Altenmünster

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Altenmünster
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 9 von 9

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 54.438 40,3 %
GRÜNE 17.888 13,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 33.327 24,7 %
AfD 8.616 6,4 %
SPD 11.184 8,3 %
FDP 2.895 2,1 %
ÖDP 5.098 3,8 %
DIE LINKE 1.550 1,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.318 -
Wähler 2.454 74,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 101 -
Gültige Stimmen 134.996 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 3 2.530
2 Trautner, Carolina 8 1.467
3 Durz, Hansjörg 7 1.470
4 Ferber, Markus 12 1.086
5 Ruf, Karina 16 800
6 Müller, Lorenz 26 587
7 Mayr, Andrea 19 680
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 10 1.393
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 18 784
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 31 566
11 Förster, Klaus 32 558
12 Buck, Stefan 24 621
13 Weldishofer, Christian 2 2.692
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 30 568
15 Falch, Josef 27 582
16 Höfer, Ulrike 25 615
17 Krix, Norbert 36 533
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 20 677
19 Greiner, Richard 21 661
20 Schropp, Simon 37 524
21 Ehinger, Angela 14 836
22 Metz, Paul 34 543
23 Neff, Matthias 38 517
24 Fasching, Marlies 35 542
25 Gleich, Willibald 9 1.428
26 Dölle, Stephan 45 487
27 Liebert, Heinz 29 578
28 Penzhorn, Ines 39 516
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 43 504
30 Gilg, Jürgen 28 581
31 Kraus, Hubert 4 2.346
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 52 454
33 Hölzl, Franz 40 513
34 Mayr, Tobias 13 975
35 Feigl, Franz 47 472
36 Poppe, Max 42 507
37 Mayr, Martin 17 795
38 Eichinger, Gerald 41 511
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 6 2.267
40 Smischek, Michael 51 460
41 Dobler, Konrad 53 452
42 Dollinger, Ines 46 480
43 Rittel, Thomas 33 548
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 55 424
45 Brugger, Toni 44 496
46 Zimmermann, Karin 50 463
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 56 421
48 Rasilier, Lena 54 430
49 Uhl, Bernhard 5 2.318
50 Salz, Manfred 61 402
51 Haas, Patrick 59 404
52 Maier, Katrin 15 821
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 47 472
54 Richter, Steffen 57 414
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 49 469
56 Steidle, Paul 62 368
57 Büchele, Anton 57 414
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 22 638
59 Wolf, Lisa 60 403
60 Schneider, Oliver 64 358
61 Anthuber, Ute 65 353
62 Mayer, Erwin 67 341
63 Mair, Florian 1 3.960
64 Ortolf, Claudio 68 330
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 66 344
66 Schmid, Philipp 69 324
67 Woppmann, Roland 63 363
68 Schuler, Max 70 276
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 11 1.092
70 Völk, Otto 23 634

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 2 598
2 Kolb, Alexander 7 326
3 Probst, Annemarie 6 365
4 Senner, Felix 16 275
5 Stapf, Margit 13 292
6 Bossek, Franz 15 277
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 5 400
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 25 252
9 Jung, Ursula 14 284
10 Polster, Kilian 17 274
11 Müller, Sabine 10 306
12 Grönninger, Hannes 9 308
13 Goossens, Astrid 21 260
14 Quis, Herbert 19 266
15 Lurz, Doris 32 227
16 Agnel, Stéphane 29 235
17 Linke, Simone 12 293
18 Gunia, Daniel 37 214
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 11 294
20 Jung, Alwin 35 216
21 Bauer, Martina 22 255
22 Geirhos, Lukas 26 250
23 Grönninger, Marianne 18 268
24 Reisbacher, Paul 42 201
25 Kargl, Claudia 31 228
26 Lurz, Peter 50 184
27 Glass, Eva 28 237
28 Daake, Peter 53 181
29 Rieß, Susanne 34 221
30 Schoner, Joachim 46 191
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 4 484
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 50 184
33 Uhrig, Heike 22 255
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 33 225
35 Bauer, Gabriele 41 202
36 Köhne, Carl 48 188
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 24 254
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 39 208
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 36 215
40 Müller, Jürgen 58 176
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 38 209
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 40 207
43 Braun, Heidrun 49 185
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 52 182
45 Hirdina, Jutta 27 244
46 Baumann, Günther 47 189
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 3 566
48 Leber, Alf 55 178
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 56 177
50 Miehler, Thomas 30 229
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 44 199
52 Strack, Ernst 8 325
53 Türke, Katrin 59 173
54 Eikelmann, Günter 53 181
55 Deeney, Claudia 60 170
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 62 162
57 Weisser, Sabrina 64 161
58 Romahn, Peter 56 177
59 Reisbacher, Renate 65 158
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 61 165
61 Pavel, Monika 62 162
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 67 152
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 43 200
64 Haines, Wolfram 45 198
65 Wenger, Silvia 1 1.518
66 Treptow, Reiner 66 157
67 Weisser, Inge 20 265
68 Brenner, Sebastian 68 151
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 70 129
70 Reidel, Peter 69 150

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 8 1.165
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 10 840
3 Schuster, Claudia 16 490
4 Kunz, Tobias 26 316
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 14 696
6 Wörle, Michael 21 349
7 Kraus, Peter 11 810
8 Meitinger, Walburga 13 764
9 Naumann, Rainer 29 265
10 Steppich, Robert 2 2.249
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 19 374
12 Wendel, Peter 23 327
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 28 269
14 Braun, Claus 33 236
15 Sommer, Stefan 32 246
16 Schuler, Helmut 44 212
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 42 218
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 33 236
19 Hafner, Thomas 3 1.876
20 Rittel, Anton 6 1.607
21 Hecht, Robert 41 221
22 Nöth, Brigitte 45 206
23 Vogt, Sarah 27 303
24 Sommer, Jasmin 38 231
25 Endreß, Alexander 47 205
26 Thiele, Germar 54 182
27 Dempf, Reinhold 49 200
28 Reichherzer, Günther 50 198
29 Scheider, Stefan 5 1.723
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 12 781
31 Rößle, Horst 1 3.098
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 51 193
33 Böck, Josef 48 201
34 Janzen, Sven 57 179
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 40 226
36 Graßl, Carolin 56 181
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 45 206
38 Gumpp, Christine 53 183
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 31 251
40 Wegele, Ina 54 182
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 30 258
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 51 193
43 Burkhard, Anton 58 178
44 Steiner, Franz 9 879
45 Rößle, Irene 35 235
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 24 324
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 4 1.856
48 Graßl, Herbert 39 229
49 Göttle, Jürgen 64 153
50 Brünig, Jörg 64 153
51 Gschwilm, Martin 43 214
52 Meier, Christel 36 233
53 Kramer, Stephan 59 170
54 Heisele, Gerhard 66 149
55 Müller, Stefan 62 162
56 Helfert, Rudolf 63 157
57 Hochmair, Franziska 61 167
58 Hartmann, Marcus 24 324
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 69 139
60 Wachter, Maria 60 169
61 Welsch, Michael 68 143
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 69 139
63 Kratzer, Andreas 22 347
64 Veigel, Clemens 17 463
65 Courvoisier, Christa 37 232
66 Walter, Andreas 20 356
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 67 147
68 Lettinger, Albert 7 1.489
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 18 438
70 Häusler, Johann 15 536

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 5 479
2 Steurer, Manuela 8 340
3 Mikszas, Jörg 1 653
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 13 317
5 Bauer, Thomas 9 337
6 Dürr, Harald 2 611
7 Laub, Manfred 7 356
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 9 337
9 Elter, Frank 15 314
10 Schneider, Joachim 4 540
11 Janitza, Joanna 12 321
12 Janitza, Johannes 17 310
13 Fabian, Reinhard 19 301
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 14 315
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 3 557
16 Kistner, Reinhard 11 324
17 Thoms, Jutta 15 314
18 Mayer, Hermann 22 287
19 Kleine, Ralf 21 294
20 Wieda, Alexandra 18 302
21 Schall, Klaus 20 296
22 Joswich, Justus 23 273
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 6 438

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 7 271
2 Grünwald, Sabine 11 167
3 Güller, Harald 6 342
4 Hendriks, Janine 24 90
5 Bachmayr, Florian 25 89
6 Schubert, Bärbel 15 106
7 Müller, Bernd 14 107
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 21 91
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 10 218
10 Collisi, Andrea 21 91
11 Neher, Franz 13 116
12 Ludl, Johanna 31 84
13 Mair, Roland 21 91
14 Bergweiler, Iris 3 674
15 Neff, Alexander 26 88
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 33 75
17 Grimm, Werner 16 105
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 41 67
19 Walter, Bernhard 1 2.922
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 2 1.061
21 Kubsch, Florian 35 73
22 Völk, Anja 12 126
23 Birle, Gregor 45 65
24 Dorn, Tina 37 70
25 Schneider, Rudolf 37 70
26 Koos, Marianne 17 103
27 Mark, Matthias 40 69
28 Reimer, Sigrid 32 79
29 Wamser, Konstantin 42 66
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 34 74
31 Pentz, Reinhard 4 368
32 Krauß, Sabine 51 61
33 Kraus, Jakob 50 62
34 Ehmann, Marlene 28 86
35 Klein, Günter 37 70
36 Haidle, Ingrid 53 60
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 51 61
38 Hauber, Elfriede 61 55
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 47 64
40 Baer, Anette 55 59
41 Koutecky, Heinz 45 65
42 Nerb, Elke 63 54
43 Meyer, Manuel 53 60
44 Allmann, Renate 20 93
45 Koppel, Fabian 55 59
46 Heidemann, Barbara 58 58
47 Stiegler, Michael 9 228
48 Prues, Maria 48 63
49 Miller, Christian 48 63
50 Fischer, Katrin 19 96
51 Mannes, Edmund 55 59
52 Ring, Anna 58 58
53 Wuchterl, Roland 42 66
54 Abt, Ammon 42 66
55 Wildegger, Werner 67 51
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 61 55
57 Schwarz, Thomas 26 88
58 Pröll, Josef 28 86
59 Zeitler, Bernd 65 52
60 Glaß, Ralph 30 85
61 Prues, Richard 60 57
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 64 53
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 8 264
64 Niegl, Philipp 65 52
65 Fromm, Dieter 70 38
66 Egert, German 18 99
67 Storch, Renato 36 71
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 67 51
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 69 39
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 5 359

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 4 53
2 Kuntz, Nadja 8 41
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 9 37
4 Däuber, Jörg 1 632
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 5 47
6 Schimmel, Lars 35 19
7 Huber, Stefan 12 33
8 Toth, Christian 26 22
9 Strobl, Thomas 13 32
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 20 26
11 Maier, Maximilian 6 42
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 24 24
13 Reinecke, Martin 26 22
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 6 42
15 Grimme, Salome 33 20
16 Bunk, Simon 2 558
17 Liebing, Dirk 20 26
18 Hegglin, Oliver 25 23
19 Kett, Christian 35 19
20 Jahn, Lucia 30 21
21 Zieher, Christoph 23 25
22 Sigel, Adrian 3 300
23 Trumpp, Daniel 17 28
24 Jahn, Oliver 43 16
25 Hahn, Andrea 20 26
26 Wahl, Maximilian 33 20
27 Bielefeld, David 26 22
28 Bauer, Constanze 16 29
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 55 13
30 Kett, Lara 30 21
31 Trometer, Martin 35 19
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 19 27
33 Wetzel, Andreas 59 11
34 Bauer, Maximilian 55 13
35 Schmidt, Elena 41 17
36 Kositzki, Philipp 35 19
37 Martin, Ingo 45 15
38 Greff, Andreas 55 13
39 Schneider, Johannes 41 17
40 Geßler, Tea 51 14
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 59 11
42 Müller, Jochen 51 14
43 Loe, Johannes 65 9
44 Müller, Andreas 45 15
45 Lang, Marianne 59 11
46 Hammerl, Hubert 65 9
47 Schmidt, Mario 51 14
48 Geßler, Alexander 58 12
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 64 10
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 65 9
51 Hörmann, Walter 51 14
52 Ostermair, Angelo 45 15
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 45 15
54 Steinbach, Stefan 45 15
55 Hühn, Marlen 10 35
56 Hahn, Heinrich 65 9
57 Fery, Armand 59 11
58 Finger, Andreas 65 9
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 30 21
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 26 22
61 Hahn, Thorsten 11 34
62 Zott, Reinhold 35 19
63 Gutierrez, Martin 15 30
64 Fery, Christiane 43 16
65 Jung, Sebastian 17 28
66 Winter, Roland 65 9
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 59 11
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 40 18
69 Toth, Jürgen 45 15
70 Krahnert, Nicole 14 31

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 13 151
2 Keplinger, Josef 16 121
3 Streit, Bernhard 9 214
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 23 73
5 Neidinger, Rafael 24 67
6 Bauer, Alois 18 85
7 Müller, Wolfgang 1 526
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 3 278
9 Triebs, Benjamin 21 75
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 28 55
11 Holzheuer, Walter 29 53
12 Ottner, Margret 27 56
13 Memminger, Richard 15 133
14 Haas, Franz 20 78
15 Link, Maria 29 53
16 Lammeyer, Peter 31 52
17 Holland, Christian 22 74
18 Keplinger, Samuel 25 63
19 Sanislo, Sandra 17 105
20 Meier, Richard 34 47
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 33 48
22 Meier, Alexander 40 26
23 Prell, Inge 38 31
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 12 178
25 Thoma, Marion 35 43
26 Wundlechner, Artur 32 49
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 46 18
28 Engelhardt, Doris 2 283
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 41 25
30 Böck, Sibylle 4 274
31 Rupp, Josef 45 19
32 Schraml, Gudrun 42 23
33 Dohnau, André 37 32
34 Dürr, Raimund 6 227
35 Berchtold, Sonja 19 82
36 Müller, Markus 14 141
37 Engel, Samira 39 30
38 Berchtold, Alois 5 258
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 36 37
40 Abbt, Maria 42 23
41 Kling, Josef 8 219
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 42 23
43 Leupolz, Michael 10 182
44 Berchtold, Martin 26 61
45 Aubele, Christl 11 180
46 Lechelmair, Edith 6 227

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 2 141
2 Holzapfel, Anja 4 92
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 6 73
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 9 64
5 Kaundal, Sonja 3 112
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 12 60
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 7 72
8 Neumann, Thiemo 14 56
9 Barth, Esther 11 62
10 Geenen, Rick 1 289
11 Werner, Caroline 5 87
12 Tobiasch, Franz 17 50
13 Zimmermann, Helga 15 54
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 18 47
15 Schuschei, Fabian 16 53
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 13 57
17 Klapproth, André 7 72
18 Yarici, Orhan 19 46
19 Duttler, Heiner 10 63

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Altenmünster
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 9 von 9

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Altenmünster
9 von 9
1 - Altenmünster 1
1 von 1
2 - Baiershofen 2
1 von 1
3 - Eppishofen 3
1 von 1
4 - Hegnenbach 4
1 von 1
5 - Hennhofen 5
1 von 1
6 - Neumünster 6
1 von 1
7 - Unterschöneberg 7
1 von 1
8 - Zusamzell 8
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahlvorstand
1 von 1