze 6 275
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 33 119
30 Kett, Lara 55 73
31 Trometer, Martin 26 147
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 4 364
33 Wetzel, Andreas 17 190
34 Bauer, Maximilian 7 272
35 Schmidt, Elena 39 96
36 Kositzki, Philipp 51 77
37 Martin, Ingo 47 80
38 Greff, Andreas 59 71
39 Schneider, Johannes 27 142
40 Geßler, Tea 11 238
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 56 72
42 Müller, Jochen 24 154
43 Loe, Johannes 35 103
44 Müller, Andreas 22 160
45 Lang, Marianne 47 80
46 Hammerl, Hubert 30 128
47 Schmidt, Mario 38 98
48 Geßler, Alexander 16 197
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 62 65
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 19 177
51 Hörmann, Walter 60 70
52 Ostermair, Angelo 20 169
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 66 62
54 Steinbach, Stefan 64 64
55 Hühn, Marlen 15 203
56 Hahn, Heinrich 61 68
57 Fery, Armand 22 160
58 Finger, Andreas 68 61
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 12 229
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 10 244
61 Hahn, Thorsten 42 93
62 Zott, Reinhold 3 446
63 Gutierrez, Martin 45 85
64 Fery, Christiane 18 185
65 Jung, Sebastian 70 55
66 Winter, Roland 68 61
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 13 224
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 66 62
69 Toth, Jürgen 53 74
70 Krahnert, Nicole 52 75

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 301
2 Keplinger, Josef 2 240
3 Streit, Bernhard 4 174
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 8 133
5 Neidinger, Rafael 3 199
6 Bauer, Alois 9 131
7 Müller, Wolfgang 10 128
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 5 150
9 Triebs, Benjamin 11 122
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 7 136
11 Holzheuer, Walter 12 112
12 Ottner, Margret 14 106
13 Memminger, Richard 16 104
14 Haas, Franz 6 140
15 Link, Maria 14 106
16 Lammeyer, Peter 21 87
17 Holland, Christian 20 94
18 Keplinger, Samuel 18 101
19 Sanislo, Sandra 12 112
20 Meier, Richard 19 96
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 17 102
22 Meier, Alexander 24 69
23 Prell, Inge 25 61
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 34 49
25 Thoma, Marion 26 59
26 Wundlechner, Artur 35 45
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 30 53
28 Engelhardt, Doris 27 57
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 22 79
30 Böck, Sibylle 39 43
31 Rupp, Josef 36 44
32 Schraml, Gudrun 23 73
33 Dohnau, André 41 42
34 Dürr, Raimund 44 41
35 Berchtold, Sonja 30 53
36 Müller, Markus 32 51
37 Engel, Samira 28 55
38 Berchtold, Alois 45 39
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 29 54
40 Abbt, Maria 36 44
41 Kling, Josef 41 42
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 41 42
43 Leupolz, Michael 46 38
44 Berchtold, Martin 36 44
45 Aubele, Christl 39 43
46 Lechelmair, Edith 32 51

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 1 192
2 Holzapfel, Anja 2 171
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 5 140
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 7 126
5 Kaundal, Sonja 4 150
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 3 155
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 6 128
8 Neumann, Thiemo 13 96
9 Barth, Esther 12 100
10 Geenen, Rick 8 121
11 Werner, Caroline 9 115
12 Tobiasch, Franz 19 80
13 Zimmermann, Helga 16 93
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 14 94
15 Schuschei, Fabian 18 83
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 11 109
17 Klapproth, André 10 110
18 Yarici, Orhan 17 91
19 Duttler, Heiner 14 94

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Untermeitingen
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 10 von 10

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Untermeitingen
10 von 10
1 - Imhofhalle
1 von 1
2 - Grundschule
1 von 1
3 - Rathaus
1 von 1
4 - Mittelschule A
1 von 1
5 - Mittelschule B
1 von 1
6 - Gießenburg-Kindergarten
1 von 1
7 - Schule Lagerlechfeld
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahl 1
1 von 1
12 - Briefwahl 2
1 von 1
13 - Briefwahl 3
1 von 1