Nordendorf

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Nordendorf
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 4 von 4

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 29.183 33,5 %
GRÜNE 9.720 11,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 31.798 36,5 %
AfD 7.204 8,3 %
SPD 6.147 7,1 %
FDP 924 1,1 %
ÖDP 968 1,1 %
DIE LINKE 1.209 1,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.966 -
Wähler 1.434 72,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 70 -
Gültige Stimmen 87.153 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 2 1.160
2 Trautner, Carolina 8 729
3 Durz, Hansjörg 11 671
4 Ferber, Markus 13 615
5 Ruf, Karina 16 556
6 Müller, Lorenz 28 329
7 Mayr, Andrea 24 346
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 23 354
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 1 1.399
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 27 334
11 Förster, Klaus 31 316
12 Buck, Stefan 17 461
13 Weldishofer, Christian 22 360
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 31 316
15 Falch, Josef 19 454
16 Höfer, Ulrike 30 317
17 Krix, Norbert 29 328
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 3 1.137
19 Greiner, Richard 26 335
20 Schropp, Simon 37 305
21 Ehinger, Angela 17 461
22 Metz, Paul 33 314
23 Neff, Matthias 38 297
24 Fasching, Marlies 12 659
25 Gleich, Willibald 35 307
26 Dölle, Stephan 43 280
27 Liebert, Heinz 6 885
28 Penzhorn, Ines 46 275
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 36 306
30 Gilg, Jürgen 14 594
31 Kraus, Hubert 45 276
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 43 280
33 Hölzl, Franz 7 732
34 Mayr, Tobias 42 283
35 Feigl, Franz 40 290
36 Poppe, Max 21 379
37 Mayr, Martin 39 296
38 Eichinger, Gerald 34 311
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 54 261
40 Smischek, Michael 49 268
41 Dobler, Konrad 50 267
42 Dollinger, Ines 25 341
43 Rittel, Thomas 55 259
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 48 270
45 Brugger, Toni 10 697
46 Zimmermann, Karin 51 266
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 55 259
48 Rasilier, Lena 20 434
49 Uhl, Bernhard 58 254
50 Salz, Manfred 57 256
51 Haas, Patrick 40 290
52 Maier, Katrin 52 264
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 52 264
54 Richter, Steffen 5 1.047
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 61 238
56 Steidle, Paul 59 247
57 Büchele, Anton 15 586
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 62 235
59 Wolf, Lisa 60 241
60 Schneider, Oliver 9 722
61 Anthuber, Ute 66 229
62 Mayer, Erwin 67 225
63 Mair, Florian 47 273
64 Ortolf, Claudio 65 230
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 64 231
66 Schmid, Philipp 4 1.121
67 Woppmann, Roland 68 216
68 Schuler, Max 69 206
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 69 206
70 Völk, Otto 63 233

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 3 265
2 Kolb, Alexander 8 185
3 Probst, Annemarie 1 509
4 Senner, Felix 18 144
5 Stapf, Margit 12 163
6 Bossek, Franz 11 169
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 9 178
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 24 136
9 Jung, Ursula 7 189
10 Polster, Kilian 10 171
11 Müller, Sabine 4 247
12 Grönninger, Hannes 13 156
13 Goossens, Astrid 26 130
14 Quis, Herbert 5 234
15 Lurz, Doris 17 145
16 Agnel, Stéphane 32 123
17 Linke, Simone 19 141
18 Gunia, Daniel 25 133
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 14 150
20 Jung, Alwin 23 137
21 Bauer, Martina 16 146
22 Geirhos, Lukas 32 123
23 Grönninger, Marianne 30 125
24 Reisbacher, Paul 39 118
25 Kargl, Claudia 44 115
26 Lurz, Peter 39 118
27 Glass, Eva 37 121
28 Daake, Peter 30 125
29 Rieß, Susanne 42 117
30 Schoner, Joachim 32 123
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 49 111
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 44 115
33 Uhrig, Heike 20 140
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 28 129
35 Bauer, Gabriele 42 117
36 Köhne, Carl 22 138
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 35 122
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 56 107
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 15 149
40 Müller, Jürgen 63 103
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 56 107
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 46 113
43 Braun, Heidrun 35 122
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 52 108
45 Hirdina, Jutta 39 118
46 Baumann, Günther 2 292
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 28 129
48 Leber, Alf 46 113
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 52 108
50 Miehler, Thomas 49 111
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 6 222
52 Strack, Ernst 52 108
53 Türke, Katrin 59 106
54 Eikelmann, Günter 48 112
55 Deeney, Claudia 60 105
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 61 104
57 Weisser, Sabrina 20 140
58 Romahn, Peter 63 103
59 Reisbacher, Renate 61 104
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 65 100
61 Pavel, Monika 52 108
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 66 96
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 38 119
64 Haines, Wolfram 56 107
65 Wenger, Silvia 67 93
66 Treptow, Reiner 51 110
67 Weisser, Inge 26 130
68 Brenner, Sebastian 68 91
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 69 88
70 Reidel, Peter 70 86

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 5 1.088
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 2 1.472
3 Schuster, Claudia 18 447
4 Kunz, Tobias 1 1.829
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 10 705
6 Wörle, Michael 13 571
7 Kraus, Peter 28 366
8 Meitinger, Walburga 21 437
9 Naumann, Rainer 30 363
10 Steppich, Robert 22 405
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 6 952
12 Wendel, Peter 31 362
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 29 365
14 Braun, Claus 11 686
15 Sommer, Stefan 33 355
16 Schuler, Helmut 32 358
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 18 447
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 36 342
19 Hafner, Thomas 37 341
20 Rittel, Anton 34 351
21 Hecht, Robert 9 726
22 Nöth, Brigitte 39 332
23 Vogt, Sarah 26 371
24 Sommer, Jasmin 40 329
25 Endreß, Alexander 38 335
26 Thiele, Germar 41 323
27 Dempf, Reinhold 25 390
28 Reichherzer, Günther 24 393
29 Scheider, Stefan 41 323
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 46 312
31 Rößle, Horst 45 313
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 47 305
33 Böck, Josef 48 302
34 Janzen, Sven 50 299
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 43 321
36 Graßl, Carolin 48 302
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 23 404
38 Gumpp, Christine 4 1.133
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 3 1.242
40 Wegele, Ina 8 755
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 12 675
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 7 914
43 Burkhard, Anton 57 282
44 Steiner, Franz 55 286
45 Rößle, Irene 52 294
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 54 289
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 56 285
48 Graßl, Herbert 51 297
49 Göttle, Jürgen 60 268
50 Brünig, Jörg 60 268
51 Gschwilm, Martin 44 318
52 Meier, Christel 20 439
53 Kramer, Stephan 35 350
54 Heisele, Gerhard 62 261
55 Müller, Stefan 17 489
56 Helfert, Rudolf 14 551
57 Hochmair, Franziska 16 522
58 Hartmann, Marcus 53 291
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 63 257
60 Wachter, Maria 58 280
61 Welsch, Michael 65 237
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 59 279
63 Kratzer, Andreas 26 371
64 Veigel, Clemens 66 233
65 Courvoisier, Christa 64 239
66 Walter, Andreas 69 208
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 67 209
68 Lettinger, Albert 67 209
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 70 206
70 Häusler, Johann 15 539

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 383
2 Steurer, Manuela 2 371
3 Mikszas, Jörg 13 305
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 12 306
5 Bauer, Thomas 8 315
6 Dürr, Harald 9 309
7 Laub, Manfred 10 308
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 4 336
9 Elter, Frank 10 308
10 Schneider, Joachim 7 323
11 Janitza, Joanna 16 301
12 Janitza, Johannes 15 302
13 Fabian, Reinhard 18 294
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 16 301
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 20 289
16 Kistner, Reinhard 18 294
17 Thoms, Jutta 6 329
18 Mayer, Hermann 20 289
19 Kleine, Ralf 3 347
20 Wieda, Alexandra 22 287
21 Schall, Klaus 5 334
22 Joswich, Justus 14 304
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 23 269

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 6 204
2 Grünwald, Sabine 12 115
3 Güller, Harald 7 190
4 Hendriks, Janine 16 91
5 Bachmayr, Florian 24 72
6 Schubert, Bärbel 22 75
7 Müller, Bernd 20 77
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 19 78
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 23 73
10 Collisi, Andrea 28 67
11 Neher, Franz 2 362
12 Ludl, Johanna 25 69
13 Mair, Roland 21 76
14 Bergweiler, Iris 39 58
15 Neff, Alexander 36 61
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 25 69
17 Grimm, Werner 1 498
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 11 121
19 Walter, Bernhard 17 89
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 28 67
21 Kubsch, Florian 34 63
22 Völk, Anja 36 61
23 Birle, Gregor 13 102
24 Dorn, Tina 38 60
25 Schneider, Rudolf 31 64
26 Koos, Marianne 42 53
27 Mark, Matthias 3 311
28 Reimer, Sigrid 14 96
29 Wamser, Konstantin 43 52
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 39 58
31 Pentz, Reinhard 46 50
32 Krauß, Sabine 51 47
33 Kraus, Jakob 25 69
34 Ehmann, Marlene 31 64
35 Klein, Günter 18 83
36 Haidle, Ingrid 47 49
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 49 48
38 Hauber, Elfriede 34 63
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 8 161
40 Baer, Anette 45 51
41 Koutecky, Heinz 15 94
42 Nerb, Elke 55 45
43 Meyer, Manuel 28 67
44 Allmann, Renate 9 135
45 Koppel, Fabian 51 47
46 Heidemann, Barbara 55 45
47 Stiegler, Michael 60 42
48 Prues, Maria 63 39
49 Miller, Christian 41 55
50 Fischer, Katrin 47 49
51 Mannes, Edmund 59 44
52 Ring, Anna 51 47
53 Wuchterl, Roland 5 265
54 Abt, Ammon 55 45
55 Wildegger, Werner 62 40
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 61 41
57 Schwarz, Thomas 55 45
58 Pröll, Josef 31 64
59 Zeitler, Bernd 49 48
60 Glaß, Ralph 54 46
61 Prues, Richard 67 35
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 69 33
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 64 38
64 Niegl, Philipp 69 33
65 Fromm, Dieter 66 37
66 Egert, German 67 35
67 Storch, Renato 43 52
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 4 295
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 64 38
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 10 131

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 2 40
2 Kuntz, Nadja 4 31
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 3 32
4 Däuber, Jörg 6 22
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 10 18
6 Schimmel, Lars 36 10
7 Huber, Stefan 11 17
8 Toth, Christian 36 10
9 Strobl, Thomas 8 20
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 36 10
11 Maier, Maximilian 1 60
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 36 10
13 Reinecke, Martin 18 13
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 14 14
15 Grimme, Salome 36 10
16 Bunk, Simon 9 19
17 Liebing, Dirk 6 22
18 Hegglin, Oliver 14 14
19 Kett, Christian 18 13
20 Jahn, Lucia 29 11
21 Zieher, Christoph 14 14
22 Sigel, Adrian 18 13
23 Trumpp, Daniel 13 16
24 Jahn, Oliver 25 12
25 Hahn, Andrea 46 9
26 Wahl, Maximilian 46 9
27 Bielefeld, David 18 13
28 Bauer, Constanze 18 13
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 18 13
30 Kett, Lara 57 8
31 Trometer, Martin 46 9
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 46 9
33 Wetzel, Andreas 36 10
34 Bauer, Maximilian 25 12
35 Schmidt, Elena 25 12
36 Kositzki, Philipp 25 12
37 Martin, Ingo 57 8
38 Greff, Andreas 29 11
39 Schneider, Johannes 36 10
40 Geßler, Tea 46 9
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 36 10
42 Müller, Jochen 36 10
43 Loe, Johannes 46 9
44 Müller, Andreas 57 8
45 Lang, Marianne 29 11
46 Hammerl, Hubert 46 9
47 Schmidt, Mario 57 8
48 Geßler, Alexander 46 9
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 57 8
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 57 8
51 Hörmann, Walter 57 8
52 Ostermair, Angelo 57 8
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 46 9
54 Steinbach, Stefan 29 11
55 Hühn, Marlen 29 11
56 Hahn, Heinrich 57 8
57 Fery, Armand 57 8
58 Finger, Andreas 57 8
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 36 10
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 46 9
61 Hahn, Thorsten 14 14
62 Zott, Reinhold 29 11
63 Gutierrez, Martin 11 17
64 Fery, Christiane 57 8
65 Jung, Sebastian 5 28
66 Winter, Roland 29 11
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 46 9
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 57 8
69 Toth, Jürgen 70 7
70 Krahnert, Nicole 18 13

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 65
2 Keplinger, Josef 2 55
3 Streit, Bernhard 3 51
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 4 39
5 Neidinger, Rafael 19 22
6 Bauer, Alois 21 21
7 Müller, Wolfgang 11 29
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 12 28
9 Triebs, Benjamin 7 34
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 14 24
11 Holzheuer, Walter 7 34
12 Ottner, Margret 9 33
13 Memminger, Richard 19 22
14 Haas, Franz 14 24
15 Link, Maria 13 26
16 Lammeyer, Peter 23 16
17 Holland, Christian 14 24
18 Keplinger, Samuel 10 30
19 Sanislo, Sandra 17 23
20 Meier, Richard 22 17
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 6 38
22 Meier, Alexander 26 14
23 Prell, Inge 25 15
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 41 8
25 Thoma, Marion 4 39
26 Wundlechner, Artur 41 8
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 36 9
28 Engelhardt, Doris 26 14
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 34 11
30 Böck, Sibylle 36 9
31 Rupp, Josef 26 14
32 Schraml, Gudrun 26 14
33 Dohnau, André 41 8
34 Dürr, Raimund 31 13
35 Berchtold, Sonja 26 14
36 Müller, Markus 31 13
37 Engel, Samira 36 9
38 Berchtold, Alois 33 12
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 23 16
40 Abbt, Maria 34 11
41 Kling, Josef 44 7
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 17 23
43 Leupolz, Michael 44 7
44 Berchtold, Martin 44 7
45 Aubele, Christl 36 9
46 Lechelmair, Edith 36 9

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 5 75
2 Holzapfel, Anja 4 76
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 7 66
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 10 58
5 Kaundal, Sonja 3 79
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 12 57
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 12 57
8 Neumann, Thiemo 14 56
9 Barth, Esther 9 59
10 Geenen, Rick 6 67
11 Werner, Caroline 8 65
12 Tobiasch, Franz 1 98
13 Zimmermann, Helga 19 48
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 15 54
15 Schuschei, Fabian 18 49
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 16 52
17 Klapproth, André 10 58
18 Yarici, Orhan 17 50
19 Duttler, Heiner 2 85

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Nordendorf
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 4 von 4

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Nordendorf
4 von 4
1 - Stimmbezirk 1 - Nordendorf
1 von 1
2 - Stimmbezirk 2 - Blankenburg
1 von 1
3 - Stimmbezirk 3 - Blankenburg
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahlvorstand
1 von 1