0004 - Stimmbezirk 4

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 0004 - Stimmbezirk 4
Amtliches Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 1.027 29,6 %
GRÜNE 435 12,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 1.152 33,2 %
AfD 273 7,9 %
SPD 372 10,7 %
FDP 0 0,0 %
ÖDP 3 0,1 %
DIE LINKE 208 6,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 401 -
Wähler 61 15,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 7 -
Gültige Stimmen 3.470 99,8 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 1 37
2 Trautner, Carolina 15 16
3 Durz, Hansjörg 5 24
4 Ferber, Markus 15 16
5 Ruf, Karina 5 24
6 Müller, Lorenz 23 13
7 Mayr, Andrea 23 13
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 23 13
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 2 33
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 23 13
11 Förster, Klaus 23 13
12 Buck, Stefan 11 19
13 Weldishofer, Christian 23 13
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 23 13
15 Falch, Josef 4 25
16 Höfer, Ulrike 23 13
17 Krix, Norbert 23 13
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 5 24
19 Greiner, Richard 23 13
20 Schropp, Simon 23 13
21 Ehinger, Angela 10 21
22 Metz, Paul 23 13
23 Neff, Matthias 23 13
24 Fasching, Marlies 9 22
25 Gleich, Willibald 23 13
26 Dölle, Stephan 23 13
27 Liebert, Heinz 5 24
28 Penzhorn, Ines 23 13
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 23 13
30 Gilg, Jürgen 2 33
31 Kraus, Hubert 23 13
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 41 12
33 Hölzl, Franz 12 18
34 Mayr, Tobias 41 12
35 Feigl, Franz 41 12
36 Poppe, Max 12 18
37 Mayr, Martin 17 15
38 Eichinger, Gerald 41 12
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 41 12
40 Smischek, Michael 41 12
41 Dobler, Konrad 41 12
42 Dollinger, Ines 17 15
43 Rittel, Thomas 41 12
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 41 12
45 Brugger, Toni 17 15
46 Zimmermann, Karin 41 12
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 41 12
48 Rasilier, Lena 41 12
49 Uhl, Bernhard 17 15
50 Salz, Manfred 41 12
51 Haas, Patrick 41 12
52 Maier, Katrin 41 12
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 41 12
54 Richter, Steffen 17 15
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 58 11
56 Steidle, Paul 58 11
57 Büchele, Anton 14 17
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 58 11
59 Wolf, Lisa 58 11
60 Schneider, Oliver 22 14
61 Anthuber, Ute 58 11
62 Mayer, Erwin 63 10
63 Mair, Florian 63 10
64 Ortolf, Claudio 63 10
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 63 10
66 Schmid, Philipp 41 12
67 Woppmann, Roland 67 9
68 Schuler, Max 67 9
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 69 8
70 Völk, Otto 69 8

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 15 6
2 Kolb, Alexander 15 6
3 Probst, Annemarie 9 8
4 Senner, Felix 15 6
5 Stapf, Margit 15 6
6 Bossek, Franz 32 5
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 15 6
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 32 5
9 Jung, Ursula 32 5
10 Polster, Kilian 6 9
11 Müller, Sabine 6 9
12 Grönninger, Hannes 32 5
13 Goossens, Astrid 32 5
14 Quis, Herbert 1 15
15 Lurz, Doris 32 5
16 Agnel, Stéphane 15 6
17 Linke, Simone 32 5
18 Gunia, Daniel 32 5
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 32 5
20 Jung, Alwin 32 5
21 Bauer, Martina 32 5
22 Geirhos, Lukas 15 6
23 Grönninger, Marianne 32 5
24 Reisbacher, Paul 32 5
25 Kargl, Claudia 32 5
26 Lurz, Peter 15 6
27 Glass, Eva 15 6
28 Daake, Peter 32 5
29 Rieß, Susanne 32 5
30 Schoner, Joachim 32 5
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 32 5
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 15 6
33 Uhrig, Heike 32 5
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 15 6
35 Bauer, Gabriele 15 6
36 Köhne, Carl 3 12
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 15 6
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 15 6
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 6 9
40 Müller, Jürgen 15 6
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 32 5
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 15 6
43 Braun, Heidrun 9 8
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 32 5
45 Hirdina, Jutta 32 5
46 Baumann, Günther 9 8
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 32 5
48 Leber, Alf 32 5
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 32 5
50 Miehler, Thomas 9 8
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 2 14
52 Strack, Ernst 32 5
53 Türke, Katrin 15 6
54 Eikelmann, Günter 9 8
55 Deeney, Claudia 32 5
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 32 5
57 Weisser, Sabrina 4 11
58 Romahn, Peter 32 5
59 Reisbacher, Renate 32 5
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 32 5
61 Pavel, Monika 32 5
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 32 5
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 32 5
64 Haines, Wolfram 32 5
65 Wenger, Silvia 32 5
66 Treptow, Reiner 4 11
67 Weisser, Inge 9 8
68 Brenner, Sebastian 32 5
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 32 5
70 Reidel, Peter 32 5

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 3 37
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 2 39
3 Schuster, Claudia 25 14
4 Kunz, Tobias 6 25
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 5 27
6 Wörle, Michael 9 22
7 Kraus, Peter 25 14
8 Meitinger, Walburga 19 17
9 Naumann, Rainer 25 14
10 Steppich, Robert 19 17
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 1 49
12 Wendel, Peter 25 14
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 18 18
14 Braun, Claus 19 17
15 Sommer, Stefan 25 14
16 Schuler, Helmut 25 14
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 8 23
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 25 14
19 Hafner, Thomas 25 14
20 Rittel, Anton 25 14
21 Hecht, Robert 11 20
22 Nöth, Brigitte 25 14
23 Vogt, Sarah 25 14
24 Sommer, Jasmin 25 14
25 Endreß, Alexander 25 14
26 Thiele, Germar 25 14
27 Dempf, Reinhold 25 14
28 Reichherzer, Günther 11 20
29 Scheider, Stefan 25 14
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 25 14
31 Rößle, Horst 25 14
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 25 14
33 Böck, Josef 25 14
34 Janzen, Sven 25 14
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 47 13
36 Graßl, Carolin 47 13
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 7 24
38 Gumpp, Christine 13 19
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 13 19
40 Wegele, Ina 22 16
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 47 13
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 13 19
43 Burkhard, Anton 47 13
44 Steiner, Franz 47 13
45 Rößle, Irene 47 13
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 47 13
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 47 13
48 Graßl, Herbert 47 13
49 Göttle, Jürgen 47 13
50 Brünig, Jörg 47 13
51 Gschwilm, Martin 47 13
52 Meier, Christel 9 22
53 Kramer, Stephan 13 19
54 Heisele, Gerhard 47 13
55 Müller, Stefan 13 19
56 Helfert, Rudolf 22 16
57 Hochmair, Franziska 47 13
58 Hartmann, Marcus 47 13
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 47 13
60 Wachter, Maria 47 13
61 Welsch, Michael 64 12
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 24 15
63 Kratzer, Andreas 25 14
64 Veigel, Clemens 65 10
65 Courvoisier, Christa 65 10
66 Walter, Andreas 65 10
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 65 10
68 Lettinger, Albert 65 10
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 65 10
70 Häusler, Johann 4 32

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 23 9
2 Steurer, Manuela 1 12
3 Mikszas, Jörg 1 12
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 1 12
5 Bauer, Thomas 1 12
6 Dürr, Harald 1 12
7 Laub, Manfred 1 12
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 1 12
9 Elter, Frank 1 12
10 Schneider, Joachim 1 12
11 Janitza, Joanna 1 12
12 Janitza, Johannes 1 12
13 Fabian, Reinhard 1 12
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 1 12
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 1 12
16 Kistner, Reinhard 1 12
17 Thoms, Jutta 1 12
18 Mayer, Hermann 1 12
19 Kleine, Ralf 1 12
20 Wieda, Alexandra 1 12
21 Schall, Klaus 1 12
22 Joswich, Justus 1 12
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 1 12

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 5 6
2 Grünwald, Sabine 2 8
3 Güller, Harald 2 8
4 Hendriks, Janine 14 5
5 Bachmayr, Florian 5 6
6 Schubert, Bärbel 14 5
7 Müller, Bernd 5 6
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 14 5
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 14 5
10 Collisi, Andrea 14 5
11 Neher, Franz 14 5
12 Ludl, Johanna 5 6
13 Mair, Roland 14 5
14 Bergweiler, Iris 14 5
15 Neff, Alexander 14 5
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 14 5
17 Grimm, Werner 1 9
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 14 5
19 Walter, Bernhard 14 5
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 14 5
21 Kubsch, Florian 14 5
22 Völk, Anja 14 5
23 Birle, Gregor 14 5
24 Dorn, Tina 14 5
25 Schneider, Rudolf 14 5
26 Koos, Marianne 14 5
27 Mark, Matthias 5 6
28 Reimer, Sigrid 14 5
29 Wamser, Konstantin 14 5
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 14 5
31 Pentz, Reinhard 14 5
32 Krauß, Sabine 14 5
33 Kraus, Jakob 14 5
34 Ehmann, Marlene 14 5
35 Klein, Günter 14 5
36 Haidle, Ingrid 5 6
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 14 5
38 Hauber, Elfriede 14 5
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 14 5
40 Baer, Anette 14 5
41 Koutecky, Heinz 2 8
42 Nerb, Elke 14 5
43 Meyer, Manuel 5 6
44 Allmann, Renate 14 5
45 Koppel, Fabian 14 5
46 Heidemann, Barbara 14 5
47 Stiegler, Michael 14 5
48 Prues, Maria 14 5
49 Miller, Christian 14 5
50 Fischer, Katrin 14 5
51 Mannes, Edmund 14 5
52 Ring, Anna 5 6
53 Wuchterl, Roland 14 5
54 Abt, Ammon 14 5
55 Wildegger, Werner 14 5
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 14 5
57 Schwarz, Thomas 14 5
58 Pröll, Josef 5 6
59 Zeitler, Bernd 14 5
60 Glaß, Ralph 14 5
61 Prues, Richard 14 5
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 14 5
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 14 5
64 Niegl, Philipp 14 5
65 Fromm, Dieter 14 5
66 Egert, German 14 5
67 Storch, Renato 14 5
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 14 5
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 14 5
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 14 5

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 1 0
2 Kuntz, Nadja 1 0
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 1 0
4 Däuber, Jörg 1 0
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 1 0
6 Schimmel, Lars 1 0
7 Huber, Stefan 1 0
8 Toth, Christian 1 0
9 Strobl, Thomas 1 0
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 1 0
11 Maier, Maximilian 1 0
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 1 0
13 Reinecke, Martin 1 0
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 1 0
15 Grimme, Salome 1 0
16 Bunk, Simon 1 0
17 Liebing, Dirk 1 0
18 Hegglin, Oliver 1 0
19 Kett, Christian 1 0
20 Jahn, Lucia 1 0
21 Zieher, Christoph 1 0
22 Sigel, Adrian 1 0
23 Trumpp, Daniel 1 0
24 Jahn, Oliver 1 0
25 Hahn, Andrea 1 0
26 Wahl, Maximilian 1 0
27 Bielefeld, David 1 0
28 Bauer, Constanze 1 0
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 1 0
30 Kett, Lara 1 0
31 Trometer, Martin 1 0
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 1 0
33 Wetzel, Andreas 1 0
34 Bauer, Maximilian 1 0
35 Schmidt, Elena 1 0
36 Kositzki, Philipp 1 0
37 Martin, Ingo 1 0
38 Greff, Andreas 1 0
39 Schneider, Johannes 1 0
40 Geßler, Tea 1 0
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 1 0
42 Müller, Jochen 1 0
43 Loe, Johannes 1 0
44 Müller, Andreas 1 0
45 Lang, Marianne 1 0
46 Hammerl, Hubert 1 0
47 Schmidt, Mario 1 0
48 Geßler, Alexander 1 0
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 1 0
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 1 0
51 Hörmann, Walter 1 0
52 Ostermair, Angelo 1 0
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 1 0
54 Steinbach, Stefan 1 0
55 Hühn, Marlen 1 0
56 Hahn, Heinrich 1 0
57 Fery, Armand 1 0
58 Finger, Andreas 1 0
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 1 0
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 1 0
61 Hahn, Thorsten 1 0
62 Zott, Reinhold 1 0
63 Gutierrez, Martin 1 0
64 Fery, Christiane 1 0
65 Jung, Sebastian 1 0
66 Winter, Roland 1 0
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 1 0
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 1 0
69 Toth, Jürgen 1 0
70 Krahnert, Nicole 1 0

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 2 0
2 Keplinger, Josef 2 0
3 Streit, Bernhard 1 3
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 2 0
5 Neidinger, Rafael 2 0
6 Bauer, Alois 2 0
7 Müller, Wolfgang 2 0
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 2 0
9 Triebs, Benjamin 2 0
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 2 0
11 Holzheuer, Walter 2 0
12 Ottner, Margret 2 0
13 Memminger, Richard 2 0
14 Haas, Franz 2 0
15 Link, Maria 2 0
16 Lammeyer, Peter 2 0
17 Holland, Christian 2 0
18 Keplinger, Samuel 2 0
19 Sanislo, Sandra 2 0
20 Meier, Richard 2 0
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 2 0
22 Meier, Alexander 2 0
23 Prell, Inge 2 0
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 2 0
25 Thoma, Marion 2 0
26 Wundlechner, Artur 2 0
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 2 0
28 Engelhardt, Doris 2 0
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 2 0
30 Böck, Sibylle 2 0
31 Rupp, Josef 2 0
32 Schraml, Gudrun 2 0
33 Dohnau, André 2 0
34 Dürr, Raimund 2 0
35 Berchtold, Sonja 2 0
36 Müller, Markus 2 0
37 Engel, Samira 2 0
38 Berchtold, Alois 2 0
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 2 0
40 Abbt, Maria 2 0
41 Kling, Josef 2 0
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 2 0
43 Leupolz, Michael 2 0
44 Berchtold, Martin 2 0
45 Aubele, Christl 2 0
46 Lechelmair, Edith 2 0

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 1 12
2 Holzapfel, Anja 1 12
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 1 12
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 1 12
5 Kaundal, Sonja 1 12
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 1 12
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 1 12
8 Neumann, Thiemo 1 12
9 Barth, Esther 1 12
10 Geenen, Rick 1 12
11 Werner, Caroline 1 12
12 Tobiasch, Franz 1 12
13 Zimmermann, Helga 13 10
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 14 9
15 Schuschei, Fabian 14 9
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 14 9
17 Klapproth, André 14 9
18 Yarici, Orhan 14 9
19 Duttler, Heiner 14 9