0002 - Stimmbezirk 2

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 0002 - Stimmbezirk 2
Amtliches Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.793 34,4 %
GRÜNE 1.692 20,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 2.132 26,2 %
AfD 835 10,3 %
SPD 387 4,8 %
FDP 154 1,9 %
ÖDP 62 0,8 %
DIE LINKE 67 0,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 417 -
Wähler 138 33,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 10 -
Gültige Stimmen 8.122 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 1 99
2 Trautner, Carolina 3 63
3 Durz, Hansjörg 2 67
4 Ferber, Markus 9 48
5 Ruf, Karina 5 60
6 Müller, Lorenz 17 42
7 Mayr, Andrea 13 47
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 9 48
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 4 61
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 17 42
11 Förster, Klaus 26 39
12 Buck, Stefan 26 39
13 Weldishofer, Christian 9 48
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 26 39
15 Falch, Josef 6 52
16 Höfer, Ulrike 17 42
17 Krix, Norbert 26 39
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 9 48
19 Greiner, Richard 17 42
20 Schropp, Simon 30 38
21 Ehinger, Angela 7 51
22 Metz, Paul 21 41
23 Neff, Matthias 30 38
24 Fasching, Marlies 21 41
25 Gleich, Willibald 21 41
26 Dölle, Stephan 41 35
27 Liebert, Heinz 13 47
28 Penzhorn, Ines 30 38
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 41 35
30 Gilg, Jürgen 8 50
31 Kraus, Hubert 41 35
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 41 35
33 Hölzl, Franz 15 44
34 Mayr, Tobias 41 35
35 Feigl, Franz 35 37
36 Poppe, Max 25 40
37 Mayr, Martin 15 44
38 Eichinger, Gerald 41 35
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 30 38
40 Smischek, Michael 41 35
41 Dobler, Konrad 52 34
42 Dollinger, Ines 52 34
43 Rittel, Thomas 52 34
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 52 34
45 Brugger, Toni 21 41
46 Zimmermann, Karin 41 35
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 41 35
48 Rasilier, Lena 41 35
49 Uhl, Bernhard 52 34
50 Salz, Manfred 52 34
51 Haas, Patrick 36 36
52 Maier, Katrin 36 36
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 30 38
54 Richter, Steffen 36 36
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 60 32
56 Steidle, Paul 60 32
57 Büchele, Anton 36 36
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 60 32
59 Wolf, Lisa 41 35
60 Schneider, Oliver 58 33
61 Anthuber, Ute 63 30
62 Mayer, Erwin 65 29
63 Mair, Florian 58 33
64 Ortolf, Claudio 65 29
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 65 29
66 Schmid, Philipp 36 36
67 Woppmann, Roland 68 28
68 Schuler, Max 68 28
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 63 30
70 Völk, Otto 70 27

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 4 35
2 Kolb, Alexander 32 22
3 Probst, Annemarie 2 43
4 Senner, Felix 32 22
5 Stapf, Margit 32 22
6 Bossek, Franz 23 24
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 32 22
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 23 24
9 Jung, Ursula 32 22
10 Polster, Kilian 32 22
11 Müller, Sabine 5 31
12 Grönninger, Hannes 6 30
13 Goossens, Astrid 32 22
14 Quis, Herbert 1 61
15 Lurz, Doris 32 22
16 Agnel, Stéphane 32 22
17 Linke, Simone 23 24
18 Gunia, Daniel 23 24
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 32 22
20 Jung, Alwin 14 25
21 Bauer, Martina 12 26
22 Geirhos, Lukas 14 25
23 Grönninger, Marianne 30 23
24 Reisbacher, Paul 32 22
25 Kargl, Claudia 32 22
26 Lurz, Peter 32 22
27 Glass, Eva 11 27
28 Daake, Peter 32 22
29 Rieß, Susanne 32 22
30 Schoner, Joachim 32 22
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 32 22
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 32 22
33 Uhrig, Heike 23 24
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 32 22
35 Bauer, Gabriele 14 25
36 Köhne, Carl 6 30
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 14 25
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 32 22
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 23 24
40 Müller, Jürgen 8 28
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 14 25
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 8 28
43 Braun, Heidrun 14 25
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 14 25
45 Hirdina, Jutta 23 24
46 Baumann, Günther 32 22
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 8 28
48 Leber, Alf 32 22
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 14 25
50 Miehler, Thomas 32 22
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 2 43
52 Strack, Ernst 32 22
53 Türke, Katrin 32 22
54 Eikelmann, Günter 57 21
55 Deeney, Claudia 12 26
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 30 23
57 Weisser, Sabrina 59 20
58 Romahn, Peter 59 20
59 Reisbacher, Renate 59 20
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 59 20
61 Pavel, Monika 63 19
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 66 18
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 66 18
64 Haines, Wolfram 63 19
65 Wenger, Silvia 57 21
66 Treptow, Reiner 66 18
67 Weisser, Inge 14 25
68 Brenner, Sebastian 66 18
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 70 16
70 Reidel, Peter 63 19

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 2 68
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 3 66
3 Schuster, Claudia 29 29
4 Kunz, Tobias 14 34
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 8 37
6 Wörle, Michael 4 55
7 Kraus, Peter 18 32
8 Meitinger, Walburga 13 35
9 Naumann, Rainer 29 29
10 Steppich, Robert 15 33
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 1 94
12 Wendel, Peter 24 30
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 20 31
14 Braun, Claus 6 46
15 Sommer, Stefan 20 31
16 Schuler, Helmut 32 28
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 18 32
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 32 28
19 Hafner, Thomas 36 27
20 Rittel, Anton 10 36
21 Hecht, Robert 24 30
22 Nöth, Brigitte 36 27
23 Vogt, Sarah 29 29
24 Sommer, Jasmin 42 25
25 Endreß, Alexander 48 24
26 Thiele, Germar 42 25
27 Dempf, Reinhold 15 33
28 Reichherzer, Günther 20 31
29 Scheider, Stefan 8 37
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 42 25
31 Rößle, Horst 24 30
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 24 30
33 Böck, Josef 48 24
34 Janzen, Sven 48 24
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 42 25
36 Graßl, Carolin 48 24
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 15 33
38 Gumpp, Christine 10 36
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 24 30
40 Wegele, Ina 36 27
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 36 27
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 32 28
43 Burkhard, Anton 42 25
44 Steiner, Franz 48 24
45 Rößle, Irene 48 24
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 48 24
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 48 24
48 Graßl, Herbert 36 27
49 Göttle, Jürgen 48 24
50 Brünig, Jörg 48 24
51 Gschwilm, Martin 48 24
52 Meier, Christel 10 36
53 Kramer, Stephan 20 31
54 Heisele, Gerhard 60 22
55 Müller, Stefan 32 28
56 Helfert, Rudolf 36 27
57 Hochmair, Franziska 42 25
58 Hartmann, Marcus 48 24
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 63 21
60 Wachter, Maria 63 21
61 Welsch, Michael 60 22
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 63 21
63 Kratzer, Andreas 7 40
64 Veigel, Clemens 63 21
65 Courvoisier, Christa 67 20
66 Walter, Andreas 67 20
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 69 19
68 Lettinger, Albert 70 18
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 60 22
70 Häusler, Johann 5 49

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 40
2 Steurer, Manuela 3 36
3 Mikszas, Jörg 3 36
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 2 39
5 Bauer, Thomas 3 36
6 Dürr, Harald 3 36
7 Laub, Manfred 3 36
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 3 36
9 Elter, Frank 3 36
10 Schneider, Joachim 3 36
11 Janitza, Joanna 3 36
12 Janitza, Johannes 3 36
13 Fabian, Reinhard 3 36
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 3 36
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 3 36
16 Kistner, Reinhard 3 36
17 Thoms, Jutta 3 36
18 Mayer, Hermann 3 36
19 Kleine, Ralf 3 36
20 Wieda, Alexandra 3 36
21 Schall, Klaus 3 36
22 Joswich, Justus 3 36
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 3 36

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 4 13
2 Grünwald, Sabine 5 10
3 Güller, Harald 2 16
4 Hendriks, Janine 19 4
5 Bachmayr, Florian 19 4
6 Schubert, Bärbel 19 4
7 Müller, Bernd 19 4
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 19 4
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 19 4
10 Collisi, Andrea 19 4
11 Neher, Franz 8 7
12 Ludl, Johanna 19 4
13 Mair, Roland 19 4
14 Bergweiler, Iris 19 4
15 Neff, Alexander 19 4
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 15 5
17 Grimm, Werner 2 16
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 19 4
19 Walter, Bernhard 5 10
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 19 4
21 Kubsch, Florian 19 4
22 Völk, Anja 19 4
23 Birle, Gregor 8 7
24 Dorn, Tina 8 7
25 Schneider, Rudolf 19 4
26 Koos, Marianne 19 4
27 Mark, Matthias 19 4
28 Reimer, Sigrid 8 7
29 Wamser, Konstantin 19 4
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 19 4
31 Pentz, Reinhard 19 4
32 Krauß, Sabine 15 5
33 Kraus, Jakob 19 4
34 Ehmann, Marlene 15 5
35 Klein, Günter 19 4
36 Haidle, Ingrid 8 7
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 19 4
38 Hauber, Elfriede 19 4
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 19 4
40 Baer, Anette 19 4
41 Koutecky, Heinz 5 10
42 Nerb, Elke 19 4
43 Meyer, Manuel 19 4
44 Allmann, Renate 8 7
45 Koppel, Fabian 19 4
46 Heidemann, Barbara 19 4
47 Stiegler, Michael 19 4
48 Prues, Maria 19 4
49 Miller, Christian 19 4
50 Fischer, Katrin 19 4
51 Mannes, Edmund 19 4
52 Ring, Anna 19 4
53 Wuchterl, Roland 19 4
54 Abt, Ammon 19 4
55 Wildegger, Werner 19 4
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 8 7
57 Schwarz, Thomas 19 4
58 Pröll, Josef 19 4
59 Zeitler, Bernd 19 4
60 Glaß, Ralph 15 5
61 Prues, Richard 19 4
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 19 4
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 19 4
64 Niegl, Philipp 19 4
65 Fromm, Dieter 19 4
66 Egert, German 19 4
67 Storch, Renato 1 35
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 19 4
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 19 4
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 19 4

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 8 2
2 Kuntz, Nadja 8 2
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 8 2
4 Däuber, Jörg 1 8
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 8 2
6 Schimmel, Lars 8 2
7 Huber, Stefan 3 3
8 Toth, Christian 8 2
9 Strobl, Thomas 8 2
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 8 2
11 Maier, Maximilian 8 2
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 8 2
13 Reinecke, Martin 8 2
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 8 2
15 Grimme, Salome 8 2
16 Bunk, Simon 8 2
17 Liebing, Dirk 8 2
18 Hegglin, Oliver 8 2
19 Kett, Christian 8 2
20 Jahn, Lucia 8 2
21 Zieher, Christoph 3 3
22 Sigel, Adrian 8 2
23 Trumpp, Daniel 8 2
24 Jahn, Oliver 8 2
25 Hahn, Andrea 8 2
26 Wahl, Maximilian 8 2
27 Bielefeld, David 8 2
28 Bauer, Constanze 8 2
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 8 2
30 Kett, Lara 8 2
31 Trometer, Martin 8 2
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 8 2
33 Wetzel, Andreas 8 2
34 Bauer, Maximilian 8 2
35 Schmidt, Elena 8 2
36 Kositzki, Philipp 8 2
37 Martin, Ingo 8 2
38 Greff, Andreas 8 2
39 Schneider, Johannes 8 2
40 Geßler, Tea 8 2
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 8 2
42 Müller, Jochen 8 2
43 Loe, Johannes 3 3
44 Müller, Andreas 8 2
45 Lang, Marianne 8 2
46 Hammerl, Hubert 8 2
47 Schmidt, Mario 8 2
48 Geßler, Alexander 8 2
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 8 2
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 8 2
51 Hörmann, Walter 8 2
52 Ostermair, Angelo 8 2
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 8 2
54 Steinbach, Stefan 8 2
55 Hühn, Marlen 8 2
56 Hahn, Heinrich 8 2
57 Fery, Armand 8 2
58 Finger, Andreas 8 2
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 8 2
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 8 2
61 Hahn, Thorsten 8 2
62 Zott, Reinhold 8 2
63 Gutierrez, Martin 3 3
64 Fery, Christiane 8 2
65 Jung, Sebastian 2 5
66 Winter, Roland 8 2
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 8 2
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 3 3
69 Toth, Jürgen 8 2
70 Krahnert, Nicole 8 2

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 7
2 Keplinger, Josef 2 3
3 Streit, Bernhard 2 3
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 5 2
5 Neidinger, Rafael 5 2
6 Bauer, Alois 5 2
7 Müller, Wolfgang 5 2
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 5 2
9 Triebs, Benjamin 5 2
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 5 2
11 Holzheuer, Walter 5 2
12 Ottner, Margret 5 2
13 Memminger, Richard 5 2
14 Haas, Franz 5 2
15 Link, Maria 5 2
16 Lammeyer, Peter 5 2
17 Holland, Christian 5 2
18 Keplinger, Samuel 5 2
19 Sanislo, Sandra 5 2
20 Meier, Richard 5 2
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 5 2
22 Meier, Alexander 23 1
23 Prell, Inge 23 1
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 23 1
25 Thoma, Marion 23 1
26 Wundlechner, Artur 23 1
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 23 1
28 Engelhardt, Doris 23 1
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 23 1
30 Böck, Sibylle 23 1
31 Rupp, Josef 23 1
32 Schraml, Gudrun 33 0
33 Dohnau, André 2 3
34 Dürr, Raimund 33 0
35 Berchtold, Sonja 33 0
36 Müller, Markus 33 0
37 Engel, Samira 33 0
38 Berchtold, Alois 33 0
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 33 0
40 Abbt, Maria 33 0
41 Kling, Josef 33 0
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 33 0
43 Leupolz, Michael 33 0
44 Berchtold, Martin 33 0
45 Aubele, Christl 33 0
46 Lechelmair, Edith 33 0

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 2 7
2 Holzapfel, Anja 3 3
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 3 3
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 3 3
5 Kaundal, Sonja 3 3
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 3 3
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 3 3
8 Neumann, Thiemo 3 3
9 Barth, Esther 3 3
10 Geenen, Rick 3 3
11 Werner, Caroline 3 3
12 Tobiasch, Franz 3 3
13 Zimmermann, Helga 3 3
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 3 3
15 Schuschei, Fabian 3 3
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 3 3
17 Klapproth, André 3 3
18 Yarici, Orhan 3 3
19 Duttler, Heiner 1 9