Gablingen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Gablingen
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 8 von 8

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 64.838 41,2 %
GRÜNE 28.288 18,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 33.665 21,4 %
AfD 10.618 6,8 %
SPD 12.017 7,6 %
FDP 2.999 1,9 %
ÖDP 2.694 1,7 %
DIE LINKE 2.131 1,4 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.827 -
Wähler 2.612 68,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 103 -
Gültige Stimmen 157.250 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 3 2.253
2 Trautner, Carolina 8 1.574
3 Durz, Hansjörg 6 1.943
4 Ferber, Markus 11 1.342
5 Ruf, Karina 1 2.986
6 Müller, Lorenz 22 862
7 Mayr, Andrea 21 892
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 14 991
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 7 1.678
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 27 816
11 Förster, Klaus 28 807
12 Buck, Stefan 9 1.539
13 Weldishofer, Christian 20 895
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 29 788
15 Falch, Josef 2 2.286
16 Höfer, Ulrike 30 781
17 Krix, Norbert 31 762
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 12 1.174
19 Greiner, Richard 13 1.110
20 Schropp, Simon 32 756
21 Ehinger, Angela 5 2.030
22 Metz, Paul 18 950
23 Neff, Matthias 33 754
24 Fasching, Marlies 23 853
25 Gleich, Willibald 25 825
26 Dölle, Stephan 41 711
27 Liebert, Heinz 17 961
28 Penzhorn, Ines 48 702
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 45 707
30 Gilg, Jürgen 4 2.111
31 Kraus, Hubert 39 712
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 39 712
33 Hölzl, Franz 16 973
34 Mayr, Tobias 46 704
35 Feigl, Franz 35 732
36 Poppe, Max 10 1.359
37 Mayr, Martin 23 853
38 Eichinger, Gerald 36 729
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 37 713
40 Smischek, Michael 43 709
41 Dobler, Konrad 43 709
42 Dollinger, Ines 15 983
43 Rittel, Thomas 49 700
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 52 684
45 Brugger, Toni 19 903
46 Zimmermann, Karin 37 713
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 55 649
48 Rasilier, Lena 51 689
49 Uhl, Bernhard 41 711
50 Salz, Manfred 57 628
51 Haas, Patrick 26 817
52 Maier, Katrin 54 661
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 50 696
54 Richter, Steffen 34 742
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 58 624
56 Steidle, Paul 62 603
57 Büchele, Anton 47 703
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 63 601
59 Wolf, Lisa 60 604
60 Schneider, Oliver 56 631
61 Anthuber, Ute 59 615
62 Mayer, Erwin 65 570
63 Mair, Florian 66 568
64 Ortolf, Claudio 67 551
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 69 542
66 Schmid, Philipp 64 571
67 Woppmann, Roland 68 543
68 Schuler, Max 70 505
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 60 604
70 Völk, Otto 53 683

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 1 914
2 Kolb, Alexander 4 568
3 Probst, Annemarie 3 666
4 Senner, Felix 14 476
5 Stapf, Margit 12 478
6 Bossek, Franz 16 434
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 9 536
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 20 427
9 Jung, Ursula 13 477
10 Polster, Kilian 7 548
11 Müller, Sabine 2 829
12 Grönninger, Hannes 8 547
13 Goossens, Astrid 33 386
14 Quis, Herbert 5 564
15 Lurz, Doris 22 418
16 Agnel, Stéphane 32 387
17 Linke, Simone 22 418
18 Gunia, Daniel 28 393
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 11 490
20 Jung, Alwin 30 391
21 Bauer, Martina 19 429
22 Geirhos, Lukas 27 400
23 Grönninger, Marianne 24 416
24 Reisbacher, Paul 37 366
25 Kargl, Claudia 44 354
26 Lurz, Peter 49 346
27 Glass, Eva 28 393
28 Daake, Peter 45 352
29 Rieß, Susanne 41 362
30 Schoner, Joachim 46 349
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 40 363
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 50 344
33 Uhrig, Heike 25 413
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 26 410
35 Bauer, Gabriele 39 364
36 Köhne, Carl 6 552
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 38 365
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 48 347
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 15 462
40 Müller, Jürgen 53 336
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 52 339
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 51 341
43 Braun, Heidrun 31 388
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 56 323
45 Hirdina, Jutta 35 377
46 Baumann, Günther 42 360
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 21 421
48 Leber, Alf 46 349
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 43 359
50 Miehler, Thomas 18 431
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 17 433
52 Strack, Ernst 54 327
53 Türke, Katrin 57 322
54 Eikelmann, Günter 33 386
55 Deeney, Claudia 60 311
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 58 319
57 Weisser, Sabrina 10 513
58 Romahn, Peter 63 303
59 Reisbacher, Renate 61 308
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 64 302
61 Pavel, Monika 65 298
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 66 287
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 55 325
64 Haines, Wolfram 62 306
65 Wenger, Silvia 67 282
66 Treptow, Reiner 59 313
67 Weisser, Inge 36 368
68 Brenner, Sebastian 68 280
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 69 275
70 Reidel, Peter 70 272

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 3 1.525
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 6 1.137
3 Schuster, Claudia 15 525
4 Kunz, Tobias 18 485
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 1 1.586
6 Wörle, Michael 5 1.344
7 Kraus, Peter 22 435
8 Meitinger, Walburga 19 466
9 Naumann, Rainer 28 392
10 Steppich, Robert 16 512
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 7 1.021
12 Wendel, Peter 20 460
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 17 502
14 Braun, Claus 26 399
15 Sommer, Stefan 29 384
16 Schuler, Helmut 32 363
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 13 581
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 33 354
19 Hafner, Thomas 31 367
20 Rittel, Anton 14 573
21 Hecht, Robert 25 411
22 Nöth, Brigitte 43 326
23 Vogt, Sarah 23 425
24 Sommer, Jasmin 30 381
25 Endreß, Alexander 40 330
26 Thiele, Germar 47 311
27 Dempf, Reinhold 9 795
28 Reichherzer, Günther 4 1.522
29 Scheider, Stefan 44 316
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 38 343
31 Rößle, Horst 36 346
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 46 312
33 Böck, Josef 49 306
34 Janzen, Sven 57 289
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 39 336
36 Graßl, Carolin 59 285
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 8 871
38 Gumpp, Christine 27 397
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 21 458
40 Wegele, Ina 55 292
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 37 344
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 42 327
43 Burkhard, Anton 54 293
44 Steiner, Franz 35 351
45 Rößle, Irene 41 329
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 60 283
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 50 304
48 Graßl, Herbert 51 303
49 Göttle, Jürgen 62 270
50 Brünig, Jörg 64 265
51 Gschwilm, Martin 33 354
52 Meier, Christel 11 626
53 Kramer, Stephan 12 606
54 Heisele, Gerhard 65 264
55 Müller, Stefan 52 296
56 Helfert, Rudolf 48 308
57 Hochmair, Franziska 56 291
58 Hartmann, Marcus 45 313
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 65 264
60 Wachter, Maria 61 271
61 Welsch, Michael 68 246
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 24 424
63 Kratzer, Andreas 2 1.537
64 Veigel, Clemens 67 249
65 Courvoisier, Christa 53 294
66 Walter, Andreas 70 238
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 69 239
68 Lettinger, Albert 63 268
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 58 288
70 Häusler, Johann 10 757

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 620
2 Steurer, Manuela 3 533
3 Mikszas, Jörg 5 482
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 9 457
5 Bauer, Thomas 4 490
6 Dürr, Harald 6 473
7 Laub, Manfred 7 469
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 2 551
9 Elter, Frank 8 464
10 Schneider, Joachim 12 453
11 Janitza, Joanna 11 455
12 Janitza, Johannes 17 433
13 Fabian, Reinhard 14 441
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 20 429
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 19 430
16 Kistner, Reinhard 15 439
17 Thoms, Jutta 17 433
18 Mayer, Hermann 21 424
19 Kleine, Ralf 13 448
20 Wieda, Alexandra 16 434
21 Schall, Klaus 10 456
22 Joswich, Justus 22 404
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 23 400

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 2 461
2 Grünwald, Sabine 13 240
3 Güller, Harald 1 535
4 Hendriks, Janine 10 272
5 Bachmayr, Florian 25 163
6 Schubert, Bärbel 21 178
7 Müller, Bernd 23 168
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 9 279
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 22 170
10 Collisi, Andrea 26 162
11 Neher, Franz 12 263
12 Ludl, Johanna 23 168
13 Mair, Roland 29 152
14 Bergweiler, Iris 42 129
15 Neff, Alexander 31 150
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 41 131
17 Grimm, Werner 11 267
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 30 151
19 Walter, Bernhard 27 153
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 7 316
21 Kubsch, Florian 48 122
22 Völk, Anja 34 140
23 Birle, Gregor 4 342
24 Dorn, Tina 46 125
25 Schneider, Rudolf 49 121
26 Koos, Marianne 38 134
27 Mark, Matthias 20 179
28 Reimer, Sigrid 3 348
29 Wamser, Konstantin 32 148
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 33 142
31 Pentz, Reinhard 50 117
32 Krauß, Sabine 47 123
33 Kraus, Jakob 14 218
34 Ehmann, Marlene 35 139
35 Klein, Günter 8 301
36 Haidle, Ingrid 36 138
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 39 133
38 Hauber, Elfriede 18 190
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 27 153
40 Baer, Anette 43 128
41 Koutecky, Heinz 5 339
42 Nerb, Elke 55 112
43 Meyer, Manuel 17 197
44 Allmann, Renate 39 133
45 Koppel, Fabian 59 107
46 Heidemann, Barbara 59 107
47 Stiegler, Michael 50 117
48 Prues, Maria 61 106
49 Miller, Christian 15 202
50 Fischer, Katrin 45 127
51 Mannes, Edmund 63 102
52 Ring, Anna 19 189
53 Wuchterl, Roland 37 136
54 Abt, Ammon 53 113
55 Wildegger, Werner 58 110
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 53 113
57 Schwarz, Thomas 43 128
58 Pröll, Josef 16 198
59 Zeitler, Bernd 63 102
60 Glaß, Ralph 55 112
61 Prues, Richard 66 99
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 63 102
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 62 103
64 Niegl, Philipp 68 94
65 Fromm, Dieter 69 89
66 Egert, German 67 97
67 Storch, Renato 52 115
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 55 112
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 70 82
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 6 325

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 3 95
2 Kuntz, Nadja 6 77
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 8 73
4 Däuber, Jörg 4 88
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 7 76
6 Schimmel, Lars 12 57
7 Huber, Stefan 10 59
8 Toth, Christian 10 59
9 Strobl, Thomas 2 106
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 14 50
11 Maier, Maximilian 9 72
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 18 45
13 Reinecke, Martin 17 46
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 5 78
15 Grimme, Salome 18 45
16 Bunk, Simon 15 47
17 Liebing, Dirk 28 39
18 Hegglin, Oliver 20 43
19 Kett, Christian 32 38
20 Jahn, Lucia 28 39
21 Zieher, Christoph 25 40
22 Sigel, Adrian 21 42
23 Trumpp, Daniel 13 54
24 Jahn, Oliver 15 47
25 Hahn, Andrea 32 38
26 Wahl, Maximilian 40 34
27 Bielefeld, David 48 31
28 Bauer, Constanze 21 42
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 21 42
30 Kett, Lara 48 31
31 Trometer, Martin 40 34
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 28 39
33 Wetzel, Andreas 43 33
34 Bauer, Maximilian 48 31
35 Schmidt, Elena 44 32
36 Kositzki, Philipp 40 34
37 Martin, Ingo 35 36
38 Greff, Andreas 37 35
39 Schneider, Johannes 25 40
40 Geßler, Tea 25 40
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 48 31
42 Müller, Jochen 34 37
43 Loe, Johannes 54 30
44 Müller, Andreas 44 32
45 Lang, Marianne 44 32
46 Hammerl, Hubert 54 30
47 Schmidt, Mario 62 29
48 Geßler, Alexander 54 30
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 62 29
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 44 32
51 Hörmann, Walter 54 30
52 Ostermair, Angelo 48 31
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 62 29
54 Steinbach, Stefan 54 30
55 Hühn, Marlen 35 36
56 Hahn, Heinrich 54 30
57 Fery, Armand 62 29
58 Finger, Andreas 28 39
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 37 35
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 54 30
61 Hahn, Thorsten 66 28
62 Zott, Reinhold 66 28
63 Gutierrez, Martin 21 42
64 Fery, Christiane 37 35
65 Jung, Sebastian 1 109
66 Winter, Roland 48 31
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 66 28
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 70 24
69 Toth, Jürgen 69 26
70 Krahnert, Nicole 54 30

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 192
2 Keplinger, Josef 3 121
3 Streit, Bernhard 4 115
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 2 144
5 Neidinger, Rafael 12 78
6 Bauer, Alois 17 65
7 Müller, Wolfgang 14 70
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 6 104
9 Triebs, Benjamin 5 110
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 21 59
11 Holzheuer, Walter 10 83
12 Ottner, Margret 7 102
13 Memminger, Richard 18 63
14 Haas, Franz 9 88
15 Link, Maria 8 92
16 Lammeyer, Peter 20 62
17 Holland, Christian 15 69
18 Keplinger, Samuel 16 68
19 Sanislo, Sandra 18 63
20 Meier, Richard 22 53
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 11 81
22 Meier, Alexander 27 35
23 Prell, Inge 34 30
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 27 35
25 Thoma, Marion 13 77
26 Wundlechner, Artur 31 32
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 37 29
28 Engelhardt, Doris 31 32
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 24 41
30 Böck, Sibylle 34 30
31 Rupp, Josef 38 28
32 Schraml, Gudrun 34 30
33 Dohnau, André 40 25
34 Dürr, Raimund 41 24
35 Berchtold, Sonja 23 49
36 Müller, Markus 25 38
37 Engel, Samira 41 24
38 Berchtold, Alois 33 31
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 41 24
40 Abbt, Maria 39 27
41 Kling, Josef 45 21
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 41 24
43 Leupolz, Michael 45 21
44 Berchtold, Martin 30 33
45 Aubele, Christl 27 35
46 Lechelmair, Edith 26 37

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 3 145
2 Holzapfel, Anja 2 149
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 4 132
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 6 120
5 Kaundal, Sonja 1 177
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 10 108
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 13 101
8 Neumann, Thiemo 17 85
9 Barth, Esther 11 107
10 Geenen, Rick 7 118
11 Werner, Caroline 5 125
12 Tobiasch, Franz 14 88
13 Zimmermann, Helga 11 107
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 18 84
15 Schuschei, Fabian 15 86
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 15 86
17 Klapproth, André 8 115
18 Yarici, Orhan 19 83
19 Duttler, Heiner 8 115

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Gablingen
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 8 von 8

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Gablingen
8 von 8
1 - Stimmbezirk 1
1 von 1
2 - Stimmbezirk 2
1 von 1
3 - Stimmbezirk 3
1 von 1
4 - Stimmbezirk 4
1 von 1
5 - Stimmbezirk 5
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahlvorstand 1
1 von 1
12 - Briefwahlvorstand 2
1 von 1
13 - Briefwahlvorstand 3
1 von 1