0005 - Stimmbezirk 5

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 0005 - Stimmbezirk 5
Amtliches Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.595 27,2 %
GRÜNE 1.572 26,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 1.408 24,0 %
AfD 372 6,3 %
SPD 582 9,9 %
FDP 86 1,5 %
ÖDP 161 2,7 %
DIE LINKE 98 1,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 351 -
Wähler 99 28,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 2 -
Gültige Stimmen 5.874 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 2 60
2 Trautner, Carolina 5 43
3 Durz, Hansjörg 11 34
4 Ferber, Markus 8 38
5 Ruf, Karina 8 38
6 Müller, Lorenz 17 22
7 Mayr, Andrea 27 18
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 20 21
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 1 68
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 27 18
11 Förster, Klaus 27 18
12 Buck, Stefan 16 23
13 Weldishofer, Christian 17 22
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 17 22
15 Falch, Josef 23 20
16 Höfer, Ulrike 27 18
17 Krix, Norbert 27 18
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 4 53
19 Greiner, Richard 27 18
20 Schropp, Simon 27 18
21 Ehinger, Angela 10 36
22 Metz, Paul 27 18
23 Neff, Matthias 27 18
24 Fasching, Marlies 12 32
25 Gleich, Willibald 27 18
26 Dölle, Stephan 27 18
27 Liebert, Heinz 3 55
28 Penzhorn, Ines 27 18
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 27 18
30 Gilg, Jürgen 5 43
31 Kraus, Hubert 27 18
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 27 18
33 Hölzl, Franz 7 41
34 Mayr, Tobias 27 18
35 Feigl, Franz 27 18
36 Poppe, Max 27 18
37 Mayr, Martin 20 21
38 Eichinger, Gerald 25 19
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 46 17
40 Smischek, Michael 46 17
41 Dobler, Konrad 46 17
42 Dollinger, Ines 20 21
43 Rittel, Thomas 23 20
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 46 17
45 Brugger, Toni 12 32
46 Zimmermann, Karin 27 18
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 46 17
48 Rasilier, Lena 46 17
49 Uhl, Bernhard 46 17
50 Salz, Manfred 46 17
51 Haas, Patrick 46 17
52 Maier, Katrin 46 17
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 46 17
54 Richter, Steffen 12 32
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 46 17
56 Steidle, Paul 46 17
57 Büchele, Anton 15 26
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 46 17
59 Wolf, Lisa 46 17
60 Schneider, Oliver 25 19
61 Anthuber, Ute 61 16
62 Mayer, Erwin 63 15
63 Mair, Florian 63 15
64 Ortolf, Claudio 63 15
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 61 16
66 Schmid, Philipp 63 15
67 Woppmann, Roland 67 12
68 Schuler, Max 67 12
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 69 11
70 Völk, Otto 70 10

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 5 32
2 Kolb, Alexander 4 34
3 Probst, Annemarie 3 49
4 Senner, Felix 10 28
5 Stapf, Margit 23 22
6 Bossek, Franz 13 25
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 9 29
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 13 25
9 Jung, Ursula 10 28
10 Polster, Kilian 13 25
11 Müller, Sabine 6 31
12 Grönninger, Hannes 6 31
13 Goossens, Astrid 23 22
14 Quis, Herbert 1 64
15 Lurz, Doris 23 22
16 Agnel, Stéphane 13 25
17 Linke, Simone 12 26
18 Gunia, Daniel 13 25
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 37 20
20 Jung, Alwin 23 22
21 Bauer, Martina 38 19
22 Geirhos, Lukas 23 22
23 Grönninger, Marianne 38 19
24 Reisbacher, Paul 13 25
25 Kargl, Claudia 38 19
26 Lurz, Peter 23 22
27 Glass, Eva 23 22
28 Daake, Peter 23 22
29 Rieß, Susanne 38 19
30 Schoner, Joachim 21 23
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 38 19
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 21 23
33 Uhrig, Heike 38 19
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 23 22
35 Bauer, Gabriele 38 19
36 Köhne, Carl 13 25
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 38 19
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 13 25
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 23 22
40 Müller, Jürgen 23 22
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 38 19
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 34 21
43 Braun, Heidrun 49 18
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 34 21
45 Hirdina, Jutta 49 18
46 Baumann, Günther 6 31
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 49 18
48 Leber, Alf 34 21
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 49 18
50 Miehler, Thomas 49 18
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 2 53
52 Strack, Ernst 54 17
53 Türke, Katrin 54 17
54 Eikelmann, Günter 54 17
55 Deeney, Claudia 54 17
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 54 17
57 Weisser, Sabrina 38 19
58 Romahn, Peter 59 16
59 Reisbacher, Renate 59 16
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 59 16
61 Pavel, Monika 59 16
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 59 16
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 38 19
64 Haines, Wolfram 65 15
65 Wenger, Silvia 65 15
66 Treptow, Reiner 68 14
67 Weisser, Inge 65 15
68 Brenner, Sebastian 59 16
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 69 13
70 Reidel, Peter 69 13

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 3 50
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 2 66
3 Schuster, Claudia 10 29
4 Kunz, Tobias 11 28
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 4 46
6 Wörle, Michael 5 36
7 Kraus, Peter 19 19
8 Meitinger, Walburga 28 17
9 Naumann, Rainer 24 18
10 Steppich, Robert 19 19
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 1 71
12 Wendel, Peter 28 17
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 19 19
14 Braun, Claus 5 36
15 Sommer, Stefan 19 19
16 Schuler, Helmut 28 17
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 15 20
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 28 17
19 Hafner, Thomas 28 17
20 Rittel, Anton 14 23
21 Hecht, Robert 9 30
22 Nöth, Brigitte 38 16
23 Vogt, Sarah 28 17
24 Sommer, Jasmin 28 17
25 Endreß, Alexander 43 15
26 Thiele, Germar 43 15
27 Dempf, Reinhold 24 18
28 Reichherzer, Günther 19 19
29 Scheider, Stefan 43 15
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 43 15
31 Rößle, Horst 38 16
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 43 15
33 Böck, Josef 43 15
34 Janzen, Sven 43 15
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 38 16
36 Graßl, Carolin 43 15
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 38 16
38 Gumpp, Christine 12 27
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 12 27
40 Wegele, Ina 24 18
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 15 20
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 15 20
43 Burkhard, Anton 52 14
44 Steiner, Franz 43 15
45 Rößle, Irene 52 14
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 52 14
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 52 14
48 Graßl, Herbert 28 17
49 Göttle, Jürgen 52 14
50 Brünig, Jörg 62 13
51 Gschwilm, Martin 52 14
52 Meier, Christel 28 17
53 Kramer, Stephan 52 14
54 Heisele, Gerhard 62 13
55 Müller, Stefan 28 17
56 Helfert, Rudolf 8 31
57 Hochmair, Franziska 15 20
58 Hartmann, Marcus 38 16
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 52 14
60 Wachter, Maria 52 14
61 Welsch, Michael 62 13
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 66 12
63 Kratzer, Andreas 24 18
64 Veigel, Clemens 62 13
65 Courvoisier, Christa 52 14
66 Walter, Andreas 67 11
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 67 11
68 Lettinger, Albert 69 10
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 70 5
70 Häusler, Johann 7 35

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 24
2 Steurer, Manuela 2 21
3 Mikszas, Jörg 3 18
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 3 18
5 Bauer, Thomas 3 18
6 Dürr, Harald 3 18
7 Laub, Manfred 3 18
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 3 18
9 Elter, Frank 3 18
10 Schneider, Joachim 3 18
11 Janitza, Joanna 3 18
12 Janitza, Johannes 12 16
13 Fabian, Reinhard 14 15
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 14 15
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 14 15
16 Kistner, Reinhard 14 15
17 Thoms, Jutta 12 16
18 Mayer, Hermann 19 12
19 Kleine, Ralf 19 12
20 Wieda, Alexandra 19 12
21 Schall, Klaus 14 15
22 Joswich, Justus 19 12
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 23 10

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 4 13
2 Grünwald, Sabine 11 10
3 Güller, Harald 11 10
4 Hendriks, Janine 16 9
5 Bachmayr, Florian 24 7
6 Schubert, Bärbel 4 13
7 Müller, Bernd 24 7
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 24 7
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 24 7
10 Collisi, Andrea 24 7
11 Neher, Franz 2 19
12 Ludl, Johanna 19 8
13 Mair, Roland 24 7
14 Bergweiler, Iris 24 7
15 Neff, Alexander 24 7
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 24 7
17 Grimm, Werner 1 23
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 8 11
19 Walter, Bernhard 24 7
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 24 7
21 Kubsch, Florian 24 7
22 Völk, Anja 24 7
23 Birle, Gregor 4 13
24 Dorn, Tina 19 8
25 Schneider, Rudolf 24 7
26 Koos, Marianne 24 7
27 Mark, Matthias 8 11
28 Reimer, Sigrid 8 11
29 Wamser, Konstantin 19 8
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 24 7
31 Pentz, Reinhard 24 7
32 Krauß, Sabine 24 7
33 Kraus, Jakob 24 7
34 Ehmann, Marlene 24 7
35 Klein, Günter 24 7
36 Haidle, Ingrid 24 7
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 24 7
38 Hauber, Elfriede 24 7
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 4 13
40 Baer, Anette 24 7
41 Koutecky, Heinz 11 10
42 Nerb, Elke 24 7
43 Meyer, Manuel 24 7
44 Allmann, Renate 24 7
45 Koppel, Fabian 24 7
46 Heidemann, Barbara 24 7
47 Stiegler, Michael 19 8
48 Prues, Maria 24 7
49 Miller, Christian 19 8
50 Fischer, Katrin 11 10
51 Mannes, Edmund 24 7
52 Ring, Anna 24 7
53 Wuchterl, Roland 16 9
54 Abt, Ammon 24 7
55 Wildegger, Werner 62 6
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 62 6
57 Schwarz, Thomas 62 6
58 Pröll, Josef 24 7
59 Zeitler, Bernd 62 6
60 Glaß, Ralph 62 6
61 Prues, Richard 62 6
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 62 6
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 24 7
64 Niegl, Philipp 62 6
65 Fromm, Dieter 62 6
66 Egert, German 24 7
67 Storch, Renato 3 18
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 24 7
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 16 9
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 11 10

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 9 1
2 Kuntz, Nadja 1 4
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 9 1
4 Däuber, Jörg 9 1
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 9 1
6 Schimmel, Lars 9 1
7 Huber, Stefan 9 1
8 Toth, Christian 9 1
9 Strobl, Thomas 1 4
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 9 1
11 Maier, Maximilian 9 1
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 9 1
13 Reinecke, Martin 9 1
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 5 2
15 Grimme, Salome 9 1
16 Bunk, Simon 9 1
17 Liebing, Dirk 9 1
18 Hegglin, Oliver 9 1
19 Kett, Christian 9 1
20 Jahn, Lucia 9 1
21 Zieher, Christoph 9 1
22 Sigel, Adrian 9 1
23 Trumpp, Daniel 9 1
24 Jahn, Oliver 5 2
25 Hahn, Andrea 5 2
26 Wahl, Maximilian 9 1
27 Bielefeld, David 9 1
28 Bauer, Constanze 9 1
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 9 1
30 Kett, Lara 9 1
31 Trometer, Martin 9 1
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 9 1
33 Wetzel, Andreas 1 4
34 Bauer, Maximilian 9 1
35 Schmidt, Elena 9 1
36 Kositzki, Philipp 9 1
37 Martin, Ingo 9 1
38 Greff, Andreas 9 1
39 Schneider, Johannes 5 2
40 Geßler, Tea 9 1
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 9 1
42 Müller, Jochen 9 1
43 Loe, Johannes 9 1
44 Müller, Andreas 9 1
45 Lang, Marianne 9 1
46 Hammerl, Hubert 9 1
47 Schmidt, Mario 9 1
48 Geßler, Alexander 9 1
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 9 1
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 9 1
51 Hörmann, Walter 9 1
52 Ostermair, Angelo 9 1
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 9 1
54 Steinbach, Stefan 9 1
55 Hühn, Marlen 9 1
56 Hahn, Heinrich 1 4
57 Fery, Armand 9 1
58 Finger, Andreas 9 1
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 9 1
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 9 1
61 Hahn, Thorsten 9 1
62 Zott, Reinhold 9 1
63 Gutierrez, Martin 9 1
64 Fery, Christiane 9 1
65 Jung, Sebastian 9 1
66 Winter, Roland 9 1
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 9 1
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 9 1
69 Toth, Jürgen 9 1
70 Krahnert, Nicole 9 1

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 9
2 Keplinger, Josef 1 9
3 Streit, Bernhard 1 9
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 4 7
5 Neidinger, Rafael 4 7
6 Bauer, Alois 10 4
7 Müller, Wolfgang 10 4
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 10 4
9 Triebs, Benjamin 10 4
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 7 5
11 Holzheuer, Walter 10 4
12 Ottner, Margret 10 4
13 Memminger, Richard 10 4
14 Haas, Franz 10 4
15 Link, Maria 7 5
16 Lammeyer, Peter 10 4
17 Holland, Christian 10 4
18 Keplinger, Samuel 10 4
19 Sanislo, Sandra 10 4
20 Meier, Richard 10 4
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 10 4
22 Meier, Alexander 25 2
23 Prell, Inge 25 2
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 25 2
25 Thoma, Marion 25 2
26 Wundlechner, Artur 10 4
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 25 2
28 Engelhardt, Doris 25 2
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 25 2
30 Böck, Sibylle 25 2
31 Rupp, Josef 6 6
32 Schraml, Gudrun 25 2
33 Dohnau, André 25 2
34 Dürr, Raimund 25 2
35 Berchtold, Sonja 25 2
36 Müller, Markus 25 2
37 Engel, Samira 25 2
38 Berchtold, Alois 25 2
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 7 5
40 Abbt, Maria 25 2
41 Kling, Josef 25 2
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 42 1
43 Leupolz, Michael 42 1
44 Berchtold, Martin 42 1
45 Aubele, Christl 42 1
46 Lechelmair, Edith 42 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 2 7
2 Holzapfel, Anja 3 6
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 3 6
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 13 4
5 Kaundal, Sonja 3 6
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 3 6
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 3 6
8 Neumann, Thiemo 15 3
9 Barth, Esther 13 4
10 Geenen, Rick 15 3
11 Werner, Caroline 15 3
12 Tobiasch, Franz 12 5
13 Zimmermann, Helga 15 3
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 3 6
15 Schuschei, Fabian 3 6
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 15 3
17 Klapproth, André 3 6
18 Yarici, Orhan 3 6
19 Duttler, Heiner 1 9