Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Dinkelscherben
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 17 von 17

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 88.893 41,4 %
GRÜNE 34.405 16,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 42.300 19,7 %
AfD 11.279 5,2 %
SPD 23.200 10,8 %
FDP 3.147 1,5 %
ÖDP 9.325 4,3 %
DIE LINKE 2.335 1,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 5.203 -
Wähler 3.662 70,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 147 -
Gültige Stimmen 214.884 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 5 3.657
2 Trautner, Carolina 7 3.246
3 Durz, Hansjörg 10 2.740
4 Ferber, Markus 13 1.970
5 Ruf, Karina 25 924
6 Müller, Lorenz 26 919
7 Mayr, Andrea 19 1.069
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 17 1.194
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 24 932
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 32 819
11 Förster, Klaus 31 833
12 Buck, Stefan 27 874
13 Weldishofer, Christian 4 3.677
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 30 836
15 Falch, Josef 29 837
16 Höfer, Ulrike 8 2.850
17 Krix, Norbert 35 786
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 28 838
19 Greiner, Richard 18 1.191
20 Schropp, Simon 36 778
21 Ehinger, Angela 23 935
22 Metz, Paul 21 967
23 Neff, Matthias 37 774
24 Fasching, Marlies 44 731
25 Gleich, Willibald 1 5.491
26 Dölle, Stephan 42 735
27 Liebert, Heinz 34 788
28 Penzhorn, Ines 15 1.504
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 46 715
30 Gilg, Jürgen 40 742
31 Kraus, Hubert 9 2.842
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 52 681
33 Hölzl, Franz 48 710
34 Mayr, Tobias 3 4.670
35 Feigl, Franz 51 684
36 Poppe, Max 50 695
37 Mayr, Martin 12 2.355
38 Eichinger, Gerald 20 1.026
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 38 745
40 Smischek, Michael 39 743
41 Dobler, Konrad 42 735
42 Dollinger, Ines 54 659
43 Rittel, Thomas 16 1.268
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 53 662
45 Brugger, Toni 55 655
46 Zimmermann, Karin 49 709
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 45 722
48 Rasilier, Lena 57 612
49 Uhl, Bernhard 6 3.390
50 Salz, Manfred 60 581
51 Haas, Patrick 59 583
52 Maier, Katrin 22 962
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 33 790
54 Richter, Steffen 58 606
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 11 2.529
56 Steidle, Paul 61 572
57 Büchele, Anton 62 566
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 2 4.723
59 Wolf, Lisa 64 549
60 Schneider, Oliver 67 509
61 Anthuber, Ute 63 555
62 Mayer, Erwin 67 509
63 Mair, Florian 47 711
64 Ortolf, Claudio 56 637
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 66 531
66 Schmid, Philipp 69 469
67 Woppmann, Roland 65 534
68 Schuler, Max 70 467
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 41 736
70 Völk, Otto 14 1.859

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 3 1.158
2 Kolb, Alexander 12 581
3 Probst, Annemarie 11 594
4 Senner, Felix 15 510
5 Stapf, Margit 14 530
6 Bossek, Franz 4 1.142
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 10 606
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 26 464
9 Jung, Ursula 22 479
10 Polster, Kilian 23 477
11 Müller, Sabine 16 502
12 Grönninger, Hannes 9 616
13 Goossens, Astrid 6 796
14 Quis, Herbert 29 449
15 Lurz, Doris 21 481
16 Agnel, Stéphane 17 495
17 Linke, Simone 5 818
18 Gunia, Daniel 30 443
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 13 552
20 Jung, Alwin 32 424
21 Bauer, Martina 18 494
22 Geirhos, Lukas 34 422
23 Grönninger, Marianne 20 485
24 Reisbacher, Paul 37 406
25 Kargl, Claudia 27 461
26 Lurz, Peter 45 377
27 Glass, Eva 31 434
28 Daake, Peter 46 376
29 Rieß, Susanne 41 389
30 Schoner, Joachim 25 468
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 1 2.169
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 49 368
33 Uhrig, Heike 27 461
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 36 410
35 Bauer, Gabriele 40 392
36 Köhne, Carl 44 379
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 24 474
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 35 421
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 47 373
40 Müller, Jürgen 54 343
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 19 493
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 52 345
43 Braun, Heidrun 50 352
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 48 372
45 Hirdina, Jutta 37 406
46 Baumann, Günther 59 325
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 7 677
48 Leber, Alf 57 330
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 56 337
50 Miehler, Thomas 42 385
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 52 345
52 Strack, Ernst 2 1.627
53 Türke, Katrin 58 328
54 Eikelmann, Günter 62 317
55 Deeney, Claudia 61 320
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 60 321
57 Weisser, Sabrina 65 314
58 Romahn, Peter 43 380
59 Reisbacher, Renate 64 315
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 8 637
61 Pavel, Monika 63 316
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 67 290
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 55 342
64 Haines, Wolfram 66 310
65 Wenger, Silvia 51 349
66 Treptow, Reiner 69 280
67 Weisser, Inge 39 394
68 Brenner, Sebastian 68 283
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 70 273
70 Reidel, Peter 33 423

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 11 1.432
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 8 1.781
3 Schuster, Claudia 10 1.512
4 Kunz, Tobias 28 320
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 13 832
6 Wörle, Michael 21 359
7 Kraus, Peter 1 4.082
8 Meitinger, Walburga 3 2.809
9 Naumann, Rainer 29 314
10 Steppich, Robert 2 2.817
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 35 272
12 Wendel, Peter 22 351
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 24 341
14 Braun, Claus 37 257
15 Sommer, Stefan 32 282
16 Schuler, Helmut 40 248
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 46 232
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 38 254
19 Hafner, Thomas 6 1.968
20 Rittel, Anton 12 869
21 Hecht, Robert 53 213
22 Nöth, Brigitte 49 229
23 Vogt, Sarah 36 271
24 Sommer, Jasmin 44 242
25 Endreß, Alexander 23 348
26 Thiele, Germar 51 223
27 Dempf, Reinhold 48 230
28 Reichherzer, Günther 56 203
29 Scheider, Stefan 32 282
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 30 310
31 Rößle, Horst 18 489
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 16 720
33 Böck, Josef 15 728
34 Janzen, Sven 42 244
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 42 244
36 Graßl, Carolin 52 218
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 56 203
38 Gumpp, Christine 47 231
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 50 227
40 Wegele, Ina 54 204
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 41 245
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 59 191
43 Burkhard, Anton 58 194
44 Steiner, Franz 26 338
45 Rößle, Irene 14 831
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 34 278
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 7 1.923
48 Graßl, Herbert 27 328
49 Göttle, Jürgen 60 185
50 Brünig, Jörg 63 175
51 Gschwilm, Martin 31 305
52 Meier, Christel 38 254
53 Kramer, Stephan 63 175
54 Heisele, Gerhard 68 169
55 Müller, Stefan 61 177
56 Helfert, Rudolf 65 173
57 Hochmair, Franziska 69 167
58 Hartmann, Marcus 17 524
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 67 170
60 Wachter, Maria 54 204
61 Welsch, Michael 70 158
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 61 177
63 Kratzer, Andreas 19 433
64 Veigel, Clemens 24 341
65 Courvoisier, Christa 45 237
66 Walter, Andreas 4 2.238
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 66 171
68 Lettinger, Albert 9 1.645
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 5 2.090
70 Häusler, Johann 20 413

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 2 713
2 Steurer, Manuela 3 534
3 Mikszas, Jörg 4 515
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 12 468
5 Bauer, Thomas 7 505
6 Dürr, Harald 6 511
7 Laub, Manfred 1 842
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 5 512
9 Elter, Frank 9 492
10 Schneider, Joachim 8 501
11 Janitza, Joanna 11 471
12 Janitza, Johannes 12 468
13 Fabian, Reinhard 16 441
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 10 473
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 14 466
16 Kistner, Reinhard 14 466
17 Thoms, Jutta 19 426
18 Mayer, Hermann 17 437
19 Kleine, Ralf 20 421
20 Wieda, Alexandra 18 436
21 Schall, Klaus 22 395
22 Joswich, Justus 23 377
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 21 409

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 6 830
2 Grünwald, Sabine 14 290
3 Güller, Harald 8 740
4 Hendriks, Janine 23 156
5 Bachmayr, Florian 24 155
6 Schubert, Bärbel 18 188
7 Müller, Bernd 16 198
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 21 159
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 4 1.847
10 Collisi, Andrea 20 168
11 Neher, Franz 25 153
12 Ludl, Johanna 19 174
13 Mair, Roland 17 197
14 Bergweiler, Iris 7 752
15 Neff, Alexander 13 309
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 27 140
17 Grimm, Werner 37 123
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 46 116
19 Walter, Bernhard 10 688
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 11 527
21 Kubsch, Florian 35 127
22 Völk, Anja 5 1.770
23 Birle, Gregor 42 119
24 Dorn, Tina 41 120
25 Schneider, Rudolf 53 106
26 Koos, Marianne 12 443
27 Mark, Matthias 33 129
28 Reimer, Sigrid 43 118
29 Wamser, Konstantin 31 132
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 34 128
31 Pentz, Reinhard 1 2.984
32 Krauß, Sabine 49 112
33 Kraus, Jakob 49 112
34 Ehmann, Marlene 26 151
35 Klein, Günter 36 124
36 Haidle, Ingrid 43 118
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 40 122
38 Hauber, Elfriede 52 108
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 37 123
40 Baer, Anette 37 123
41 Koutecky, Heinz 64 93
42 Nerb, Elke 58 99
43 Meyer, Manuel 57 102
44 Allmann, Renate 48 113
45 Koppel, Fabian 60 98
46 Heidemann, Barbara 43 118
47 Stiegler, Michael 3 2.050
48 Prues, Maria 22 157
49 Miller, Christian 55 104
50 Fischer, Katrin 29 137
51 Mannes, Edmund 60 98
52 Ring, Anna 62 96
53 Wuchterl, Roland 53 106
54 Abt, Ammon 51 110
55 Wildegger, Werner 65 89
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 58 99
57 Schwarz, Thomas 28 139
58 Pröll, Josef 46 116
59 Zeitler, Bernd 67 79
60 Glaß, Ralph 55 104
61 Prues, Richard 29 137
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 63 94
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 2 2.323
64 Niegl, Philipp 32 130
65 Fromm, Dieter 66 87
66 Egert, German 15 207
67 Storch, Renato 70 69
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 69 71
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 67 79
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 9 717

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 7 80
2 Kuntz, Nadja 10 67
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 11 59
4 Däuber, Jörg 3 113
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 5 84
6 Schimmel, Lars 21 39
7 Huber, Stefan 9 71
8 Toth, Christian 26 36
9 Strobl, Thomas 6 82
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 18 41
11 Maier, Maximilian 21 39
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 33 29
13 Reinecke, Martin 13 54
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 4 88
15 Grimme, Salome 16 42
16 Bunk, Simon 1 433
17 Liebing, Dirk 19 40
18 Hegglin, Oliver 27 35
19 Kett, Christian 16 42
20 Jahn, Lucia 31 30
21 Zieher, Christoph 15 44
22 Sigel, Adrian 2 260
23 Trumpp, Daniel 12 55
24 Jahn, Oliver 38 28
25 Hahn, Andrea 21 39
26 Wahl, Maximilian 25 37
27 Bielefeld, David 59 21
28 Bauer, Constanze 27 35
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 43 27
30 Kett, Lara 33 29
31 Trometer, Martin 33 29
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 29 31
33 Wetzel, Andreas 45 26
34 Bauer, Maximilian 52 23
35 Schmidt, Elena 48 25
36 Kositzki, Philipp 45 26
37 Martin, Ingo 59 21
38 Greff, Andreas 19 40
39 Schneider, Johannes 31 30
40 Geßler, Tea 56 22
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 52 23
42 Müller, Jochen 45 26
43 Loe, Johannes 48 25
44 Müller, Andreas 67 18
45 Lang, Marianne 43 27
46 Hammerl, Hubert 59 21
47 Schmidt, Mario 68 17
48 Geßler, Alexander 59 21
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 56 22
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 56 22
51 Hörmann, Walter 38 28
52 Ostermair, Angelo 52 23
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 48 25
54 Steinbach, Stefan 68 17
55 Hühn, Marlen 38 28
56 Hahn, Heinrich 38 28
57 Fery, Armand 59 21
58 Finger, Andreas 65 20
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 29 31
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 52 23
61 Hahn, Thorsten 14 46
62 Zott, Reinhold 33 29
63 Gutierrez, Martin 8 75
64 Fery, Christiane 59 21
65 Jung, Sebastian 48 25
66 Winter, Roland 38 28
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 65 20
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 33 29
69 Toth, Jürgen 68 17
70 Krahnert, Nicole 21 39

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 6 331
2 Keplinger, Josef 7 260
3 Streit, Bernhard 1 1.510
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 8 187
5 Neidinger, Rafael 15 145
6 Bauer, Alois 12 151
7 Müller, Wolfgang 9 180
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 2 1.322
9 Triebs, Benjamin 11 157
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 17 142
11 Holzheuer, Walter 18 141
12 Ottner, Margret 16 144
13 Memminger, Richard 13 150
14 Haas, Franz 10 171
15 Link, Maria 14 149
16 Lammeyer, Peter 21 120
17 Holland, Christian 18 141
18 Keplinger, Samuel 20 132
19 Sanislo, Sandra 3 823
20 Meier, Richard 23 111
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 22 115
22 Meier, Alexander 33 65
23 Prell, Inge 34 63
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 31 68
25 Thoma, Marion 29 74
26 Wundlechner, Artur 30 71
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 41 57
28 Engelhardt, Doris 32 67
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 27 81
30 Böck, Sibylle 42 54
31 Rupp, Josef 28 75
32 Schraml, Gudrun 38 59
33 Dohnau, André 35 61
34 Dürr, Raimund 40 58
35 Berchtold, Sonja 5 493
36 Müller, Markus 25 89
37 Engel, Samira 37 60
38 Berchtold, Alois 42 54
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 24 90
40 Abbt, Maria 26 82
41 Kling, Josef 45 46
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 44 51
43 Leupolz, Michael 46 44
44 Berchtold, Martin 4 761
45 Aubele, Christl 35 61
46 Lechelmair, Edith 38 59

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 1 191
2 Holzapfel, Anja 3 167
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 6 124
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 10 116
5 Kaundal, Sonja 2 168
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 6 124
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 11 115
8 Neumann, Thiemo 12 114
9 Barth, Esther 5 126
10 Geenen, Rick 4 149
11 Werner, Caroline 14 106
12 Tobiasch, Franz 16 101
13 Zimmermann, Helga 13 108
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 17 97
15 Schuschei, Fabian 18 94
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 15 104
17 Klapproth, André 8 123
18 Yarici, Orhan 9 120
19 Duttler, Heiner 19 88

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Dinkelscherben
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 17 von 17

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Dinkelscherben
17 von 17
1 - Stimmbezirk 1 Süd
1 von 1
2 - Stimmbezirk 2 Mitte
1 von 1
3 - Stimmbezirk 3 West
1 von 1
4 - Stimmbezirk 4 Ost
1 von 1
5 - Stimmbezirk 5 Oberschöneberg
1 von 1
6 - Stimmbezirk 6 Fleinhausen
1 von 1
7 - Stimmbezirk 7 Grünenbaindt
1 von 1
8 - Stimmbezirk 8 Breitenbronn
1 von 1
9 - Stimmbezirk 9 Ried
1 von 1
10 - Stimmbezirk 10 Häder
1 von 1
11 - Stimmbezirk 11 Anried
1 von 1
12 - Stimmbezirk 12 Ettelried
1 von 1
21 - Briefwahl
1 von 1
22 - Briefwahl
1 von 1
23 - Briefwahl
1 von 1
24 - Briefwahl
1 von 1
25 - Briefwahl
1 von 1