13 - Briefwahl 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 13 - Briefwahl 3
Amtliches Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 6.782 47,8 %
GRÜNE 2.414 17,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 1.443 10,2 %
AfD 539 3,8 %
SPD 1.843 13,0 %
FDP 1.038 7,3 %
ÖDP 56 0,4 %
DIE LINKE 70 0,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 219 -
Ungültige Stimmen 1 -
Gültige Stimmen 14.185 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 3 195
2 Trautner, Carolina 5 176
3 Durz, Hansjörg 10 140
4 Ferber, Markus 7 165
5 Ruf, Karina 18 104
6 Müller, Lorenz 6 175
7 Mayr, Andrea 11 132
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 22 94
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 22 94
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 14 111
11 Förster, Klaus 13 116
12 Buck, Stefan 29 88
13 Weldishofer, Christian 19 98
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 4 177
15 Falch, Josef 35 83
16 Höfer, Ulrike 26 92
17 Krix, Norbert 19 98
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 15 109
19 Greiner, Richard 24 93
20 Schropp, Simon 2 203
21 Ehinger, Angela 29 88
22 Metz, Paul 29 88
23 Neff, Matthias 27 91
24 Fasching, Marlies 41 79
25 Gleich, Willibald 47 77
26 Dölle, Stephan 9 142
27 Liebert, Heinz 43 78
28 Penzhorn, Ines 56 73
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 32 87
30 Gilg, Jürgen 43 78
31 Kraus, Hubert 59 72
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 38 81
33 Hölzl, Franz 43 78
34 Mayr, Tobias 51 75
35 Feigl, Franz 28 89
36 Poppe, Max 51 75
37 Mayr, Martin 38 81
38 Eichinger, Gerald 17 106
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 40 80
40 Smischek, Michael 55 74
41 Dobler, Konrad 12 121
42 Dollinger, Ines 51 75
43 Rittel, Thomas 51 75
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 21 96
45 Brugger, Toni 56 73
46 Zimmermann, Karin 47 77
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 24 93
48 Rasilier, Lena 41 79
49 Uhl, Bernhard 43 78
50 Salz, Manfred 8 143
51 Haas, Patrick 61 70
52 Maier, Katrin 47 77
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 15 109
54 Richter, Steffen 56 73
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 63 68
56 Steidle, Paul 36 82
57 Büchele, Anton 59 72
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 63 68
59 Wolf, Lisa 34 85
60 Schneider, Oliver 67 64
61 Anthuber, Ute 50 76
62 Mayer, Erwin 1 237
63 Mair, Florian 61 70
64 Ortolf, Claudio 69 62
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 32 87
66 Schmid, Philipp 67 64
67 Woppmann, Roland 70 58
68 Schuler, Max 36 82
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 63 68
70 Völk, Otto 66 65

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 6 67
2 Kolb, Alexander 1 87
3 Probst, Annemarie 10 51
4 Senner, Felix 16 36
5 Stapf, Margit 4 73
6 Bossek, Franz 13 38
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 20 35
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 16 36
9 Jung, Ursula 9 52
10 Polster, Kilian 24 34
11 Müller, Sabine 13 38
12 Grönninger, Hannes 31 30
13 Goossens, Astrid 31 30
14 Quis, Herbert 27 33
15 Lurz, Doris 16 36
16 Agnel, Stéphane 27 33
17 Linke, Simone 24 34
18 Gunia, Daniel 7 55
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 20 35
20 Jung, Alwin 12 39
21 Bauer, Martina 20 35
22 Geirhos, Lukas 24 34
23 Grönninger, Marianne 2 81
24 Reisbacher, Paul 44 26
25 Kargl, Claudia 38 28
26 Lurz, Peter 42 27
27 Glass, Eva 42 27
28 Daake, Peter 4 73
29 Rieß, Susanne 16 36
30 Schoner, Joachim 51 24
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 51 24
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 51 24
33 Uhrig, Heike 8 53
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 44 26
35 Bauer, Gabriele 37 29
36 Köhne, Carl 44 26
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 30 31
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 38 28
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 44 26
40 Müller, Jürgen 31 30
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 44 26
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 38 28
43 Braun, Heidrun 51 24
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 51 24
45 Hirdina, Jutta 11 49
46 Baumann, Günther 51 24
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 20 35
48 Leber, Alf 51 24
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 51 24
50 Miehler, Thomas 51 24
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 51 24
52 Strack, Ernst 51 24
53 Türke, Katrin 31 30
54 Eikelmann, Günter 51 24
55 Deeney, Claudia 31 30
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 51 24
57 Weisser, Sabrina 51 24
58 Romahn, Peter 51 24
59 Reisbacher, Renate 51 24
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 50 25
61 Pavel, Monika 3 74
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 51 24
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 27 33
64 Haines, Wolfram 44 26
65 Wenger, Silvia 31 30
66 Treptow, Reiner 68 23
67 Weisser, Inge 38 28
68 Brenner, Sebastian 69 22
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 15 37
70 Reidel, Peter 69 22

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 4 39
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 6 35
3 Schuster, Claudia 9 31
4 Kunz, Tobias 22 19
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 7 34
6 Wörle, Michael 15 24
7 Kraus, Peter 18 22
8 Meitinger, Walburga 9 31
9 Naumann, Rainer 4 39
10 Steppich, Robert 33 16
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 22 19
12 Wendel, Peter 20 20
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 33 16
14 Braun, Claus 33 16
15 Sommer, Stefan 33 16
16 Schuler, Helmut 9 31
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 12 27
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 22 19
19 Hafner, Thomas 18 22
20 Rittel, Anton 26 18
21 Hecht, Robert 33 16
22 Nöth, Brigitte 33 16
23 Vogt, Sarah 2 55
24 Sommer, Jasmin 33 16
25 Endreß, Alexander 33 16
26 Thiele, Germar 7 34
27 Dempf, Reinhold 33 16
28 Reichherzer, Günther 33 16
29 Scheider, Stefan 33 16
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 26 18
31 Rößle, Horst 22 19
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 26 18
33 Böck, Josef 46 15
34 Janzen, Sven 31 17
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 1 97
36 Graßl, Carolin 13 26
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 46 15
38 Gumpp, Christine 46 15
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 46 15
40 Wegele, Ina 26 18
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 46 15
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 31 17
43 Burkhard, Anton 14 25
44 Steiner, Franz 46 15
45 Rößle, Irene 46 15
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 46 15
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 57 14
48 Graßl, Herbert 15 24
49 Göttle, Jürgen 17 23
50 Brünig, Jörg 46 15
51 Gschwilm, Martin 46 15
52 Meier, Christel 66 11
53 Kramer, Stephan 66 11
54 Heisele, Gerhard 66 11
55 Müller, Stefan 66 11
56 Helfert, Rudolf 66 11
57 Hochmair, Franziska 57 14
58 Hartmann, Marcus 57 14
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 20 20
60 Wachter, Maria 26 18
61 Welsch, Michael 60 12
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 33 16
63 Kratzer, Andreas 33 16
64 Veigel, Clemens 46 15
65 Courvoisier, Christa 3 42
66 Walter, Andreas 60 12
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 60 12
68 Lettinger, Albert 60 12
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 60 12
70 Häusler, Johann 60 12

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 4 26
2 Steurer, Manuela 4 26
3 Mikszas, Jörg 14 21
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 2 28
5 Bauer, Thomas 14 21
6 Dürr, Harald 14 21
7 Laub, Manfred 14 21
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 14 21
9 Elter, Frank 3 27
10 Schneider, Joachim 14 21
11 Janitza, Joanna 7 24
12 Janitza, Johannes 7 24
13 Fabian, Reinhard 6 25
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 14 21
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 14 21
16 Kistner, Reinhard 7 24
17 Thoms, Jutta 14 21
18 Mayer, Hermann 7 24
19 Kleine, Ralf 14 21
20 Wieda, Alexandra 1 29
21 Schall, Klaus 7 24
22 Joswich, Justus 7 24
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 7 24

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 1 134
2 Grünwald, Sabine 3 87
3 Güller, Harald 6 57
4 Hendriks, Janine 13 27
5 Bachmayr, Florian 13 27
6 Schubert, Bärbel 13 27
7 Müller, Bernd 4 68
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 19 25
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 23 23
10 Collisi, Andrea 10 31
11 Neher, Franz 23 23
12 Ludl, Johanna 7 35
13 Mair, Roland 21 24
14 Bergweiler, Iris 27 22
15 Neff, Alexander 28 21
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 16 26
17 Grimm, Werner 23 23
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 37 19
19 Walter, Bernhard 23 23
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 28 21
21 Kubsch, Florian 11 30
22 Völk, Anja 37 19
23 Birle, Gregor 43 18
24 Dorn, Tina 16 26
25 Schneider, Rudolf 2 104
26 Koos, Marianne 37 19
27 Mark, Matthias 34 20
28 Reimer, Sigrid 34 20
29 Wamser, Konstantin 5 66
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 37 19
31 Pentz, Reinhard 43 18
32 Krauß, Sabine 8 32
33 Kraus, Jakob 43 18
34 Ehmann, Marlene 37 19
35 Klein, Günter 28 21
36 Haidle, Ingrid 43 18
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 28 21
38 Hauber, Elfriede 43 18
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 43 18
40 Baer, Anette 19 25
41 Koutecky, Heinz 43 18
42 Nerb, Elke 52 17
43 Meyer, Manuel 52 17
44 Allmann, Renate 52 17
45 Koppel, Fabian 28 21
46 Heidemann, Barbara 52 17
47 Stiegler, Michael 37 19
48 Prues, Maria 52 17
49 Miller, Christian 52 17
50 Fischer, Katrin 61 16
51 Mannes, Edmund 28 21
52 Ring, Anna 61 16
53 Wuchterl, Roland 43 18
54 Abt, Ammon 52 17
55 Wildegger, Werner 52 17
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 61 16
57 Schwarz, Thomas 34 20
58 Pröll, Josef 16 26
59 Zeitler, Bernd 21 24
60 Glaß, Ralph 61 16
61 Prues, Richard 61 16
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 12 28
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 52 17
64 Niegl, Philipp 67 15
65 Fromm, Dieter 68 14
66 Egert, German 68 14
67 Storch, Renato 68 14
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 61 16
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 43 18
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 8 32

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 1 101
2 Kuntz, Nadja 18 15
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 18 15
4 Däuber, Jörg 43 9
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 18 15
6 Schimmel, Lars 5 28
7 Huber, Stefan 43 9
8 Toth, Christian 24 14
9 Strobl, Thomas 43 9
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 37 10
11 Maier, Maximilian 37 10
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 8 22
13 Reinecke, Martin 43 9
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 43 9
15 Grimme, Salome 43 9
16 Bunk, Simon 43 9
17 Liebing, Dirk 2 40
18 Hegglin, Oliver 43 9
19 Kett, Christian 30 12
20 Jahn, Lucia 18 15
21 Zieher, Christoph 30 12
22 Sigel, Adrian 43 9
23 Trumpp, Daniel 43 9
24 Jahn, Oliver 10 21
25 Hahn, Andrea 33 11
26 Wahl, Maximilian 24 14
27 Bielefeld, David 43 9
28 Bauer, Constanze 10 21
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 10 21
30 Kett, Lara 28 13
31 Trometer, Martin 10 21
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 8 22
33 Wetzel, Andreas 17 16
34 Bauer, Maximilian 33 11
35 Schmidt, Elena 14 19
36 Kositzki, Philipp 37 10
37 Martin, Ingo 33 11
38 Greff, Andreas 43 9
39 Schneider, Johannes 6 26
40 Geßler, Tea 24 14
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 43 9
42 Müller, Jochen 18 15
43 Loe, Johannes 43 9
44 Müller, Andreas 37 10
45 Lang, Marianne 33 11
46 Hammerl, Hubert 37 10
47 Schmidt, Mario 4 31
48 Geßler, Alexander 37 10
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 43 9
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 18 15
51 Hörmann, Walter 62 8
52 Ostermair, Angelo 3 38
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 62 8
54 Steinbach, Stefan 62 8
55 Hühn, Marlen 28 13
56 Hahn, Heinrich 62 8
57 Fery, Armand 30 12
58 Finger, Andreas 62 8
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 15 18
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 43 9
61 Hahn, Thorsten 43 9
62 Zott, Reinhold 7 23
63 Gutierrez, Martin 43 9
64 Fery, Christiane 24 14
65 Jung, Sebastian 62 8
66 Winter, Roland 62 8
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 16 17
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 69 7
69 Toth, Jürgen 69 7
70 Krahnert, Nicole 43 9

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 3 6
2 Keplinger, Josef 1 11
3 Streit, Bernhard 7 3
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 18 0
5 Neidinger, Rafael 4 4
6 Bauer, Alois 10 2
7 Müller, Wolfgang 18 0
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 4 4
9 Triebs, Benjamin 18 0
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 12 1
11 Holzheuer, Walter 18 0
12 Ottner, Margret 18 0
13 Memminger, Richard 18 0
14 Haas, Franz 18 0
15 Link, Maria 18 0
16 Lammeyer, Peter 18 0
17 Holland, Christian 18 0
18 Keplinger, Samuel 18 0
19 Sanislo, Sandra 18 0
20 Meier, Richard 18 0
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 18 0
22 Meier, Alexander 2 8
23 Prell, Inge 18 0
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 18 0
25 Thoma, Marion 18 0
26 Wundlechner, Artur 18 0
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 10 2
28 Engelhardt, Doris 18 0
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 4 4
30 Böck, Sibylle 18 0
31 Rupp, Josef 18 0
32 Schraml, Gudrun 7 3
33 Dohnau, André 18 0
34 Dürr, Raimund 18 0
35 Berchtold, Sonja 18 0
36 Müller, Markus 18 0
37 Engel, Samira 7 3
38 Berchtold, Alois 18 0
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 18 0
40 Abbt, Maria 18 0
41 Kling, Josef 18 0
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 12 1
43 Leupolz, Michael 12 1
44 Berchtold, Martin 12 1
45 Aubele, Christl 12 1
46 Lechelmair, Edith 12 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 2 5
2 Holzapfel, Anja 2 5
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 8 3
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 8 3
5 Kaundal, Sonja 8 3
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 6 4
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 8 3
8 Neumann, Thiemo 8 3
9 Barth, Esther 8 3
10 Geenen, Rick 8 3
11 Werner, Caroline 8 3
12 Tobiasch, Franz 8 3
13 Zimmermann, Helga 8 3
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 8 3
15 Schuschei, Fabian 8 3
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 2 5
17 Klapproth, André 6 4
18 Yarici, Orhan 2 5
19 Duttler, Heiner 1 6