Allmannshofen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Allmannshofen
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 2 von 2

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 9.731 38,6 %
GRÜNE 3.037 12,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 6.077 24,1 %
AfD 3.801 15,1 %
SPD 1.190 4,7 %
FDP 471 1,9 %
ÖDP 627 2,5 %
DIE LINKE 275 1,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 767 -
Wähler 456 59,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 16 -
Gültige Stimmen 25.209 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 1 351
2 Trautner, Carolina 8 227
3 Durz, Hansjörg 12 200
4 Ferber, Markus 14 182
5 Ruf, Karina 15 178
6 Müller, Lorenz 25 123
7 Mayr, Andrea 17 153
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 22 124
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 2 350
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 40 108
11 Förster, Klaus 34 115
12 Buck, Stefan 21 130
13 Weldishofer, Christian 31 118
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 22 124
15 Falch, Josef 25 123
16 Höfer, Ulrike 22 124
17 Krix, Norbert 40 108
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 3 325
19 Greiner, Richard 29 121
20 Schropp, Simon 39 109
21 Ehinger, Angela 20 134
22 Metz, Paul 33 116
23 Neff, Matthias 40 108
24 Fasching, Marlies 10 214
25 Gleich, Willibald 25 123
26 Dölle, Stephan 45 105
27 Liebert, Heinz 6 247
28 Penzhorn, Ines 45 105
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 37 111
30 Gilg, Jürgen 13 195
31 Kraus, Hubert 40 108
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 48 103
33 Hölzl, Franz 11 206
34 Mayr, Tobias 44 107
35 Feigl, Franz 47 104
36 Poppe, Max 37 111
37 Mayr, Martin 19 151
38 Eichinger, Gerald 36 112
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 35 114
40 Smischek, Michael 54 100
41 Dobler, Konrad 50 102
42 Dollinger, Ines 25 123
43 Rittel, Thomas 55 99
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 48 103
45 Brugger, Toni 7 228
46 Zimmermann, Karin 52 101
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 52 101
48 Rasilier, Lena 17 153
49 Uhl, Bernhard 31 118
50 Salz, Manfred 59 97
51 Haas, Patrick 50 102
52 Maier, Katrin 55 99
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 30 120
54 Richter, Steffen 4 284
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 55 99
56 Steidle, Paul 64 89
57 Büchele, Anton 16 177
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 64 89
59 Wolf, Lisa 58 98
60 Schneider, Oliver 9 226
61 Anthuber, Ute 61 91
62 Mayer, Erwin 61 91
63 Mair, Florian 60 92
64 Ortolf, Claudio 68 87
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 67 88
66 Schmid, Philipp 5 258
67 Woppmann, Roland 69 86
68 Schuler, Max 70 84
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 63 90
70 Völk, Otto 64 89

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 2 81
2 Kolb, Alexander 7 58
3 Probst, Annemarie 1 105
4 Senner, Felix 18 46
5 Stapf, Margit 6 60
6 Bossek, Franz 11 51
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 8 57
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 25 42
9 Jung, Ursula 25 42
10 Polster, Kilian 20 45
11 Müller, Sabine 9 55
12 Grönninger, Hannes 32 40
13 Goossens, Astrid 53 36
14 Quis, Herbert 3 69
15 Lurz, Doris 43 38
16 Agnel, Stéphane 10 52
17 Linke, Simone 48 37
18 Gunia, Daniel 18 46
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 13 49
20 Jung, Alwin 23 43
21 Bauer, Martina 22 44
22 Geirhos, Lukas 43 38
23 Grönninger, Marianne 16 47
24 Reisbacher, Paul 38 39
25 Kargl, Claudia 54 35
26 Lurz, Peter 54 35
27 Glass, Eva 32 40
28 Daake, Peter 28 41
29 Rieß, Susanne 38 39
30 Schoner, Joachim 28 41
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 43 38
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 32 40
33 Uhrig, Heike 16 47
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 28 41
35 Bauer, Gabriele 32 40
36 Köhne, Carl 25 42
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 48 37
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 23 43
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 32 40
40 Müller, Jürgen 62 34
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 62 34
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 38 39
43 Braun, Heidrun 32 40
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 43 38
45 Hirdina, Jutta 11 51
46 Baumann, Günther 4 66
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 13 49
48 Leber, Alf 54 35
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 62 34
50 Miehler, Thomas 28 41
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 5 65
52 Strack, Ernst 48 37
53 Türke, Katrin 48 37
54 Eikelmann, Günter 62 34
55 Deeney, Claudia 38 39
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 54 35
57 Weisser, Sabrina 20 45
58 Romahn, Peter 67 33
59 Reisbacher, Renate 48 37
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 54 35
61 Pavel, Monika 43 38
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 54 35
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 38 39
64 Haines, Wolfram 62 34
65 Wenger, Silvia 70 31
66 Treptow, Reiner 68 32
67 Weisser, Inge 13 49
68 Brenner, Sebastian 54 35
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 68 32
70 Reidel, Peter 54 35

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 7 186
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 2 311
3 Schuster, Claudia 21 78
4 Kunz, Tobias 1 315
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 11 144
6 Wörle, Michael 19 86
7 Kraus, Peter 33 58
8 Meitinger, Walburga 18 87
9 Naumann, Rainer 45 55
10 Steppich, Robert 19 86
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 8 185
12 Wendel, Peter 37 57
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 39 56
14 Braun, Claus 12 137
15 Sommer, Stefan 45 55
16 Schuler, Helmut 39 56
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 27 67
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 50 54
19 Hafner, Thomas 31 59
20 Rittel, Anton 24 70
21 Hecht, Robert 13 130
22 Nöth, Brigitte 56 52
23 Vogt, Sarah 24 70
24 Sommer, Jasmin 39 56
25 Endreß, Alexander 52 53
26 Thiele, Germar 56 52
27 Dempf, Reinhold 28 62
28 Reichherzer, Günther 28 62
29 Scheider, Stefan 45 55
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 39 56
31 Rößle, Horst 52 53
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 56 52
33 Böck, Josef 45 55
34 Janzen, Sven 52 53
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 37 57
36 Graßl, Carolin 52 53
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 22 73
38 Gumpp, Christine 3 250
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 4 240
40 Wegele, Ina 5 211
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 9 160
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 6 190
43 Burkhard, Anton 56 52
44 Steiner, Franz 39 56
45 Rößle, Irene 56 52
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 33 58
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 33 58
48 Graßl, Herbert 24 70
49 Göttle, Jürgen 62 51
50 Brünig, Jörg 56 52
51 Gschwilm, Martin 50 54
52 Meier, Christel 23 71
53 Kramer, Stephan 30 60
54 Heisele, Gerhard 64 48
55 Müller, Stefan 17 89
56 Helfert, Rudolf 16 102
57 Hochmair, Franziska 15 103
58 Hartmann, Marcus 31 59
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 65 47
60 Wachter, Maria 39 56
61 Welsch, Michael 68 42
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 33 58
63 Kratzer, Andreas 14 107
64 Veigel, Clemens 63 50
65 Courvoisier, Christa 45 55
66 Walter, Andreas 68 42
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 68 42
68 Lettinger, Albert 66 44
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 67 43
70 Häusler, Johann 10 159

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 219
2 Steurer, Manuela 2 204
3 Mikszas, Jörg 9 162
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 13 158
5 Bauer, Thomas 13 158
6 Dürr, Harald 9 162
7 Laub, Manfred 12 160
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 6 167
9 Elter, Frank 5 171
10 Schneider, Joachim 9 162
11 Janitza, Joanna 13 158
12 Janitza, Johannes 18 156
13 Fabian, Reinhard 22 152
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 20 153
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 13 158
16 Kistner, Reinhard 13 158
17 Thoms, Jutta 3 180
18 Mayer, Hermann 22 152
19 Kleine, Ralf 4 172
20 Wieda, Alexandra 18 156
21 Schall, Klaus 7 166
22 Joswich, Justus 8 164
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 20 153

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 5 47
2 Grünwald, Sabine 14 20
3 Güller, Harald 6 40
4 Hendriks, Janine 12 22
5 Bachmayr, Florian 16 19
6 Schubert, Bärbel 30 13
7 Müller, Bernd 19 18
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 34 12
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 25 14
10 Collisi, Andrea 12 22
11 Neher, Franz 2 59
12 Ludl, Johanna 16 19
13 Mair, Roland 34 12
14 Bergweiler, Iris 30 13
15 Neff, Alexander 39 11
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 25 14
17 Grimm, Werner 1 76
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 23 15
19 Walter, Bernhard 30 13
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 39 11
21 Kubsch, Florian 21 17
22 Völk, Anja 34 12
23 Birle, Gregor 11 23
24 Dorn, Tina 19 18
25 Schneider, Rudolf 39 11
26 Koos, Marianne 25 14
27 Mark, Matthias 6 40
28 Reimer, Sigrid 23 15
29 Wamser, Konstantin 22 16
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 50 9
31 Pentz, Reinhard 50 9
32 Krauß, Sabine 47 10
33 Kraus, Jakob 30 13
34 Ehmann, Marlene 25 14
35 Klein, Günter 34 12
36 Haidle, Ingrid 14 20
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 50 9
38 Hauber, Elfriede 50 9
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 8 29
40 Baer, Anette 34 12
41 Koutecky, Heinz 50 9
42 Nerb, Elke 60 8
43 Meyer, Manuel 47 10
44 Allmann, Renate 9 27
45 Koppel, Fabian 39 11
46 Heidemann, Barbara 50 9
47 Stiegler, Michael 50 9
48 Prues, Maria 60 8
49 Miller, Christian 50 9
50 Fischer, Katrin 60 8
51 Mannes, Edmund 39 11
52 Ring, Anna 47 10
53 Wuchterl, Roland 3 57
54 Abt, Ammon 50 9
55 Wildegger, Werner 25 14
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 39 11
57 Schwarz, Thomas 60 8
58 Pröll, Josef 16 19
59 Zeitler, Bernd 50 9
60 Glaß, Ralph 39 11
61 Prues, Richard 60 8
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 60 8
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 60 8
64 Niegl, Philipp 60 8
65 Fromm, Dieter 60 8
66 Egert, German 60 8
67 Storch, Renato 39 11
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 4 50
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 70 7
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 10 25

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 5 10
2 Kuntz, Nadja 2 12
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 18 6
4 Däuber, Jörg 18 6
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 18 6
6 Schimmel, Lars 18 6
7 Huber, Stefan 18 6
8 Toth, Christian 10 8
9 Strobl, Thomas 18 6
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 18 6
11 Maier, Maximilian 1 22
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 18 6
13 Reinecke, Martin 7 9
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 18 6
15 Grimme, Salome 7 9
16 Bunk, Simon 18 6
17 Liebing, Dirk 18 6
18 Hegglin, Oliver 18 6
19 Kett, Christian 18 6
20 Jahn, Lucia 18 6
21 Zieher, Christoph 18 6
22 Sigel, Adrian 18 6
23 Trumpp, Daniel 4 11
24 Jahn, Oliver 18 6
25 Hahn, Andrea 14 7
26 Wahl, Maximilian 18 6
27 Bielefeld, David 14 7
28 Bauer, Constanze 2 12
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 10 8
30 Kett, Lara 18 6
31 Trometer, Martin 18 6
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 18 6
33 Wetzel, Andreas 18 6
34 Bauer, Maximilian 10 8
35 Schmidt, Elena 18 6
36 Kositzki, Philipp 18 6
37 Martin, Ingo 18 6
38 Greff, Andreas 18 6
39 Schneider, Johannes 18 6
40 Geßler, Tea 18 6
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 18 6
42 Müller, Jochen 18 6
43 Loe, Johannes 7 9
44 Müller, Andreas 18 6
45 Lang, Marianne 18 6
46 Hammerl, Hubert 18 6
47 Schmidt, Mario 18 6
48 Geßler, Alexander 18 6
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 18 6
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 18 6
51 Hörmann, Walter 18 6
52 Ostermair, Angelo 18 6
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 18 6
54 Steinbach, Stefan 18 6
55 Hühn, Marlen 18 6
56 Hahn, Heinrich 60 5
57 Fery, Armand 60 5
58 Finger, Andreas 60 5
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 60 5
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 60 5
61 Hahn, Thorsten 60 5
62 Zott, Reinhold 14 7
63 Gutierrez, Martin 10 8
64 Fery, Christiane 60 5
65 Jung, Sebastian 14 7
66 Winter, Roland 60 5
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 60 5
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 60 5
69 Toth, Jürgen 60 5
70 Krahnert, Nicole 5 10

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 39
2 Keplinger, Josef 2 31
3 Streit, Bernhard 3 27
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 7 21
5 Neidinger, Rafael 10 20
6 Bauer, Alois 11 18
7 Müller, Wolfgang 5 22
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 4 26
9 Triebs, Benjamin 13 17
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 13 17
11 Holzheuer, Walter 18 14
12 Ottner, Margret 18 14
13 Memminger, Richard 16 16
14 Haas, Franz 7 21
15 Link, Maria 13 17
16 Lammeyer, Peter 18 14
17 Holland, Christian 11 18
18 Keplinger, Samuel 18 14
19 Sanislo, Sandra 5 22
20 Meier, Richard 7 21
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 16 16
22 Meier, Alexander 22 12
23 Prell, Inge 24 11
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 32 8
25 Thoma, Marion 27 9
26 Wundlechner, Artur 41 6
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 41 6
28 Engelhardt, Doris 27 9
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 36 7
30 Böck, Sibylle 27 9
31 Rupp, Josef 36 7
32 Schraml, Gudrun 41 6
33 Dohnau, André 41 6
34 Dürr, Raimund 25 10
35 Berchtold, Sonja 25 10
36 Müller, Markus 32 8
37 Engel, Samira 22 12
38 Berchtold, Alois 32 8
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 27 9
40 Abbt, Maria 27 9
41 Kling, Josef 36 7
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 36 7
43 Leupolz, Michael 36 7
44 Berchtold, Martin 41 6
45 Aubele, Christl 32 8
46 Lechelmair, Edith 46 5

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 1 27
2 Holzapfel, Anja 3 24
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 4 21
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 6 15
5 Kaundal, Sonja 4 21
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 10 12
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 10 12
8 Neumann, Thiemo 15 9
9 Barth, Esther 10 12
10 Geenen, Rick 6 15
11 Werner, Caroline 6 15
12 Tobiasch, Franz 1 27
13 Zimmermann, Helga 15 9
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 15 9
15 Schuschei, Fabian 9 13
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 18 6
17 Klapproth, André 14 10
18 Yarici, Orhan 18 6
19 Duttler, Heiner 10 12

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Allmannshofen
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 2 von 2

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Allmannshofen
2 von 2
1 - Stimmbezirk 1
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahlvorstand
1 von 1