Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Langweid
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 16 von 16

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 78.923 44,7 %
GRÜNE 27.992 15,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 26.385 14,9 %
AfD 15.708 8,9 %
SPD 17.843 10,1 %
FDP 3.407 1,9 %
ÖDP 2.722 1,5 %
DIE LINKE 3.530 2,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 6.199 -
Wähler 3.015 48,6 %
Ungültige Stimmen 103 -
Gültige Stimmen 176.510 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 2 2.476
2 Trautner, Carolina 6 1.601
3 Durz, Hansjörg 5 1.835
4 Ferber, Markus 8 1.574
5 Ruf, Karina 3 2.071
6 Müller, Lorenz 27 1.059
7 Mayr, Andrea 23 1.104
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 24 1.074
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 4 2.006
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 30 1.009
11 Förster, Klaus 32 997
12 Buck, Stefan 12 1.507
13 Weldishofer, Christian 19 1.133
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 29 1.010
15 Falch, Josef 9 1.573
16 Höfer, Ulrike 35 993
17 Krix, Norbert 32 997
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 7 1.592
19 Greiner, Richard 18 1.169
20 Schropp, Simon 37 982
21 Ehinger, Angela 10 1.568
22 Metz, Paul 26 1.063
23 Neff, Matthias 31 1.000
24 Fasching, Marlies 17 1.192
25 Gleich, Willibald 25 1.065
26 Dölle, Stephan 46 934
27 Liebert, Heinz 14 1.370
28 Penzhorn, Ines 47 928
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 36 984
30 Gilg, Jürgen 1 3.355
31 Kraus, Hubert 43 941
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 41 949
33 Hölzl, Franz 15 1.256
34 Mayr, Tobias 44 938
35 Feigl, Franz 42 942
36 Poppe, Max 11 1.523
37 Mayr, Martin 21 1.110
38 Eichinger, Gerald 38 963
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 40 951
40 Smischek, Michael 39 956
41 Dobler, Konrad 49 923
42 Dollinger, Ines 13 1.439
43 Rittel, Thomas 50 917
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 55 898
45 Brugger, Toni 16 1.225
46 Zimmermann, Karin 51 912
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 54 899
48 Rasilier, Lena 32 997
49 Uhl, Bernhard 53 902
50 Salz, Manfred 57 862
51 Haas, Patrick 28 1.056
52 Maier, Katrin 47 928
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 44 938
54 Richter, Steffen 22 1.106
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 58 844
56 Steidle, Paul 59 840
57 Büchele, Anton 20 1.121
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 62 823
59 Wolf, Lisa 56 868
60 Schneider, Oliver 51 912
61 Anthuber, Ute 63 797
62 Mayer, Erwin 65 784
63 Mair, Florian 64 788
64 Ortolf, Claudio 67 766
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 66 779
66 Schmid, Philipp 61 828
67 Woppmann, Roland 69 732
68 Schuler, Max 70 711
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 68 742
70 Völk, Otto 60 836

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 4 697
2 Kolb, Alexander 8 495
3 Probst, Annemarie 5 665
4 Senner, Felix 14 435
5 Stapf, Margit 10 466
6 Bossek, Franz 13 443
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 9 487
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 21 409
9 Jung, Ursula 12 444
10 Polster, Kilian 7 517
11 Müller, Sabine 1 1.158
12 Grönninger, Hannes 18 418
13 Goossens, Astrid 29 380
14 Quis, Herbert 6 527
15 Lurz, Doris 16 424
16 Agnel, Stéphane 31 378
17 Linke, Simone 23 403
18 Gunia, Daniel 29 380
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 15 429
20 Jung, Alwin 27 385
21 Bauer, Martina 24 402
22 Geirhos, Lukas 26 387
23 Grönninger, Marianne 19 414
24 Reisbacher, Paul 39 355
25 Kargl, Claudia 38 356
26 Lurz, Peter 48 337
27 Glass, Eva 28 384
28 Daake, Peter 48 337
29 Rieß, Susanne 37 357
30 Schoner, Joachim 41 352
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 43 349
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 51 331
33 Uhrig, Heike 19 414
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 32 375
35 Bauer, Gabriele 44 348
36 Köhne, Carl 2 906
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 42 351
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 45 345
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 17 421
40 Müller, Jürgen 50 334
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 56 317
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 52 322
43 Braun, Heidrun 25 399
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 59 311
45 Hirdina, Jutta 32 375
46 Baumann, Günther 34 372
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 36 361
48 Leber, Alf 55 320
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 46 343
50 Miehler, Thomas 40 353
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 11 457
52 Strack, Ernst 58 314
53 Türke, Katrin 53 321
54 Eikelmann, Günter 35 363
55 Deeney, Claudia 53 321
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 61 301
57 Weisser, Sabrina 3 712
58 Romahn, Peter 67 287
59 Reisbacher, Renate 60 303
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 63 297
61 Pavel, Monika 62 298
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 66 289
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 56 317
64 Haines, Wolfram 64 294
65 Wenger, Silvia 65 290
66 Treptow, Reiner 47 339
67 Weisser, Inge 22 407
68 Brenner, Sebastian 68 282
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 69 268
70 Reidel, Peter 70 264

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 6 920
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 7 868
3 Schuster, Claudia 19 345
4 Kunz, Tobias 16 390
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 9 814
6 Wörle, Michael 10 810
7 Kraus, Peter 28 290
8 Meitinger, Walburga 14 418
9 Naumann, Rainer 27 292
10 Steppich, Robert 17 372
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 5 931
12 Wendel, Peter 31 286
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 25 313
14 Braun, Claus 20 338
15 Sommer, Stefan 35 272
16 Schuler, Helmut 39 259
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 4 952
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 29 289
19 Hafner, Thomas 32 275
20 Rittel, Anton 15 398
21 Hecht, Robert 22 324
22 Nöth, Brigitte 43 252
23 Vogt, Sarah 18 356
24 Sommer, Jasmin 44 248
25 Endreß, Alexander 44 248
26 Thiele, Germar 52 231
27 Dempf, Reinhold 11 604
28 Reichherzer, Günther 13 434
29 Scheider, Stefan 53 230
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 47 241
31 Rößle, Horst 48 239
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 56 220
33 Böck, Josef 54 228
34 Janzen, Sven 56 220
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 34 273
36 Graßl, Carolin 50 234
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 2 1.160
38 Gumpp, Christine 32 275
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 20 338
40 Wegele, Ina 49 236
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 30 288
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 37 268
43 Burkhard, Anton 55 226
44 Steiner, Franz 50 234
45 Rößle, Irene 60 213
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 59 214
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 60 213
48 Graßl, Herbert 36 270
49 Göttle, Jürgen 63 200
50 Brünig, Jörg 58 219
51 Gschwilm, Martin 26 294
52 Meier, Christel 3 1.144
53 Kramer, Stephan 1 1.419
54 Heisele, Gerhard 62 201
55 Müller, Stefan 40 257
56 Helfert, Rudolf 23 316
57 Hochmair, Franziska 46 243
58 Hartmann, Marcus 38 265
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 64 197
60 Wachter, Maria 42 253
61 Welsch, Michael 68 176
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 23 316
63 Kratzer, Andreas 8 861
64 Veigel, Clemens 65 188
65 Courvoisier, Christa 41 255
66 Walter, Andreas 68 176
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 70 175
68 Lettinger, Albert 66 178
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 66 178
70 Häusler, Johann 12 525

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 866
2 Steurer, Manuela 3 734
3 Mikszas, Jörg 11 671
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 9 672
5 Bauer, Thomas 5 688
6 Dürr, Harald 9 672
7 Laub, Manfred 7 674
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 2 856
9 Elter, Frank 6 675
10 Schneider, Joachim 16 661
11 Janitza, Joanna 12 667
12 Janitza, Johannes 18 658
13 Fabian, Reinhard 14 664
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 19 653
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 17 660
16 Kistner, Reinhard 7 674
17 Thoms, Jutta 4 689
18 Mayer, Hermann 21 647
19 Kleine, Ralf 15 663
20 Wieda, Alexandra 20 650
21 Schall, Klaus 12 667
22 Joswich, Justus 22 629
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 23 618

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 5 470
2 Grünwald, Sabine 11 286
3 Güller, Harald 6 445
4 Hendriks, Janine 10 291
5 Bachmayr, Florian 18 243
6 Schubert, Bärbel 17 245
7 Müller, Bernd 15 250
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 13 262
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 23 225
10 Collisi, Andrea 27 212
11 Neher, Franz 7 381
12 Ludl, Johanna 20 233
13 Mair, Roland 25 216
14 Bergweiler, Iris 46 179
15 Neff, Alexander 39 189
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 36 192
17 Grimm, Werner 9 324
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 30 209
19 Walter, Bernhard 27 212
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 16 248
21 Kubsch, Florian 40 187
22 Völk, Anja 45 180
23 Birle, Gregor 4 915
24 Dorn, Tina 40 187
25 Schneider, Rudolf 42 183
26 Koos, Marianne 33 201
27 Mark, Matthias 14 254
28 Reimer, Sigrid 2 950
29 Wamser, Konstantin 44 181
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 35 196
31 Pentz, Reinhard 54 170
32 Krauß, Sabine 51 174
33 Kraus, Jakob 12 275
34 Ehmann, Marlene 34 199
35 Klein, Günter 1 1.156
36 Haidle, Ingrid 52 171
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 42 183
38 Hauber, Elfriede 21 228
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 32 205
40 Baer, Anette 46 179
41 Koutecky, Heinz 2 950
42 Nerb, Elke 50 176
43 Meyer, Manuel 22 226
44 Allmann, Renate 30 209
45 Koppel, Fabian 55 168
46 Heidemann, Barbara 57 164
47 Stiegler, Michael 62 153
48 Prues, Maria 61 155
49 Miller, Christian 18 243
50 Fischer, Katrin 36 192
51 Mannes, Edmund 60 161
52 Ring, Anna 27 212
53 Wuchterl, Roland 24 218
54 Abt, Ammon 48 177
55 Wildegger, Werner 63 148
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 52 171
57 Schwarz, Thomas 55 168
58 Pröll, Josef 25 216
59 Zeitler, Bernd 69 135
60 Glaß, Ralph 48 177
61 Prues, Richard 65 143
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 65 143
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 68 142
64 Niegl, Philipp 65 143
65 Fromm, Dieter 64 145
66 Egert, German 59 162
67 Storch, Renato 38 190
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 57 164
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 70 133
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 8 373

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 9 77
2 Kuntz, Nadja 6 84
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 2 96
4 Däuber, Jörg 13 64
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 8 78
6 Schimmel, Lars 14 58
7 Huber, Stefan 10 72
8 Toth, Christian 12 65
9 Strobl, Thomas 4 86
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 14 58
11 Maier, Maximilian 1 103
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 25 48
13 Reinecke, Martin 11 70
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 5 85
15 Grimme, Salome 14 58
16 Bunk, Simon 22 51
17 Liebing, Dirk 19 55
18 Hegglin, Oliver 17 56
19 Kett, Christian 24 49
20 Jahn, Lucia 23 50
21 Zieher, Christoph 21 54
22 Sigel, Adrian 17 56
23 Trumpp, Daniel 27 46
24 Jahn, Oliver 19 55
25 Hahn, Andrea 28 45
26 Wahl, Maximilian 35 41
27 Bielefeld, David 30 44
28 Bauer, Constanze 28 45
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 37 40
30 Kett, Lara 33 42
31 Trometer, Martin 48 38
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 25 48
33 Wetzel, Andreas 41 39
34 Bauer, Maximilian 33 42
35 Schmidt, Elena 41 39
36 Kositzki, Philipp 41 39
37 Martin, Ingo 54 35
38 Greff, Andreas 37 40
39 Schneider, Johannes 41 39
40 Geßler, Tea 32 43
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 48 38
42 Müller, Jochen 30 44
43 Loe, Johannes 63 33
44 Müller, Andreas 52 36
45 Lang, Marianne 52 36
46 Hammerl, Hubert 63 33
47 Schmidt, Mario 63 33
48 Geßler, Alexander 58 34
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 68 32
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 35 41
51 Hörmann, Walter 37 40
52 Ostermair, Angelo 63 33
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 41 39
54 Steinbach, Stefan 54 35
55 Hühn, Marlen 54 35
56 Hahn, Heinrich 50 37
57 Fery, Armand 54 35
58 Finger, Andreas 58 34
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 41 39
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 58 34
61 Hahn, Thorsten 41 39
62 Zott, Reinhold 70 31
63 Gutierrez, Martin 7 79
64 Fery, Christiane 68 32
65 Jung, Sebastian 3 94
66 Winter, Roland 50 37
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 58 34
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 63 33
69 Toth, Jürgen 58 34
70 Krahnert, Nicole 37 40

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 4 123
2 Keplinger, Josef 3 130
3 Streit, Bernhard 7 102
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 5 111
5 Neidinger, Rafael 11 76
6 Bauer, Alois 14 73
7 Müller, Wolfgang 15 69
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 8 96
9 Triebs, Benjamin 6 108
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 18 65
11 Holzheuer, Walter 11 76
12 Ottner, Margret 10 79
13 Memminger, Richard 20 57
14 Haas, Franz 13 75
15 Link, Maria 9 86
16 Lammeyer, Peter 21 56
17 Holland, Christian 19 64
18 Keplinger, Samuel 17 67
19 Sanislo, Sandra 16 68
20 Meier, Richard 22 55
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 2 209
22 Meier, Alexander 28 30
23 Prell, Inge 35 26
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 30 29
25 Thoma, Marion 1 214
26 Wundlechner, Artur 41 22
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 30 29
28 Engelhardt, Doris 32 28
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 26 36
30 Böck, Sibylle 41 22
31 Rupp, Josef 28 30
32 Schraml, Gudrun 32 28
33 Dohnau, André 45 20
34 Dürr, Raimund 34 27
35 Berchtold, Sonja 23 44
36 Müller, Markus 24 40
37 Engel, Samira 35 26
38 Berchtold, Alois 39 23
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 37 25
40 Abbt, Maria 38 24
41 Kling, Josef 39 23
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 43 21
43 Leupolz, Michael 43 21
44 Berchtold, Martin 45 20
45 Aubele, Christl 27 32
46 Lechelmair, Edith 25 37

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 5 232
2 Holzapfel, Anja 6 204
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 2 267
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 10 165
5 Kaundal, Sonja 1 324
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 14 148
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 11 152
8 Neumann, Thiemo 17 141
9 Barth, Esther 13 150
10 Geenen, Rick 9 176
11 Werner, Caroline 3 238
12 Tobiasch, Franz 11 152
13 Zimmermann, Helga 4 234
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 18 140
15 Schuschei, Fabian 19 138
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 15 146
17 Klapproth, André 8 182
18 Yarici, Orhan 16 144
19 Duttler, Heiner 7 197

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Langweid
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 16 von 16

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Langweid
16 von 16
1 - Stimmbezirk 1
1 von 1
2 - Stimmbezirk 2
1 von 1
3 - Stimmbezirk 3
1 von 1
4 - Stimmbezirk 4
1 von 1
5 - Stimmbezirk 5
1 von 1
6 - Stimmbezirk 6
1 von 1
7 - Stimmbezirk 7
1 von 1
8 - Stimmbezirk 8
1 von 1
9 - Stimmbezirk 9
1 von 1
10 - Stimmbezirk 10
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahlvorstand 0011
1 von 1
12 - Briefwahlvorstand 0012
1 von 1
13 - Briefwahlvorstand 0013
1 von 1
14 - Briefwahlvorstand 0014
1 von 1
15 - Briefwahlvorstand 0015
1 von 1
16 - Briefwahlvorstand 0016
1 von 1