Bonstetten

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Bonstetten
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 3 von 3

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 22.812 43,5 %
GRÜNE 10.185 19,4 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 9.307 17,8 %
AfD 2.327 4,4 %
SPD 3.595 6,9 %
FDP 1.546 3,0 %
ÖDP 1.941 3,7 %
DIE LINKE 687 1,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.135 -
Wähler 850 74,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 34 -
Gültige Stimmen 52.400 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 1 809
2 Trautner, Carolina 4 618
3 Durz, Hansjörg 2 751
4 Ferber, Markus 7 503
5 Ruf, Karina 11 405
6 Müller, Lorenz 26 313
7 Mayr, Andrea 27 311
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 3 731
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 14 368
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 33 290
11 Förster, Klaus 31 293
12 Buck, Stefan 18 332
13 Weldishofer, Christian 6 508
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 29 299
15 Falch, Josef 16 338
16 Höfer, Ulrike 20 329
17 Krix, Norbert 38 278
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 22 321
19 Greiner, Richard 9 435
20 Schropp, Simon 40 276
21 Ehinger, Angela 12 373
22 Metz, Paul 25 314
23 Neff, Matthias 32 292
24 Fasching, Marlies 36 283
25 Gleich, Willibald 20 329
26 Dölle, Stephan 49 262
27 Liebert, Heinz 28 304
28 Penzhorn, Ines 46 266
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 50 258
30 Gilg, Jürgen 23 319
31 Kraus, Hubert 13 370
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 48 263
33 Hölzl, Franz 35 287
34 Mayr, Tobias 30 295
35 Feigl, Franz 45 267
36 Poppe, Max 24 315
37 Mayr, Martin 15 341
38 Eichinger, Gerald 39 277
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 8 496
40 Smischek, Michael 54 255
41 Dobler, Konrad 52 256
42 Dollinger, Ines 42 274
43 Rittel, Thomas 41 275
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 55 254
45 Brugger, Toni 37 282
46 Zimmermann, Karin 44 270
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 52 256
48 Rasilier, Lena 57 247
49 Uhl, Bernhard 10 411
50 Salz, Manfred 60 241
51 Haas, Patrick 56 251
52 Maier, Katrin 19 331
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 50 258
54 Richter, Steffen 59 244
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 58 245
56 Steidle, Paul 62 237
57 Büchele, Anton 63 236
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 65 230
59 Wolf, Lisa 61 240
60 Schneider, Oliver 64 231
61 Anthuber, Ute 46 266
62 Mayer, Erwin 68 220
63 Mair, Florian 17 333
64 Ortolf, Claudio 67 222
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 66 225
66 Schmid, Philipp 70 211
67 Woppmann, Roland 43 272
68 Schuler, Max 69 215
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 5 616
70 Völk, Otto 34 289

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 1 325
2 Kolb, Alexander 8 189
3 Probst, Annemarie 7 198
4 Senner, Felix 18 159
5 Stapf, Margit 12 169
6 Bossek, Franz 6 199
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 2 270
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 20 155
9 Jung, Ursula 11 172
10 Polster, Kilian 10 183
11 Müller, Sabine 9 185
12 Grönninger, Hannes 4 238
13 Goossens, Astrid 14 163
14 Quis, Herbert 13 166
15 Lurz, Doris 24 148
16 Agnel, Stéphane 17 160
17 Linke, Simone 22 151
18 Gunia, Daniel 26 144
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 5 217
20 Jung, Alwin 28 143
21 Bauer, Martina 21 153
22 Geirhos, Lukas 26 144
23 Grönninger, Marianne 24 148
24 Reisbacher, Paul 35 132
25 Kargl, Claudia 30 139
26 Lurz, Peter 41 127
27 Glass, Eva 19 156
28 Daake, Peter 45 123
29 Rieß, Susanne 34 133
30 Schoner, Joachim 45 123
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 32 136
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 48 122
33 Uhrig, Heike 32 136
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 15 162
35 Bauer, Gabriele 36 131
36 Köhne, Carl 43 124
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 29 141
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 31 138
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 52 121
40 Müller, Jürgen 53 120
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 23 150
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 45 123
43 Braun, Heidrun 41 127
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 54 119
45 Hirdina, Jutta 43 124
46 Baumann, Günther 61 115
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 3 246
48 Leber, Alf 36 131
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 38 129
50 Miehler, Thomas 16 161
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 54 119
52 Strack, Ernst 63 113
53 Türke, Katrin 59 116
54 Eikelmann, Günter 40 128
55 Deeney, Claudia 57 118
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 54 119
57 Weisser, Sabrina 59 116
58 Romahn, Peter 62 114
59 Reisbacher, Renate 58 117
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 65 112
61 Pavel, Monika 65 112
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 67 111
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 69 107
64 Haines, Wolfram 48 122
65 Wenger, Silvia 48 122
66 Treptow, Reiner 63 113
67 Weisser, Inge 38 129
68 Brenner, Sebastian 68 110
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 70 97
70 Reidel, Peter 48 122

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 3 357
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 5 279
3 Schuster, Claudia 11 212
4 Kunz, Tobias 25 119
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 7 260
6 Wörle, Michael 10 215
7 Kraus, Peter 17 141
8 Meitinger, Walburga 15 154
9 Naumann, Rainer 28 115
10 Steppich, Robert 6 263
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 13 171
12 Wendel, Peter 8 237
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 17 141
14 Braun, Claus 28 115
15 Sommer, Stefan 14 159
16 Schuler, Helmut 30 113
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 32 102
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 37 96
19 Hafner, Thomas 8 237
20 Rittel, Anton 1 517
21 Hecht, Robert 48 83
22 Nöth, Brigitte 41 92
23 Vogt, Sarah 36 97
24 Sommer, Jasmin 27 117
25 Endreß, Alexander 33 101
26 Thiele, Germar 46 85
27 Dempf, Reinhold 25 119
28 Reichherzer, Günther 34 100
29 Scheider, Stefan 4 341
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 21 129
31 Rößle, Horst 12 186
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 57 76
33 Böck, Josef 40 93
34 Janzen, Sven 59 75
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 35 98
36 Graßl, Carolin 55 77
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 31 106
38 Gumpp, Christine 39 94
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 43 89
40 Wegele, Ina 53 82
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 42 90
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 57 76
43 Burkhard, Anton 46 85
44 Steiner, Franz 2 500
45 Rößle, Irene 55 77
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 24 121
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 22 123
48 Graßl, Herbert 48 83
49 Göttle, Jürgen 62 73
50 Brünig, Jörg 59 75
51 Gschwilm, Martin 43 89
52 Meier, Christel 37 96
53 Kramer, Stephan 43 89
54 Heisele, Gerhard 63 71
55 Müller, Stefan 67 67
56 Helfert, Rudolf 64 70
57 Hochmair, Franziska 64 70
58 Hartmann, Marcus 48 83
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 68 64
60 Wachter, Maria 64 70
61 Welsch, Michael 68 64
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 48 83
63 Kratzer, Andreas 16 153
64 Veigel, Clemens 22 123
65 Courvoisier, Christa 48 83
66 Walter, Andreas 59 75
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 70 61
68 Lettinger, Albert 19 138
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 54 78
70 Häusler, Johann 20 134

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 2 121
2 Steurer, Manuela 5 105
3 Mikszas, Jörg 1 123
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 15 96
5 Bauer, Thomas 9 99
6 Dürr, Harald 3 114
7 Laub, Manfred 9 99
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 5 105
9 Elter, Frank 15 96
10 Schneider, Joachim 4 106
11 Janitza, Joanna 15 96
12 Janitza, Johannes 15 96
13 Fabian, Reinhard 21 94
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 22 93
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 5 105
16 Kistner, Reinhard 9 99
17 Thoms, Jutta 15 96
18 Mayer, Hermann 9 99
19 Kleine, Ralf 9 99
20 Wieda, Alexandra 8 100
21 Schall, Klaus 22 93
22 Joswich, Justus 15 96
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 14 97

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 4 172
2 Grünwald, Sabine 5 84
3 Güller, Harald 3 191
4 Hendriks, Janine 13 46
5 Bachmayr, Florian 18 43
6 Schubert, Bärbel 13 46
7 Müller, Bernd 32 38
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 18 43
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 6 73
10 Collisi, Andrea 12 48
11 Neher, Franz 10 52
12 Ludl, Johanna 16 44
13 Mair, Roland 9 54
14 Bergweiler, Iris 8 63
15 Neff, Alexander 39 35
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 24 41
17 Grimm, Werner 18 43
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 45 34
19 Walter, Bernhard 2 200
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 1 471
21 Kubsch, Florian 11 49
22 Völk, Anja 24 41
23 Birle, Gregor 57 31
24 Dorn, Tina 34 36
25 Schneider, Rudolf 57 31
26 Koos, Marianne 57 31
27 Mark, Matthias 52 32
28 Reimer, Sigrid 39 35
29 Wamser, Konstantin 29 40
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 45 34
31 Pentz, Reinhard 16 44
32 Krauß, Sabine 45 34
33 Kraus, Jakob 18 43
34 Ehmann, Marlene 15 45
35 Klein, Günter 45 34
36 Haidle, Ingrid 39 35
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 32 38
38 Hauber, Elfriede 57 31
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 39 35
40 Baer, Anette 18 43
41 Koutecky, Heinz 34 36
42 Nerb, Elke 50 33
43 Meyer, Manuel 30 39
44 Allmann, Renate 34 36
45 Koppel, Fabian 64 29
46 Heidemann, Barbara 34 36
47 Stiegler, Michael 39 35
48 Prues, Maria 52 32
49 Miller, Christian 23 42
50 Fischer, Katrin 24 41
51 Mannes, Edmund 57 31
52 Ring, Anna 24 41
53 Wuchterl, Roland 62 30
54 Abt, Ammon 30 39
55 Wildegger, Werner 52 32
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 50 33
57 Schwarz, Thomas 45 34
58 Pröll, Josef 39 35
59 Zeitler, Bernd 65 28
60 Glaß, Ralph 24 41
61 Prues, Richard 65 28
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 67 27
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 34 36
64 Niegl, Philipp 62 30
65 Fromm, Dieter 69 25
66 Egert, German 52 32
67 Storch, Renato 52 32
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 69 25
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 68 26
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 7 68

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 4 38
2 Kuntz, Nadja 9 34
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 2 43
4 Däuber, Jörg 1 188
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 10 31
6 Schimmel, Lars 15 21
7 Huber, Stefan 6 36
8 Toth, Christian 15 21
9 Strobl, Thomas 6 36
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 11 28
11 Maier, Maximilian 23 19
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 15 21
13 Reinecke, Martin 15 21
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 3 42
15 Grimme, Salome 13 24
16 Bunk, Simon 6 36
17 Liebing, Dirk 15 21
18 Hegglin, Oliver 22 20
19 Kett, Christian 30 18
20 Jahn, Lucia 23 19
21 Zieher, Christoph 15 21
22 Sigel, Adrian 5 37
23 Trumpp, Daniel 12 27
24 Jahn, Oliver 23 19
25 Hahn, Andrea 33 17
26 Wahl, Maximilian 33 17
27 Bielefeld, David 57 14
28 Bauer, Constanze 47 15
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 47 15
30 Kett, Lara 30 18
31 Trometer, Martin 57 14
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 30 18
33 Wetzel, Andreas 57 14
34 Bauer, Maximilian 47 15
35 Schmidt, Elena 47 15
36 Kositzki, Philipp 33 17
37 Martin, Ingo 23 19
38 Greff, Andreas 57 14
39 Schneider, Johannes 33 17
40 Geßler, Tea 14 23
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 41 16
42 Müller, Jochen 23 19
43 Loe, Johannes 41 16
44 Müller, Andreas 41 16
45 Lang, Marianne 41 16
46 Hammerl, Hubert 23 19
47 Schmidt, Mario 33 17
48 Geßler, Alexander 33 17
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 33 17
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 47 15
51 Hörmann, Walter 33 17
52 Ostermair, Angelo 47 15
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 57 14
54 Steinbach, Stefan 57 14
55 Hühn, Marlen 41 16
56 Hahn, Heinrich 47 15
57 Fery, Armand 47 15
58 Finger, Andreas 57 14
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 57 14
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 41 16
61 Hahn, Thorsten 47 15
62 Zott, Reinhold 57 14
63 Gutierrez, Martin 23 19
64 Fery, Christiane 66 13
65 Jung, Sebastian 15 21
66 Winter, Roland 70 11
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 68 12
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 66 13
69 Toth, Jürgen 68 12
70 Krahnert, Nicole 47 15

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 4 84
2 Keplinger, Josef 6 80
3 Streit, Bernhard 5 83
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 9 64
5 Neidinger, Rafael 23 42
6 Bauer, Alois 21 43
7 Müller, Wolfgang 1 111
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 8 65
9 Triebs, Benjamin 15 47
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 21 43
11 Holzheuer, Walter 17 45
12 Ottner, Margret 17 45
13 Memminger, Richard 2 92
14 Haas, Franz 16 46
15 Link, Maria 19 44
16 Lammeyer, Peter 26 36
17 Holland, Christian 12 57
18 Keplinger, Samuel 25 38
19 Sanislo, Sandra 19 44
20 Meier, Richard 28 35
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 26 36
22 Meier, Alexander 39 16
23 Prell, Inge 35 22
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 24 40
25 Thoma, Marion 31 26
26 Wundlechner, Artur 10 63
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 39 16
28 Engelhardt, Doris 3 90
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 35 22
30 Böck, Sibylle 11 58
31 Rupp, Josef 32 25
32 Schraml, Gudrun 44 12
33 Dohnau, André 37 19
34 Dürr, Raimund 29 31
35 Berchtold, Sonja 37 19
36 Müller, Markus 7 66
37 Engel, Samira 45 11
38 Berchtold, Alois 14 48
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 41 14
40 Abbt, Maria 41 14
41 Kling, Josef 13 49
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 46 9
43 Leupolz, Michael 30 30
44 Berchtold, Martin 43 13
45 Aubele, Christl 32 25
46 Lechelmair, Edith 34 23

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 1 72
2 Holzapfel, Anja 4 43
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 5 42
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 6 39
5 Kaundal, Sonja 3 49
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 11 31
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 10 32
8 Neumann, Thiemo 15 28
9 Barth, Esther 14 29
10 Geenen, Rick 2 51
11 Werner, Caroline 7 37
12 Tobiasch, Franz 18 25
13 Zimmermann, Helga 18 25
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 17 26
15 Schuschei, Fabian 8 34
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 15 28
17 Klapproth, André 8 34
18 Yarici, Orhan 11 31
19 Duttler, Heiner 11 31

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Bonstetten
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 3 von 3

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Bonstetten
3 von 3
1 - Stimmbezirk 1
1 von 1
2 - Stimmbezirk 2
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahl 11
1 von 1