Thierhaupten

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Thierhaupten
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 7 von 7

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 65.140 47,0 %
GRÜNE 13.199 9,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 29.892 21,6 %
AfD 7.858 5,7 %
SPD 15.984 11,5 %
FDP 2.663 1,9 %
ÖDP 2.512 1,8 %
DIE LINKE 1.377 1,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.201 -
Wähler 2.331 72,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 76 -
Gültige Stimmen 138.625 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 6 2.494
2 Trautner, Carolina 10 1.411
3 Durz, Hansjörg 9 1.494
4 Ferber, Markus 11 1.262
5 Ruf, Karina 12 1.207
6 Müller, Lorenz 24 792
7 Mayr, Andrea 21 826
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 19 844
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 4 2.813
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 23 800
11 Förster, Klaus 29 734
12 Buck, Stefan 17 988
13 Weldishofer, Christian 26 788
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 25 790
15 Falch, Josef 18 961
16 Höfer, Ulrike 30 733
17 Krix, Norbert 36 679
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 7 2.351
19 Greiner, Richard 28 738
20 Schropp, Simon 37 667
21 Ehinger, Angela 16 1.007
22 Metz, Paul 35 695
23 Neff, Matthias 34 707
24 Fasching, Marlies 2 3.252
25 Gleich, Willibald 33 724
26 Dölle, Stephan 40 626
27 Liebert, Heinz 8 1.753
28 Penzhorn, Ines 38 640
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 39 627
30 Gilg, Jürgen 13 1.161
31 Kraus, Hubert 46 603
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 42 607
33 Hölzl, Franz 3 3.154
34 Mayr, Tobias 41 614
35 Feigl, Franz 43 606
36 Poppe, Max 22 815
37 Mayr, Martin 32 726
38 Eichinger, Gerald 43 606
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 43 606
40 Smischek, Michael 47 587
41 Dobler, Konrad 49 565
42 Dollinger, Ines 31 728
43 Rittel, Thomas 52 554
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 54 539
45 Brugger, Toni 1 3.434
46 Zimmermann, Karin 50 563
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 55 530
48 Rasilier, Lena 5 2.546
49 Uhl, Bernhard 56 517
50 Salz, Manfred 57 497
51 Haas, Patrick 50 563
52 Maier, Katrin 53 546
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 48 576
54 Richter, Steffen 15 1.092
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 59 473
56 Steidle, Paul 61 461
57 Büchele, Anton 14 1.139
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 60 469
59 Wolf, Lisa 58 476
60 Schneider, Oliver 20 832
61 Anthuber, Ute 62 456
62 Mayer, Erwin 65 435
63 Mair, Florian 64 445
64 Ortolf, Claudio 67 417
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 66 423
66 Schmid, Philipp 27 756
67 Woppmann, Roland 69 395
68 Schuler, Max 70 375
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 68 398
70 Völk, Otto 63 452

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 3 413
2 Kolb, Alexander 8 264
3 Probst, Annemarie 1 730
4 Senner, Felix 14 215
5 Stapf, Margit 9 251
6 Bossek, Franz 11 220
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 7 267
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 16 205
9 Jung, Ursula 12 219
10 Polster, Kilian 10 249
11 Müller, Sabine 4 403
12 Grönninger, Hannes 13 218
13 Goossens, Astrid 22 187
14 Quis, Herbert 5 376
15 Lurz, Doris 20 194
16 Agnel, Stéphane 26 178
17 Linke, Simone 19 201
18 Gunia, Daniel 28 177
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 18 203
20 Jung, Alwin 25 180
21 Bauer, Martina 22 187
22 Geirhos, Lukas 30 172
23 Grönninger, Marianne 17 204
24 Reisbacher, Paul 34 168
25 Kargl, Claudia 38 163
26 Lurz, Peter 44 146
27 Glass, Eva 31 170
28 Daake, Peter 40 156
29 Rieß, Susanne 41 153
30 Schoner, Joachim 45 145
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 42 152
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 47 144
33 Uhrig, Heike 24 182
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 33 169
35 Bauer, Gabriele 47 144
36 Köhne, Carl 15 206
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 39 162
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 37 164
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 31 170
40 Müller, Jürgen 52 139
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 52 139
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 56 133
43 Braun, Heidrun 36 166
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 55 135
45 Hirdina, Jutta 29 173
46 Baumann, Günther 2 456
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 21 188
48 Leber, Alf 54 138
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 45 145
50 Miehler, Thomas 47 144
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 6 276
52 Strack, Ernst 57 129
53 Türke, Katrin 57 129
54 Eikelmann, Günter 43 147
55 Deeney, Claudia 51 140
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 61 123
57 Weisser, Sabrina 34 168
58 Romahn, Peter 66 118
59 Reisbacher, Renate 63 122
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 65 119
61 Pavel, Monika 60 125
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 64 121
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 50 143
64 Haines, Wolfram 61 123
65 Wenger, Silvia 67 116
66 Treptow, Reiner 57 129
67 Weisser, Inge 26 178
68 Brenner, Sebastian 69 109
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 69 109
70 Reidel, Peter 68 112

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 3 1.177
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 2 2.120
3 Schuster, Claudia 18 469
4 Kunz, Tobias 8 965
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 9 833
6 Wörle, Michael 11 714
7 Kraus, Peter 27 327
8 Meitinger, Walburga 19 452
9 Naumann, Rainer 22 353
10 Steppich, Robert 20 433
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 7 974
12 Wendel, Peter 31 292
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 26 333
14 Braun, Claus 1 2.749
15 Sommer, Stefan 35 272
16 Schuler, Helmut 36 265
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 24 350
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 33 283
19 Hafner, Thomas 34 273
20 Rittel, Anton 29 305
21 Hecht, Robert 5 1.000
22 Nöth, Brigitte 40 257
23 Vogt, Sarah 32 285
24 Sommer, Jasmin 39 259
25 Endreß, Alexander 42 248
26 Thiele, Germar 47 223
27 Dempf, Reinhold 25 348
28 Reichherzer, Günther 30 294
29 Scheider, Stefan 46 227
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 45 230
31 Rößle, Horst 44 236
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 50 215
33 Böck, Josef 50 215
34 Janzen, Sven 47 223
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 42 248
36 Graßl, Carolin 49 220
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 21 390
38 Gumpp, Christine 6 991
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 4 1.172
40 Wegele, Ina 28 309
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 16 478
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 13 549
43 Burkhard, Anton 57 190
44 Steiner, Franz 55 194
45 Rößle, Irene 57 190
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 53 209
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 59 189
48 Graßl, Herbert 36 265
49 Göttle, Jürgen 60 178
50 Brünig, Jörg 61 176
51 Gschwilm, Martin 52 211
52 Meier, Christel 23 352
53 Kramer, Stephan 41 251
54 Heisele, Gerhard 63 170
55 Müller, Stefan 14 520
56 Helfert, Rudolf 12 630
57 Hochmair, Franziska 15 519
58 Hartmann, Marcus 38 261
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 66 153
60 Wachter, Maria 62 171
61 Welsch, Michael 68 149
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 54 200
63 Kratzer, Andreas 16 478
64 Veigel, Clemens 65 161
65 Courvoisier, Christa 56 193
66 Walter, Andreas 69 143
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 70 139
68 Lettinger, Albert 67 151
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 64 168
70 Häusler, Johann 10 725

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 2 480
2 Steurer, Manuela 1 488
3 Mikszas, Jörg 5 368
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 11 337
5 Bauer, Thomas 6 366
6 Dürr, Harald 9 341
7 Laub, Manfred 10 340
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 3 406
9 Elter, Frank 8 346
10 Schneider, Joachim 14 322
11 Janitza, Joanna 12 334
12 Janitza, Johannes 16 317
13 Fabian, Reinhard 14 322
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 17 310
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 20 306
16 Kistner, Reinhard 18 309
17 Thoms, Jutta 4 373
18 Mayer, Hermann 21 278
19 Kleine, Ralf 7 359
20 Wieda, Alexandra 22 275
21 Schall, Klaus 13 330
22 Joswich, Justus 18 309
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 23 242

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 6 461
2 Grünwald, Sabine 14 181
3 Güller, Harald 9 317
4 Hendriks, Janine 17 149
5 Bachmayr, Florian 25 123
6 Schubert, Bärbel 21 137
7 Müller, Bernd 19 144
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 18 146
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 22 131
10 Collisi, Andrea 23 129
11 Neher, Franz 1 2.508
12 Ludl, Johanna 15 177
13 Mair, Roland 30 117
14 Bergweiler, Iris 34 113
15 Neff, Alexander 34 113
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 26 122
17 Grimm, Werner 4 826
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 2 2.042
19 Walter, Bernhard 30 117
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 29 119
21 Kubsch, Florian 28 121
22 Völk, Anja 41 107
23 Birle, Gregor 12 191
24 Dorn, Tina 38 109
25 Schneider, Rudolf 40 108
26 Koos, Marianne 37 112
27 Mark, Matthias 5 633
28 Reimer, Sigrid 16 155
29 Wamser, Konstantin 24 127
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 43 105
31 Pentz, Reinhard 41 107
32 Krauß, Sabine 45 103
33 Kraus, Jakob 32 116
34 Ehmann, Marlene 38 109
35 Klein, Günter 13 183
36 Haidle, Ingrid 43 105
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 46 102
38 Hauber, Elfriede 34 113
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 8 354
40 Baer, Anette 33 115
41 Koutecky, Heinz 20 143
42 Nerb, Elke 48 95
43 Meyer, Manuel 48 95
44 Allmann, Renate 3 1.694
45 Koppel, Fabian 51 94
46 Heidemann, Barbara 47 96
47 Stiegler, Michael 54 90
48 Prues, Maria 55 85
49 Miller, Christian 52 93
50 Fischer, Katrin 48 95
51 Mannes, Edmund 56 83
52 Ring, Anna 53 92
53 Wuchterl, Roland 10 241
54 Abt, Ammon 61 75
55 Wildegger, Werner 60 78
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 58 80
57 Schwarz, Thomas 58 80
58 Pröll, Josef 26 122
59 Zeitler, Bernd 62 69
60 Glaß, Ralph 66 65
61 Prues, Richard 64 68
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 69 56
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 64 68
64 Niegl, Philipp 62 69
65 Fromm, Dieter 67 62
66 Egert, German 68 57
67 Storch, Renato 57 82
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 11 201
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 70 47
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 7 362

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 2 57
2 Kuntz, Nadja 5 46
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 3 49
4 Däuber, Jörg 15 32
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 6 40
6 Schimmel, Lars 21 29
7 Huber, Stefan 11 36
8 Toth, Christian 26 27
9 Strobl, Thomas 15 32
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 21 29
11 Maier, Maximilian 1 857
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 26 27
13 Reinecke, Martin 10 37
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 11 36
15 Grimme, Salome 8 38
16 Bunk, Simon 35 23
17 Liebing, Dirk 11 36
18 Hegglin, Oliver 19 30
19 Kett, Christian 26 27
20 Jahn, Lucia 33 24
21 Zieher, Christoph 7 39
22 Sigel, Adrian 39 22
23 Trumpp, Daniel 35 23
24 Jahn, Oliver 39 22
25 Hahn, Andrea 18 31
26 Wahl, Maximilian 14 34
27 Bielefeld, David 39 22
28 Bauer, Constanze 24 28
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 26 27
30 Kett, Lara 39 22
31 Trometer, Martin 39 22
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 21 29
33 Wetzel, Andreas 47 21
34 Bauer, Maximilian 47 21
35 Schmidt, Elena 47 21
36 Kositzki, Philipp 35 23
37 Martin, Ingo 24 28
38 Greff, Andreas 15 32
39 Schneider, Johannes 52 20
40 Geßler, Tea 35 23
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 32 26
42 Müller, Jochen 52 20
43 Loe, Johannes 26 27
44 Müller, Andreas 62 17
45 Lang, Marianne 19 30
46 Hammerl, Hubert 47 21
47 Schmidt, Mario 39 22
48 Geßler, Alexander 58 18
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 62 17
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 52 20
51 Hörmann, Walter 58 18
52 Ostermair, Angelo 39 22
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 39 22
54 Steinbach, Stefan 65 16
55 Hühn, Marlen 47 21
56 Hahn, Heinrich 58 18
57 Fery, Armand 65 16
58 Finger, Andreas 52 20
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 56 19
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 56 19
61 Hahn, Thorsten 33 24
62 Zott, Reinhold 58 18
63 Gutierrez, Martin 4 47
64 Fery, Christiane 62 17
65 Jung, Sebastian 26 27
66 Winter, Roland 68 15
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 68 15
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 65 16
69 Toth, Jürgen 68 15
70 Krahnert, Nicole 8 38

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 2 163
2 Keplinger, Josef 3 120
3 Streit, Bernhard 6 97
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 5 106
5 Neidinger, Rafael 10 71
6 Bauer, Alois 7 84
7 Müller, Wolfgang 13 63
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 4 112
9 Triebs, Benjamin 8 76
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 18 52
11 Holzheuer, Walter 16 60
12 Ottner, Margret 17 59
13 Memminger, Richard 19 51
14 Haas, Franz 11 66
15 Link, Maria 12 65
16 Lammeyer, Peter 22 49
17 Holland, Christian 20 50
18 Keplinger, Samuel 15 61
19 Sanislo, Sandra 20 50
20 Meier, Richard 23 46
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 9 75
22 Meier, Alexander 28 29
23 Prell, Inge 31 26
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 25 32
25 Thoma, Marion 14 62
26 Wundlechner, Artur 38 20
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 33 25
28 Engelhardt, Doris 27 30
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 24 37
30 Böck, Sibylle 35 21
31 Rupp, Josef 26 31
32 Schraml, Gudrun 38 20
33 Dohnau, André 35 21
34 Dürr, Raimund 34 24
35 Berchtold, Sonja 31 26
36 Müller, Markus 29 27
37 Engel, Samira 35 21
38 Berchtold, Alois 42 17
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 29 27
40 Abbt, Maria 38 20
41 Kling, Josef 42 17
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 1 337
43 Leupolz, Michael 42 17
44 Berchtold, Martin 46 15
45 Aubele, Christl 45 16
46 Lechelmair, Edith 41 18

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 1 97
2 Holzapfel, Anja 5 78
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 9 68
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 11 67
5 Kaundal, Sonja 4 91
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 13 65
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 13 65
8 Neumann, Thiemo 9 68
9 Barth, Esther 13 65
10 Geenen, Rick 6 72
11 Werner, Caroline 11 67
12 Tobiasch, Franz 2 92
13 Zimmermann, Helga 8 69
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 18 61
15 Schuschei, Fabian 17 62
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 18 61
17 Klapproth, André 6 72
18 Yarici, Orhan 13 65
19 Duttler, Heiner 2 92

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Thierhaupten
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 7 von 7

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Thierhaupten
7 von 7
1 - Thierhaupten Ost
1 von 1
2 - Thierhaupten West
1 von 1
3 - Thierhaupten Mitte
1 von 1
4 - Neukirchen
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahl 1
1 von 1
12 - Briefwahl 2
1 von 1
13 - Briefwahl 3
1 von 1