11 - Briefwahl 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 11 - Briefwahl 1
Amtliches Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 4.761 35,0 %
GRÜNE 2.207 16,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 1.885 13,8 %
AfD 1.069 7,8 %
SPD 1.818 13,3 %
FDP 1.185 8,7 %
ÖDP 286 2,1 %
DIE LINKE 411 3,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 221 -
Ungültige Stimmen 7 -
Gültige Stimmen 13.622 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 3 178
2 Trautner, Carolina 6 163
3 Durz, Hansjörg 10 107
4 Ferber, Markus 5 165
5 Ruf, Karina 17 68
6 Müller, Lorenz 6 163
7 Mayr, Andrea 8 113
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 24 60
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 27 58
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 19 67
11 Förster, Klaus 10 107
12 Buck, Stefan 39 47
13 Weldishofer, Christian 32 52
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 4 176
15 Falch, Josef 39 47
16 Höfer, Ulrike 26 59
17 Krix, Norbert 24 60
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 27 58
19 Greiner, Richard 39 47
20 Schropp, Simon 2 179
21 Ehinger, Angela 32 52
22 Metz, Paul 32 52
23 Neff, Matthias 23 62
24 Fasching, Marlies 30 55
25 Gleich, Willibald 48 45
26 Dölle, Stephan 12 103
27 Liebert, Heinz 35 51
28 Penzhorn, Ines 48 45
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 22 63
30 Gilg, Jürgen 39 47
31 Kraus, Hubert 48 45
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 20 66
33 Hölzl, Franz 45 46
34 Mayr, Tobias 29 56
35 Feigl, Franz 14 95
36 Poppe, Max 55 43
37 Mayr, Martin 38 48
38 Eichinger, Gerald 30 55
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 36 49
40 Smischek, Michael 36 49
41 Dobler, Konrad 12 103
42 Dollinger, Ines 51 44
43 Rittel, Thomas 55 43
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 15 90
45 Brugger, Toni 39 47
46 Zimmermann, Karin 39 47
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 21 65
48 Rasilier, Lena 45 46
49 Uhl, Bernhard 55 43
50 Salz, Manfred 9 110
51 Haas, Patrick 61 40
52 Maier, Katrin 45 46
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 16 75
54 Richter, Steffen 51 44
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 58 42
56 Steidle, Paul 17 68
57 Büchele, Anton 63 38
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 63 38
59 Wolf, Lisa 51 44
60 Schneider, Oliver 58 42
61 Anthuber, Ute 66 37
62 Mayer, Erwin 1 209
63 Mair, Florian 60 41
64 Ortolf, Claudio 67 35
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 51 44
66 Schmid, Philipp 63 38
67 Woppmann, Roland 69 33
68 Schuler, Max 61 40
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 69 33
70 Völk, Otto 67 35

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 6 65
2 Kolb, Alexander 1 84
3 Probst, Annemarie 10 45
4 Senner, Felix 9 49
5 Stapf, Margit 2 81
6 Bossek, Franz 21 33
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 14 41
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 12 43
9 Jung, Ursula 12 43
10 Polster, Kilian 27 30
11 Müller, Sabine 16 39
12 Grönninger, Hannes 26 31
13 Goossens, Astrid 22 32
14 Quis, Herbert 29 29
15 Lurz, Doris 14 41
16 Agnel, Stéphane 22 32
17 Linke, Simone 22 32
18 Gunia, Daniel 5 69
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 29 29
20 Jung, Alwin 20 35
21 Bauer, Martina 19 36
22 Geirhos, Lukas 22 32
23 Grönninger, Marianne 3 78
24 Reisbacher, Paul 35 26
25 Kargl, Claudia 34 27
26 Lurz, Peter 42 24
27 Glass, Eva 32 28
28 Daake, Peter 4 70
29 Rieß, Susanne 16 39
30 Schoner, Joachim 35 26
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 35 26
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 44 22
33 Uhrig, Heike 11 44
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 44 22
35 Bauer, Gabriele 44 22
36 Köhne, Carl 44 22
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 38 25
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 50 21
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 50 21
40 Müller, Jürgen 44 22
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 50 21
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 32 28
43 Braun, Heidrun 43 23
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 38 25
45 Hirdina, Jutta 8 51
46 Baumann, Günther 50 21
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 50 21
48 Leber, Alf 38 25
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 50 21
50 Miehler, Thomas 44 22
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 58 18
52 Strack, Ernst 58 18
53 Türke, Katrin 29 29
54 Eikelmann, Günter 58 18
55 Deeney, Claudia 38 25
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 58 18
57 Weisser, Sabrina 50 21
58 Romahn, Peter 63 16
59 Reisbacher, Renate 63 16
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 63 16
61 Pavel, Monika 7 55
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 62 17
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 27 30
64 Haines, Wolfram 63 16
65 Wenger, Silvia 63 16
66 Treptow, Reiner 63 16
67 Weisser, Inge 18 37
68 Brenner, Sebastian 63 16
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 50 21
70 Reidel, Peter 70 14

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 4 70
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 3 71
3 Schuster, Claudia 14 32
4 Kunz, Tobias 28 22
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 14 32
6 Wörle, Michael 20 28
7 Kraus, Peter 24 24
8 Meitinger, Walburga 23 26
9 Naumann, Rainer 6 55
10 Steppich, Robert 24 24
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 18 29
12 Wendel, Peter 24 24
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 20 28
14 Braun, Claus 33 20
15 Sommer, Stefan 31 21
16 Schuler, Helmut 18 29
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 10 37
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 9 39
19 Hafner, Thomas 27 23
20 Rittel, Anton 37 19
21 Hecht, Robert 33 20
22 Nöth, Brigitte 41 18
23 Vogt, Sarah 2 87
24 Sommer, Jasmin 33 20
25 Endreß, Alexander 31 21
26 Thiele, Germar 7 46
27 Dempf, Reinhold 37 19
28 Reichherzer, Günther 37 19
29 Scheider, Stefan 48 16
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 48 16
31 Rößle, Horst 47 17
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 48 16
33 Böck, Josef 20 28
34 Janzen, Sven 28 22
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 1 143
36 Graßl, Carolin 11 35
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 48 16
38 Gumpp, Christine 37 19
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 48 16
40 Wegele, Ina 48 16
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 48 16
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 48 16
43 Burkhard, Anton 8 43
44 Steiner, Franz 48 16
45 Rößle, Irene 41 18
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 41 18
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 59 15
48 Graßl, Herbert 11 35
49 Göttle, Jürgen 41 18
50 Brünig, Jörg 59 15
51 Gschwilm, Martin 17 30
52 Meier, Christel 28 22
53 Kramer, Stephan 48 16
54 Heisele, Gerhard 59 15
55 Müller, Stefan 59 15
56 Helfert, Rudolf 59 15
57 Hochmair, Franziska 59 15
58 Hartmann, Marcus 41 18
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 16 31
60 Wachter, Maria 13 33
61 Welsch, Michael 59 15
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 41 18
63 Kratzer, Andreas 33 20
64 Veigel, Clemens 59 15
65 Courvoisier, Christa 5 65
66 Walter, Andreas 67 14
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 48 16
68 Lettinger, Albert 68 13
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 68 13
70 Häusler, Johann 68 13

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 59
2 Steurer, Manuela 3 51
3 Mikszas, Jörg 6 48
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 6 48
5 Bauer, Thomas 14 45
6 Dürr, Harald 16 44
7 Laub, Manfred 16 44
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 21 42
9 Elter, Frank 6 48
10 Schneider, Joachim 4 49
11 Janitza, Joanna 2 52
12 Janitza, Johannes 21 42
13 Fabian, Reinhard 11 46
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 18 43
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 11 46
16 Kistner, Reinhard 4 49
17 Thoms, Jutta 9 47
18 Mayer, Hermann 11 46
19 Kleine, Ralf 9 47
20 Wieda, Alexandra 14 45
21 Schall, Klaus 21 42
22 Joswich, Justus 18 43
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 18 43

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 1 186
2 Grünwald, Sabine 3 107
3 Güller, Harald 6 63
4 Hendriks, Janine 15 24
5 Bachmayr, Florian 8 31
6 Schubert, Bärbel 20 21
7 Müller, Bernd 5 69
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 17 23
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 13 26
10 Collisi, Andrea 12 28
11 Neher, Franz 22 19
12 Ludl, Johanna 8 31
13 Mair, Roland 22 19
14 Bergweiler, Iris 22 19
15 Neff, Alexander 22 19
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 13 26
17 Grimm, Werner 22 19
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 28 18
19 Walter, Bernhard 28 18
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 28 18
21 Kubsch, Florian 10 29
22 Völk, Anja 19 22
23 Birle, Gregor 28 18
24 Dorn, Tina 17 23
25 Schneider, Rudolf 2 162
26 Koos, Marianne 34 17
27 Mark, Matthias 41 16
28 Reimer, Sigrid 45 15
29 Wamser, Konstantin 4 80
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 28 18
31 Pentz, Reinhard 49 14
32 Krauß, Sabine 7 46
33 Kraus, Jakob 34 17
34 Ehmann, Marlene 34 17
35 Klein, Günter 45 15
36 Haidle, Ingrid 34 17
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 49 14
38 Hauber, Elfriede 49 14
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 41 16
40 Baer, Anette 45 15
41 Koutecky, Heinz 49 14
42 Nerb, Elke 34 17
43 Meyer, Manuel 49 14
44 Allmann, Renate 49 14
45 Koppel, Fabian 34 17
46 Heidemann, Barbara 49 14
47 Stiegler, Michael 28 18
48 Prues, Maria 49 14
49 Miller, Christian 22 19
50 Fischer, Katrin 49 14
51 Mannes, Edmund 49 14
52 Ring, Anna 61 13
53 Wuchterl, Roland 61 13
54 Abt, Ammon 41 16
55 Wildegger, Werner 41 16
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 34 17
57 Schwarz, Thomas 65 12
58 Pröll, Josef 61 13
59 Zeitler, Bernd 21 20
60 Glaß, Ralph 66 11
61 Prues, Richard 45 15
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 15 24
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 49 14
64 Niegl, Philipp 61 13
65 Fromm, Dieter 67 10
66 Egert, German 67 10
67 Storch, Renato 67 10
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 67 10
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 49 14
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 10 29

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 1 107
2 Kuntz, Nadja 29 13
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 26 14
4 Däuber, Jörg 50 10
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 20 16
6 Schimmel, Lars 5 39
7 Huber, Stefan 11 24
8 Toth, Christian 4 43
9 Strobl, Thomas 40 11
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 29 13
11 Maier, Maximilian 50 10
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 12 20
13 Reinecke, Martin 40 11
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 50 10
15 Grimme, Salome 8 27
16 Bunk, Simon 29 13
17 Liebing, Dirk 2 59
18 Hegglin, Oliver 40 11
19 Kett, Christian 29 13
20 Jahn, Lucia 29 13
21 Zieher, Christoph 40 11
22 Sigel, Adrian 50 10
23 Trumpp, Daniel 40 11
24 Jahn, Oliver 15 18
25 Hahn, Andrea 29 13
26 Wahl, Maximilian 13 19
27 Bielefeld, David 50 10
28 Bauer, Constanze 15 18
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 23 15
30 Kett, Lara 29 13
31 Trometer, Martin 8 27
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 20 16
33 Wetzel, Andreas 15 18
34 Bauer, Maximilian 26 14
35 Schmidt, Elena 7 30
36 Kositzki, Philipp 50 10
37 Martin, Ingo 29 13
38 Greff, Andreas 40 11
39 Schneider, Johannes 3 45
40 Geßler, Tea 23 15
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 50 10
42 Müller, Jochen 26 14
43 Loe, Johannes 20 16
44 Müller, Andreas 40 11
45 Lang, Marianne 38 12
46 Hammerl, Hubert 15 18
47 Schmidt, Mario 10 26
48 Geßler, Alexander 40 11
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 64 8
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 40 11
51 Hörmann, Walter 60 9
52 Ostermair, Angelo 6 38
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 40 11
54 Steinbach, Stefan 64 8
55 Hühn, Marlen 13 19
56 Hahn, Heinrich 60 9
57 Fery, Armand 29 13
58 Finger, Andreas 64 8
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 19 17
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 38 12
61 Hahn, Thorsten 68 7
62 Zott, Reinhold 23 15
63 Gutierrez, Martin 50 10
64 Fery, Christiane 50 10
65 Jung, Sebastian 69 6
66 Winter, Roland 69 6
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 64 8
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 60 9
69 Toth, Jürgen 60 9
70 Krahnert, Nicole 50 10

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 37
2 Keplinger, Josef 2 17
3 Streit, Bernhard 4 12
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 10 8
5 Neidinger, Rafael 3 15
6 Bauer, Alois 4 12
7 Müller, Wolfgang 7 10
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 10 8
9 Triebs, Benjamin 17 6
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 8 9
11 Holzheuer, Walter 17 6
12 Ottner, Margret 17 6
13 Memminger, Richard 13 7
14 Haas, Franz 13 7
15 Link, Maria 17 6
16 Lammeyer, Peter 13 7
17 Holland, Christian 10 8
18 Keplinger, Samuel 17 6
19 Sanislo, Sandra 13 7
20 Meier, Richard 24 5
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 27 4
22 Meier, Alexander 24 5
23 Prell, Inge 8 9
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 32 2
25 Thoma, Marion 17 6
26 Wundlechner, Artur 32 2
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 32 2
28 Engelhardt, Doris 32 2
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 4 12
30 Böck, Sibylle 32 2
31 Rupp, Josef 28 3
32 Schraml, Gudrun 32 2
33 Dohnau, André 32 2
34 Dürr, Raimund 32 2
35 Berchtold, Sonja 28 3
36 Müller, Markus 28 3
37 Engel, Samira 32 2
38 Berchtold, Alois 32 2
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 17 6
40 Abbt, Maria 28 3
41 Kling, Josef 32 2
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 32 2
43 Leupolz, Michael 32 2
44 Berchtold, Martin 24 5
45 Aubele, Christl 45 1
46 Lechelmair, Edith 45 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 1 38
2 Holzapfel, Anja 2 33
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 7 22
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 13 18
5 Kaundal, Sonja 4 27
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 3 28
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 15 17
8 Neumann, Thiemo 18 15
9 Barth, Esther 8 21
10 Geenen, Rick 6 23
11 Werner, Caroline 15 17
12 Tobiasch, Franz 18 15
13 Zimmermann, Helga 15 17
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 10 19
15 Schuschei, Fabian 10 19
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 5 24
17 Klapproth, André 8 21
18 Yarici, Orhan 10 19
19 Duttler, Heiner 13 18