0003 - Stimmbezirk 3

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 0003 - Stimmbezirk 3
Amtliches Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 843 28,8 %
GRÜNE 484 16,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 1.298 44,3 %
AfD 214 7,3 %
SPD 74 2,5 %
FDP 9 0,3 %
ÖDP 0 0,0 %
DIE LINKE 6 0,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 101 -
Wähler 53 52,5 %
Ungültige Stimmen 1 -
Gültige Stimmen 2.928 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 1 47
2 Trautner, Carolina 7 26
3 Durz, Hansjörg 7 26
4 Ferber, Markus 10 24
5 Ruf, Karina 9 25
6 Müller, Lorenz 18 13
7 Mayr, Andrea 23 10
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 23 10
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 2 42
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 23 10
11 Förster, Klaus 23 10
12 Buck, Stefan 19 12
13 Weldishofer, Christian 29 8
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 29 8
15 Falch, Josef 11 20
16 Höfer, Ulrike 29 8
17 Krix, Norbert 29 8
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 11 20
19 Greiner, Richard 29 8
20 Schropp, Simon 29 8
21 Ehinger, Angela 4 28
22 Metz, Paul 29 8
23 Neff, Matthias 29 8
24 Fasching, Marlies 4 28
25 Gleich, Willibald 19 12
26 Dölle, Stephan 29 8
27 Liebert, Heinz 4 28
28 Penzhorn, Ines 29 8
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 29 8
30 Gilg, Jürgen 3 29
31 Kraus, Hubert 29 8
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 29 8
33 Hölzl, Franz 11 20
34 Mayr, Tobias 29 8
35 Feigl, Franz 29 8
36 Poppe, Max 15 16
37 Mayr, Martin 16 15
38 Eichinger, Gerald 29 8
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 22 11
40 Smischek, Michael 29 8
41 Dobler, Konrad 29 8
42 Dollinger, Ines 19 12
43 Rittel, Thomas 29 8
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 29 8
45 Brugger, Toni 11 20
46 Zimmermann, Karin 29 8
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 29 8
48 Rasilier, Lena 17 14
49 Uhl, Bernhard 29 8
50 Salz, Manfred 29 8
51 Haas, Patrick 29 8
52 Maier, Katrin 29 8
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 55 7
54 Richter, Steffen 23 10
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 55 7
56 Steidle, Paul 55 7
57 Büchele, Anton 23 10
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 58 6
59 Wolf, Lisa 58 6
60 Schneider, Oliver 58 6
61 Anthuber, Ute 58 6
62 Mayer, Erwin 58 6
63 Mair, Florian 58 6
64 Ortolf, Claudio 58 6
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 65 5
66 Schmid, Philipp 65 5
67 Woppmann, Roland 67 4
68 Schuler, Max 67 4
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 69 3
70 Völk, Otto 69 3

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 5 12
2 Kolb, Alexander 6 9
3 Probst, Annemarie 3 15
4 Senner, Felix 11 7
5 Stapf, Margit 16 6
6 Bossek, Franz 16 6
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 6 9
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 16 6
9 Jung, Ursula 16 6
10 Polster, Kilian 11 7
11 Müller, Sabine 3 15
12 Grönninger, Hannes 6 9
13 Goossens, Astrid 16 6
14 Quis, Herbert 1 17
15 Lurz, Doris 16 6
16 Agnel, Stéphane 16 6
17 Linke, Simone 16 6
18 Gunia, Daniel 16 6
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 10 8
20 Jung, Alwin 16 6
21 Bauer, Martina 16 6
22 Geirhos, Lukas 16 6
23 Grönninger, Marianne 16 6
24 Reisbacher, Paul 16 6
25 Kargl, Claudia 16 6
26 Lurz, Peter 16 6
27 Glass, Eva 16 6
28 Daake, Peter 16 6
29 Rieß, Susanne 16 6
30 Schoner, Joachim 16 6
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 16 6
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 16 6
33 Uhrig, Heike 16 6
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 11 7
35 Bauer, Gabriele 16 6
36 Köhne, Carl 16 6
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 16 6
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 11 7
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 16 6
40 Müller, Jürgen 16 6
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 16 6
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 16 6
43 Braun, Heidrun 16 6
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 16 6
45 Hirdina, Jutta 11 7
46 Baumann, Günther 16 6
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 16 6
48 Leber, Alf 16 6
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 16 6
50 Miehler, Thomas 16 6
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 2 16
52 Strack, Ernst 16 6
53 Türke, Katrin 16 6
54 Eikelmann, Günter 16 6
55 Deeney, Claudia 16 6
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 16 6
57 Weisser, Sabrina 16 6
58 Romahn, Peter 16 6
59 Reisbacher, Renate 16 6
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 16 6
61 Pavel, Monika 16 6
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 16 6
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 16 6
64 Haines, Wolfram 16 6
65 Wenger, Silvia 16 6
66 Treptow, Reiner 16 6
67 Weisser, Inge 6 9
68 Brenner, Sebastian 16 6
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 16 6
70 Reidel, Peter 16 6

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 2 60
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 3 48
3 Schuster, Claudia 23 17
4 Kunz, Tobias 11 27
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 4 42
6 Wörle, Michael 11 27
7 Kraus, Peter 23 17
8 Meitinger, Walburga 21 18
9 Naumann, Rainer 35 14
10 Steppich, Robert 21 18
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 1 72
12 Wendel, Peter 23 17
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 35 14
14 Braun, Claus 7 28
15 Sommer, Stefan 35 14
16 Schuler, Helmut 29 15
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 17 21
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 29 15
19 Hafner, Thomas 41 13
20 Rittel, Anton 15 24
21 Hecht, Robert 13 26
22 Nöth, Brigitte 41 13
23 Vogt, Sarah 41 13
24 Sommer, Jasmin 41 13
25 Endreß, Alexander 41 13
26 Thiele, Germar 41 13
27 Dempf, Reinhold 41 13
28 Reichherzer, Günther 7 28
29 Scheider, Stefan 27 16
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 41 13
31 Rößle, Horst 29 15
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 41 13
33 Böck, Josef 41 13
34 Janzen, Sven 41 13
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 35 14
36 Graßl, Carolin 41 13
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 17 21
38 Gumpp, Christine 23 17
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 13 26
40 Wegele, Ina 29 15
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 7 28
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 29 15
43 Burkhard, Anton 54 11
44 Steiner, Franz 54 11
45 Rößle, Irene 54 11
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 54 11
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 54 11
48 Graßl, Herbert 35 14
49 Göttle, Jürgen 54 11
50 Brünig, Jörg 54 11
51 Gschwilm, Martin 54 11
52 Meier, Christel 16 22
53 Kramer, Stephan 6 29
54 Heisele, Gerhard 53 12
55 Müller, Stefan 27 16
56 Helfert, Rudolf 20 20
57 Hochmair, Franziska 29 15
58 Hartmann, Marcus 17 21
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 54 11
60 Wachter, Maria 54 11
61 Welsch, Michael 54 11
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 35 14
63 Kratzer, Andreas 7 28
64 Veigel, Clemens 65 10
65 Courvoisier, Christa 65 10
66 Walter, Andreas 65 10
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 65 10
68 Lettinger, Albert 65 10
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 65 10
70 Häusler, Johann 5 41

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 18
2 Steurer, Manuela 3 12
3 Mikszas, Jörg 8 9
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 8 9
5 Bauer, Thomas 8 9
6 Dürr, Harald 7 10
7 Laub, Manfred 17 6
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 3 12
9 Elter, Frank 8 9
10 Schneider, Joachim 2 15
11 Janitza, Joanna 17 6
12 Janitza, Johannes 8 9
13 Fabian, Reinhard 17 6
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 17 6
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 8 9
16 Kistner, Reinhard 17 6
17 Thoms, Jutta 3 12
18 Mayer, Hermann 17 6
19 Kleine, Ralf 3 12
20 Wieda, Alexandra 17 6
21 Schall, Klaus 8 9
22 Joswich, Justus 8 9
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 8 9

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 4 4
2 Grünwald, Sabine 13 1
3 Güller, Harald 4 4
4 Hendriks, Janine 4 4
5 Bachmayr, Florian 13 1
6 Schubert, Bärbel 13 1
7 Müller, Bernd 13 1
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 13 1
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 4 4
10 Collisi, Andrea 13 1
11 Neher, Franz 13 1
12 Ludl, Johanna 12 2
13 Mair, Roland 13 1
14 Bergweiler, Iris 13 1
15 Neff, Alexander 13 1
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 13 1
17 Grimm, Werner 1 7
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 13 1
19 Walter, Bernhard 13 1
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 13 1
21 Kubsch, Florian 13 1
22 Völk, Anja 4 4
23 Birle, Gregor 4 4
24 Dorn, Tina 13 1
25 Schneider, Rudolf 13 1
26 Koos, Marianne 3 5
27 Mark, Matthias 4 4
28 Reimer, Sigrid 13 1
29 Wamser, Konstantin 13 1
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 13 1
31 Pentz, Reinhard 13 1
32 Krauß, Sabine 36 0
33 Kraus, Jakob 36 0
34 Ehmann, Marlene 36 0
35 Klein, Günter 36 0
36 Haidle, Ingrid 36 0
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 36 0
38 Hauber, Elfriede 36 0
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 13 1
40 Baer, Anette 36 0
41 Koutecky, Heinz 36 0
42 Nerb, Elke 36 0
43 Meyer, Manuel 36 0
44 Allmann, Renate 36 0
45 Koppel, Fabian 36 0
46 Heidemann, Barbara 36 0
47 Stiegler, Michael 11 3
48 Prues, Maria 13 1
49 Miller, Christian 36 0
50 Fischer, Katrin 36 0
51 Mannes, Edmund 36 0
52 Ring, Anna 36 0
53 Wuchterl, Roland 36 0
54 Abt, Ammon 36 0
55 Wildegger, Werner 36 0
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 36 0
57 Schwarz, Thomas 36 0
58 Pröll, Josef 36 0
59 Zeitler, Bernd 36 0
60 Glaß, Ralph 36 0
61 Prues, Richard 36 0
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 36 0
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 36 0
64 Niegl, Philipp 36 0
65 Fromm, Dieter 36 0
66 Egert, German 36 0
67 Storch, Renato 2 6
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 36 0
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 36 0
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 36 0

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 3 0
2 Kuntz, Nadja 3 0
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 3 0
4 Däuber, Jörg 1 6
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 3 0
6 Schimmel, Lars 3 0
7 Huber, Stefan 3 0
8 Toth, Christian 3 0
9 Strobl, Thomas 3 0
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 3 0
11 Maier, Maximilian 2 3
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 3 0
13 Reinecke, Martin 3 0
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 3 0
15 Grimme, Salome 3 0
16 Bunk, Simon 3 0
17 Liebing, Dirk 3 0
18 Hegglin, Oliver 3 0
19 Kett, Christian 3 0
20 Jahn, Lucia 3 0
21 Zieher, Christoph 3 0
22 Sigel, Adrian 3 0
23 Trumpp, Daniel 3 0
24 Jahn, Oliver 3 0
25 Hahn, Andrea 3 0
26 Wahl, Maximilian 3 0
27 Bielefeld, David 3 0
28 Bauer, Constanze 3 0
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 3 0
30 Kett, Lara 3 0
31 Trometer, Martin 3 0
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 3 0
33 Wetzel, Andreas 3 0
34 Bauer, Maximilian 3 0
35 Schmidt, Elena 3 0
36 Kositzki, Philipp 3 0
37 Martin, Ingo 3 0
38 Greff, Andreas 3 0
39 Schneider, Johannes 3 0
40 Geßler, Tea 3 0
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 3 0
42 Müller, Jochen 3 0
43 Loe, Johannes 3 0
44 Müller, Andreas 3 0
45 Lang, Marianne 3 0
46 Hammerl, Hubert 3 0
47 Schmidt, Mario 3 0
48 Geßler, Alexander 3 0
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 3 0
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 3 0
51 Hörmann, Walter 3 0
52 Ostermair, Angelo 3 0
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 3 0
54 Steinbach, Stefan 3 0
55 Hühn, Marlen 3 0
56 Hahn, Heinrich 3 0
57 Fery, Armand 3 0
58 Finger, Andreas 3 0
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 3 0
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 3 0
61 Hahn, Thorsten 3 0
62 Zott, Reinhold 3 0
63 Gutierrez, Martin 3 0
64 Fery, Christiane 3 0
65 Jung, Sebastian 3 0
66 Winter, Roland 3 0
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 3 0
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 3 0
69 Toth, Jürgen 3 0
70 Krahnert, Nicole 3 0

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 0
2 Keplinger, Josef 1 0
3 Streit, Bernhard 1 0
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 1 0
5 Neidinger, Rafael 1 0
6 Bauer, Alois 1 0
7 Müller, Wolfgang 1 0
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 1 0
9 Triebs, Benjamin 1 0
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 1 0
11 Holzheuer, Walter 1 0
12 Ottner, Margret 1 0
13 Memminger, Richard 1 0
14 Haas, Franz 1 0
15 Link, Maria 1 0
16 Lammeyer, Peter 1 0
17 Holland, Christian 1 0
18 Keplinger, Samuel 1 0
19 Sanislo, Sandra 1 0
20 Meier, Richard 1 0
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 1 0
22 Meier, Alexander 1 0
23 Prell, Inge 1 0
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 1 0
25 Thoma, Marion 1 0
26 Wundlechner, Artur 1 0
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 1 0
28 Engelhardt, Doris 1 0
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 1 0
30 Böck, Sibylle 1 0
31 Rupp, Josef 1 0
32 Schraml, Gudrun 1 0
33 Dohnau, André 1 0
34 Dürr, Raimund 1 0
35 Berchtold, Sonja 1 0
36 Müller, Markus 1 0
37 Engel, Samira 1 0
38 Berchtold, Alois 1 0
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 1 0
40 Abbt, Maria 1 0
41 Kling, Josef 1 0
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 1 0
43 Leupolz, Michael 1 0
44 Berchtold, Martin 1 0
45 Aubele, Christl 1 0
46 Lechelmair, Edith 1 0

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 1 3
2 Holzapfel, Anja 5 0
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 5 0
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 5 0
5 Kaundal, Sonja 2 1
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 5 0
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 5 0
8 Neumann, Thiemo 5 0
9 Barth, Esther 5 0
10 Geenen, Rick 5 0
11 Werner, Caroline 5 0
12 Tobiasch, Franz 2 1
13 Zimmermann, Helga 5 0
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 5 0
15 Schuschei, Fabian 5 0
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 5 0
17 Klapproth, André 5 0
18 Yarici, Orhan 5 0
19 Duttler, Heiner 2 1