12 - Briefwahl 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 12 - Briefwahl 2
Amtliches Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.999 46,6 %
GRÜNE 1.505 14,0 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 1.318 12,3 %
AfD 971 9,0 %
SPD 1.068 9,9 %
FDP 572 5,3 %
ÖDP 209 1,9 %
DIE LINKE 92 0,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 173 -
Ungültige Stimmen 2 -
Gültige Stimmen 10.734 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 2 194
2 Trautner, Carolina 3 189
3 Durz, Hansjörg 8 151
4 Ferber, Markus 7 153
5 Ruf, Karina 29 59
6 Müller, Lorenz 5 165
7 Mayr, Andrea 12 104
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 31 58
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 23 68
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 16 82
11 Förster, Klaus 13 93
12 Buck, Stefan 36 54
13 Weldishofer, Christian 33 57
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 6 155
15 Falch, Josef 36 54
16 Höfer, Ulrike 33 57
17 Krix, Norbert 20 76
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 25 63
19 Greiner, Richard 27 60
20 Schropp, Simon 4 184
21 Ehinger, Angela 42 52
22 Metz, Paul 27 60
23 Neff, Matthias 17 80
24 Fasching, Marlies 40 53
25 Gleich, Willibald 36 54
26 Dölle, Stephan 14 87
27 Liebert, Heinz 31 58
28 Penzhorn, Ines 33 57
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 19 78
30 Gilg, Jürgen 49 48
31 Kraus, Hubert 44 51
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 20 76
33 Hölzl, Franz 40 53
34 Mayr, Tobias 42 52
35 Feigl, Franz 11 109
36 Poppe, Max 44 51
37 Mayr, Martin 29 59
38 Eichinger, Gerald 22 70
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 49 48
40 Smischek, Michael 49 48
41 Dobler, Konrad 9 117
42 Dollinger, Ines 48 49
43 Rittel, Thomas 44 51
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 15 86
45 Brugger, Toni 49 48
46 Zimmermann, Karin 49 48
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 24 67
48 Rasilier, Lena 55 47
49 Uhl, Bernhard 57 45
50 Salz, Manfred 10 114
51 Haas, Patrick 58 44
52 Maier, Katrin 47 50
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 18 79
54 Richter, Steffen 56 46
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 49 48
56 Steidle, Paul 26 62
57 Büchele, Anton 60 41
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 62 37
59 Wolf, Lisa 36 54
60 Schneider, Oliver 61 40
61 Anthuber, Ute 62 37
62 Mayer, Erwin 1 195
63 Mair, Florian 66 35
64 Ortolf, Claudio 66 35
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 59 42
66 Schmid, Philipp 68 31
67 Woppmann, Roland 69 30
68 Schuler, Max 62 37
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 70 27
70 Völk, Otto 62 37

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 4 59
2 Kolb, Alexander 1 64
3 Probst, Annemarie 7 40
4 Senner, Felix 7 40
5 Stapf, Margit 1 64
6 Bossek, Franz 19 21
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 23 19
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 10 33
9 Jung, Ursula 9 34
10 Polster, Kilian 27 18
11 Müller, Sabine 14 25
12 Grönninger, Hannes 19 21
13 Goossens, Astrid 27 18
14 Quis, Herbert 27 18
15 Lurz, Doris 15 24
16 Agnel, Stéphane 27 18
17 Linke, Simone 23 19
18 Gunia, Daniel 11 31
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 15 24
20 Jung, Alwin 19 21
21 Bauer, Martina 27 18
22 Geirhos, Lukas 17 22
23 Grönninger, Marianne 5 49
24 Reisbacher, Paul 35 17
25 Kargl, Claudia 27 18
26 Lurz, Peter 35 17
27 Glass, Eva 35 17
28 Daake, Peter 3 63
29 Rieß, Susanne 23 19
30 Schoner, Joachim 39 16
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 44 15
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 27 18
33 Uhrig, Heike 13 26
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 44 15
35 Bauer, Gabriele 23 19
36 Köhne, Carl 44 15
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 44 15
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 39 16
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 44 15
40 Müller, Jürgen 44 15
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 44 15
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 17 22
43 Braun, Heidrun 52 14
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 52 14
45 Hirdina, Jutta 12 28
46 Baumann, Günther 52 14
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 39 16
48 Leber, Alf 52 14
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 35 17
50 Miehler, Thomas 39 16
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 57 13
52 Strack, Ernst 57 13
53 Türke, Katrin 22 20
54 Eikelmann, Günter 39 16
55 Deeney, Claudia 57 13
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 57 13
57 Weisser, Sabrina 57 13
58 Romahn, Peter 57 13
59 Reisbacher, Renate 57 13
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 57 13
61 Pavel, Monika 6 46
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 44 15
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 27 18
64 Haines, Wolfram 66 12
65 Wenger, Silvia 68 10
66 Treptow, Reiner 68 10
67 Weisser, Inge 52 14
68 Brenner, Sebastian 68 10
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 67 11
70 Reidel, Peter 57 13

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 3 51
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 2 54
3 Schuster, Claudia 13 23
4 Kunz, Tobias 37 12
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 20 17
6 Wörle, Michael 23 16
7 Kraus, Peter 37 12
8 Meitinger, Walburga 16 18
9 Naumann, Rainer 6 44
10 Steppich, Robert 37 12
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 26 15
12 Wendel, Peter 37 12
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 26 15
14 Braun, Claus 16 18
15 Sommer, Stefan 37 12
16 Schuler, Helmut 16 18
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 4 50
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 30 13
19 Hafner, Thomas 23 16
20 Rittel, Anton 37 12
21 Hecht, Robert 37 12
22 Nöth, Brigitte 30 13
23 Vogt, Sarah 7 38
24 Sommer, Jasmin 23 16
25 Endreß, Alexander 37 12
26 Thiele, Germar 8 34
27 Dempf, Reinhold 37 12
28 Reichherzer, Günther 37 12
29 Scheider, Stefan 37 12
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 37 12
31 Rößle, Horst 37 12
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 37 12
33 Böck, Josef 14 21
34 Janzen, Sven 16 18
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 1 111
36 Graßl, Carolin 26 15
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 37 12
38 Gumpp, Christine 30 13
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 60 11
40 Wegele, Ina 37 12
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 30 13
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 60 11
43 Burkhard, Anton 9 31
44 Steiner, Franz 60 11
45 Rößle, Irene 37 12
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 60 11
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 60 11
48 Graßl, Herbert 10 30
49 Göttle, Jürgen 20 17
50 Brünig, Jörg 20 17
51 Gschwilm, Martin 11 27
52 Meier, Christel 30 13
53 Kramer, Stephan 60 11
54 Heisele, Gerhard 60 11
55 Müller, Stefan 60 11
56 Helfert, Rudolf 60 11
57 Hochmair, Franziska 37 12
58 Hartmann, Marcus 37 12
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 12 24
60 Wachter, Maria 15 19
61 Welsch, Michael 29 14
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 37 12
63 Kratzer, Andreas 37 12
64 Veigel, Clemens 37 12
65 Courvoisier, Christa 5 45
66 Walter, Andreas 69 10
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 37 12
68 Lettinger, Albert 69 10
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 30 13
70 Häusler, Johann 30 13

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 47
2 Steurer, Manuela 4 46
3 Mikszas, Jörg 14 42
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 4 46
5 Bauer, Thomas 8 45
6 Dürr, Harald 11 44
7 Laub, Manfred 12 43
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 1 47
9 Elter, Frank 4 46
10 Schneider, Joachim 14 42
11 Janitza, Joanna 14 42
12 Janitza, Johannes 14 42
13 Fabian, Reinhard 8 45
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 4 46
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 14 42
16 Kistner, Reinhard 1 47
17 Thoms, Jutta 14 42
18 Mayer, Hermann 8 45
19 Kleine, Ralf 14 42
20 Wieda, Alexandra 12 43
21 Schall, Klaus 21 33
22 Joswich, Justus 22 27
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 22 27

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 1 124
2 Grünwald, Sabine 6 41
3 Güller, Harald 5 43
4 Hendriks, Janine 12 17
5 Bachmayr, Florian 15 14
6 Schubert, Bärbel 19 11
7 Müller, Bernd 4 46
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 19 11
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 9 24
10 Collisi, Andrea 10 23
11 Neher, Franz 15 14
12 Ludl, Johanna 17 13
13 Mair, Roland 29 8
14 Bergweiler, Iris 33 7
15 Neff, Alexander 33 7
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 14 15
17 Grimm, Werner 33 7
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 33 7
19 Walter, Bernhard 33 7
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 19 11
21 Kubsch, Florian 17 13
22 Völk, Anja 33 7
23 Birle, Gregor 33 7
24 Dorn, Tina 22 10
25 Schneider, Rudolf 2 112
26 Koos, Marianne 33 7
27 Mark, Matthias 22 10
28 Reimer, Sigrid 33 7
29 Wamser, Konstantin 3 64
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 33 7
31 Pentz, Reinhard 33 7
32 Krauß, Sabine 8 28
33 Kraus, Jakob 33 7
34 Ehmann, Marlene 33 7
35 Klein, Günter 33 7
36 Haidle, Ingrid 33 7
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 33 7
38 Hauber, Elfriede 33 7
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 33 7
40 Baer, Anette 33 7
41 Koutecky, Heinz 33 7
42 Nerb, Elke 33 7
43 Meyer, Manuel 29 8
44 Allmann, Renate 22 10
45 Koppel, Fabian 33 7
46 Heidemann, Barbara 33 7
47 Stiegler, Michael 29 8
48 Prues, Maria 33 7
49 Miller, Christian 33 7
50 Fischer, Katrin 33 7
51 Mannes, Edmund 22 10
52 Ring, Anna 29 8
53 Wuchterl, Roland 33 7
54 Abt, Ammon 22 10
55 Wildegger, Werner 28 9
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 33 7
57 Schwarz, Thomas 33 7
58 Pröll, Josef 22 10
59 Zeitler, Bernd 13 16
60 Glaß, Ralph 33 7
61 Prues, Richard 33 7
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 11 22
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 33 7
64 Niegl, Philipp 33 7
65 Fromm, Dieter 33 7
66 Egert, German 33 7
67 Storch, Renato 33 7
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 33 7
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 33 7
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 7 39

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 1 90
2 Kuntz, Nadja 20 7
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 20 7
4 Däuber, Jörg 36 3
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 36 3
6 Schimmel, Lars 17 9
7 Huber, Stefan 36 3
8 Toth, Christian 8 12
9 Strobl, Thomas 36 3
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 36 3
11 Maier, Maximilian 36 3
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 3 28
13 Reinecke, Martin 31 4
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 31 4
15 Grimme, Salome 24 6
16 Bunk, Simon 36 3
17 Liebing, Dirk 4 24
18 Hegglin, Oliver 36 3
19 Kett, Christian 36 3
20 Jahn, Lucia 36 3
21 Zieher, Christoph 36 3
22 Sigel, Adrian 36 3
23 Trumpp, Daniel 36 3
24 Jahn, Oliver 8 12
25 Hahn, Andrea 36 3
26 Wahl, Maximilian 36 3
27 Bielefeld, David 36 3
28 Bauer, Constanze 24 6
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 8 12
30 Kett, Lara 24 6
31 Trometer, Martin 8 12
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 5 22
33 Wetzel, Andreas 19 8
34 Bauer, Maximilian 31 4
35 Schmidt, Elena 14 11
36 Kositzki, Philipp 24 6
37 Martin, Ingo 36 3
38 Greff, Andreas 36 3
39 Schneider, Johannes 7 15
40 Geßler, Tea 36 3
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 36 3
42 Müller, Jochen 31 4
43 Loe, Johannes 24 6
44 Müller, Andreas 36 3
45 Lang, Marianne 36 3
46 Hammerl, Hubert 36 3
47 Schmidt, Mario 14 11
48 Geßler, Alexander 20 7
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 36 3
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 17 9
51 Hörmann, Walter 36 3
52 Ostermair, Angelo 2 48
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 36 3
54 Steinbach, Stefan 36 3
55 Hühn, Marlen 8 12
56 Hahn, Heinrich 36 3
57 Fery, Armand 36 3
58 Finger, Andreas 31 4
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 20 7
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 8 12
61 Hahn, Thorsten 24 6
62 Zott, Reinhold 6 19
63 Gutierrez, Martin 36 3
64 Fery, Christiane 36 3
65 Jung, Sebastian 36 3
66 Winter, Roland 36 3
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 14 11
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 36 3
69 Toth, Jürgen 36 3
70 Krahnert, Nicole 24 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 23
2 Keplinger, Josef 2 12
3 Streit, Bernhard 3 10
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 3 10
5 Neidinger, Rafael 3 10
6 Bauer, Alois 12 4
7 Müller, Wolfgang 12 4
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 3 10
9 Triebs, Benjamin 12 4
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 3 10
11 Holzheuer, Walter 12 4
12 Ottner, Margret 12 4
13 Memminger, Richard 12 4
14 Haas, Franz 12 4
15 Link, Maria 12 4
16 Lammeyer, Peter 12 4
17 Holland, Christian 12 4
18 Keplinger, Samuel 12 4
19 Sanislo, Sandra 12 4
20 Meier, Richard 12 4
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 12 4
22 Meier, Alexander 26 2
23 Prell, Inge 26 2
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 26 2
25 Thoma, Marion 26 2
26 Wundlechner, Artur 26 2
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 10 5
28 Engelhardt, Doris 26 2
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 8 8
30 Böck, Sibylle 26 2
31 Rupp, Josef 26 2
32 Schraml, Gudrun 10 5
33 Dohnau, André 26 2
34 Dürr, Raimund 26 2
35 Berchtold, Sonja 26 2
36 Müller, Markus 26 2
37 Engel, Samira 8 8
38 Berchtold, Alois 26 2
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 26 2
40 Abbt, Maria 26 2
41 Kling, Josef 26 2
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 26 2
43 Leupolz, Michael 26 2
44 Berchtold, Martin 26 2
45 Aubele, Christl 26 2
46 Lechelmair, Edith 26 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 2 15
2 Holzapfel, Anja 1 16
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 3 10
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 5 3
5 Kaundal, Sonja 5 3
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 4 6
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 5 3
8 Neumann, Thiemo 5 3
9 Barth, Esther 5 3
10 Geenen, Rick 5 3
11 Werner, Caroline 5 3
12 Tobiasch, Franz 5 3
13 Zimmermann, Helga 5 3
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 5 3
15 Schuschei, Fabian 5 3
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 5 3
17 Klapproth, André 5 3
18 Yarici, Orhan 5 3
19 Duttler, Heiner 5 3