0001 - Stimmbezirk 1

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 0001 - Stimmbezirk 1
Amtliches Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 2.690 29,8 %
GRÜNE 1.380 15,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 2.056 22,8 %
AfD 1.255 13,9 %
SPD 915 10,2 %
FDP 262 2,9 %
ÖDP 173 1,9 %
DIE LINKE 281 3,1 %
Stimmberechtigte 810 -
Wähler 155 19,1 %
Ungültige Stimmen 3 -
Gültige Stimmen 9.012 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 1 117
2 Trautner, Carolina 7 58
3 Durz, Hansjörg 4 65
4 Ferber, Markus 11 51
5 Ruf, Karina 6 63
6 Müller, Lorenz 16 43
7 Mayr, Andrea 19 42
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 15 45
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 2 115
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 24 39
11 Förster, Klaus 23 40
12 Buck, Stefan 22 41
13 Weldishofer, Christian 24 39
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 28 37
15 Falch, Josef 11 51
16 Höfer, Ulrike 32 35
17 Krix, Norbert 16 43
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 3 86
19 Greiner, Richard 14 46
20 Schropp, Simon 24 39
21 Ehinger, Angela 9 55
22 Metz, Paul 30 36
23 Neff, Matthias 30 36
24 Fasching, Marlies 8 57
25 Gleich, Willibald 36 34
26 Dölle, Stephan 32 35
27 Liebert, Heinz 11 51
28 Penzhorn, Ines 40 31
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 41 30
30 Gilg, Jürgen 4 65
31 Kraus, Hubert 45 28
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 45 28
33 Hölzl, Franz 19 42
34 Mayr, Tobias 45 28
35 Feigl, Franz 32 35
36 Poppe, Max 16 43
37 Mayr, Martin 28 37
38 Eichinger, Gerald 45 28
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 38 33
40 Smischek, Michael 52 26
41 Dobler, Konrad 52 26
42 Dollinger, Ines 36 34
43 Rittel, Thomas 57 25
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 45 28
45 Brugger, Toni 10 53
46 Zimmermann, Karin 41 30
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 57 25
48 Rasilier, Lena 32 35
49 Uhl, Bernhard 62 24
50 Salz, Manfred 62 24
51 Haas, Patrick 38 33
52 Maier, Katrin 57 25
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 50 27
54 Richter, Steffen 19 42
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 62 24
56 Steidle, Paul 50 27
57 Büchele, Anton 27 38
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 57 25
59 Wolf, Lisa 52 26
60 Schneider, Oliver 44 29
61 Anthuber, Ute 65 23
62 Mayer, Erwin 66 22
63 Mair, Florian 52 26
64 Ortolf, Claudio 66 22
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 57 25
66 Schmid, Philipp 52 26
67 Woppmann, Roland 69 21
68 Schuler, Max 66 22
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 70 20
70 Völk, Otto 41 30

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 5 33
2 Kolb, Alexander 6 25
3 Probst, Annemarie 3 42
4 Senner, Felix 9 23
5 Stapf, Margit 9 23
6 Bossek, Franz 13 22
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 13 22
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 13 22
9 Jung, Ursula 13 22
10 Polster, Kilian 9 23
11 Müller, Sabine 4 35
12 Grönninger, Hannes 22 18
13 Goossens, Astrid 30 17
14 Quis, Herbert 1 56
15 Lurz, Doris 30 17
16 Agnel, Stéphane 30 17
17 Linke, Simone 19 19
18 Gunia, Daniel 30 17
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 17 20
20 Jung, Alwin 22 18
21 Bauer, Martina 17 20
22 Geirhos, Lukas 30 17
23 Grönninger, Marianne 30 17
24 Reisbacher, Paul 30 17
25 Kargl, Claudia 22 18
26 Lurz, Peter 22 18
27 Glass, Eva 22 18
28 Daake, Peter 30 17
29 Rieß, Susanne 30 17
30 Schoner, Joachim 30 17
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 30 17
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 30 17
33 Uhrig, Heike 22 18
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 22 18
35 Bauer, Gabriele 30 17
36 Köhne, Carl 9 23
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 30 17
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 30 17
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 30 17
40 Müller, Jürgen 30 17
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 30 17
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 30 17
43 Braun, Heidrun 30 17
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 22 18
45 Hirdina, Jutta 30 17
46 Baumann, Günther 6 25
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 19 19
48 Leber, Alf 54 16
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 54 16
50 Miehler, Thomas 54 16
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 2 47
52 Strack, Ernst 54 16
53 Türke, Katrin 54 16
54 Eikelmann, Günter 30 17
55 Deeney, Claudia 30 17
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 54 16
57 Weisser, Sabrina 6 25
58 Romahn, Peter 54 16
59 Reisbacher, Renate 54 16
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 54 16
61 Pavel, Monika 54 16
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 54 16
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 54 16
64 Haines, Wolfram 54 16
65 Wenger, Silvia 19 19
66 Treptow, Reiner 30 17
67 Weisser, Inge 54 16
68 Brenner, Sebastian 68 15
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 69 12
70 Reidel, Peter 69 12

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 3 109
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 2 112
3 Schuster, Claudia 13 35
4 Kunz, Tobias 5 53
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 8 44
6 Wörle, Michael 6 49
7 Kraus, Peter 23 30
8 Meitinger, Walburga 19 32
9 Naumann, Rainer 15 34
10 Steppich, Robert 12 37
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 1 130
12 Wendel, Peter 13 35
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 23 30
14 Braun, Claus 7 48
15 Sommer, Stefan 20 31
16 Schuler, Helmut 30 25
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 10 40
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 30 25
19 Hafner, Thomas 15 34
20 Rittel, Anton 23 30
21 Hecht, Robert 9 41
22 Nöth, Brigitte 34 24
23 Vogt, Sarah 30 25
24 Sommer, Jasmin 39 22
25 Endreß, Alexander 30 25
26 Thiele, Germar 40 21
27 Dempf, Reinhold 27 27
28 Reichherzer, Günther 20 31
29 Scheider, Stefan 36 23
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 36 23
31 Rößle, Horst 48 18
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 40 21
33 Böck, Josef 48 18
34 Janzen, Sven 52 17
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 48 18
36 Graßl, Carolin 48 18
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 20 31
38 Gumpp, Christine 10 40
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 26 28
40 Wegele, Ina 36 23
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 40 21
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 15 34
43 Burkhard, Anton 52 17
44 Steiner, Franz 44 20
45 Rößle, Irene 40 21
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 55 16
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 55 16
48 Graßl, Herbert 44 20
49 Göttle, Jürgen 55 16
50 Brünig, Jörg 59 15
51 Gschwilm, Martin 55 16
52 Meier, Christel 34 24
53 Kramer, Stephan 18 33
54 Heisele, Gerhard 60 14
55 Müller, Stefan 27 27
56 Helfert, Rudolf 27 27
57 Hochmair, Franziska 46 19
58 Hartmann, Marcus 52 17
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 62 13
60 Wachter, Maria 60 14
61 Welsch, Michael 62 13
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 62 13
63 Kratzer, Andreas 46 19
64 Veigel, Clemens 67 12
65 Courvoisier, Christa 62 13
66 Walter, Andreas 67 12
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 62 13
68 Lettinger, Albert 67 12
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 70 11
70 Häusler, Johann 4 81

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 75
2 Steurer, Manuela 2 72
3 Mikszas, Jörg 4 63
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 7 57
5 Bauer, Thomas 5 60
6 Dürr, Harald 3 64
7 Laub, Manfred 10 54
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 5 60
9 Elter, Frank 14 51
10 Schneider, Joachim 9 56
11 Janitza, Joanna 10 54
12 Janitza, Johannes 14 51
13 Fabian, Reinhard 7 57
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 19 47
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 18 48
16 Kistner, Reinhard 20 45
17 Thoms, Jutta 10 54
18 Mayer, Hermann 23 43
19 Kleine, Ralf 10 54
20 Wieda, Alexandra 20 45
21 Schall, Klaus 17 49
22 Joswich, Justus 14 51
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 20 45

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 5 18
2 Grünwald, Sabine 24 12
3 Güller, Harald 13 16
4 Hendriks, Janine 21 13
5 Bachmayr, Florian 24 12
6 Schubert, Bärbel 21 13
7 Müller, Bernd 14 15
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 14 15
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 2 27
10 Collisi, Andrea 24 12
11 Neher, Franz 4 21
12 Ludl, Johanna 24 12
13 Mair, Roland 24 12
14 Bergweiler, Iris 24 12
15 Neff, Alexander 24 12
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 24 12
17 Grimm, Werner 1 30
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 5 18
19 Walter, Bernhard 2 27
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 5 18
21 Kubsch, Florian 35 11
22 Völk, Anja 14 15
23 Birle, Gregor 5 18
24 Dorn, Tina 35 11
25 Schneider, Rudolf 11 17
26 Koos, Marianne 35 11
27 Mark, Matthias 11 17
28 Reimer, Sigrid 35 11
29 Wamser, Konstantin 35 11
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 35 11
31 Pentz, Reinhard 35 11
32 Krauß, Sabine 18 14
33 Kraus, Jakob 18 14
34 Ehmann, Marlene 24 12
35 Klein, Günter 14 15
36 Haidle, Ingrid 35 11
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 35 11
38 Hauber, Elfriede 18 14
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 35 11
40 Baer, Anette 35 11
41 Koutecky, Heinz 5 18
42 Nerb, Elke 35 11
43 Meyer, Manuel 35 11
44 Allmann, Renate 35 11
45 Koppel, Fabian 35 11
46 Heidemann, Barbara 35 11
47 Stiegler, Michael 35 11
48 Prues, Maria 35 11
49 Miller, Christian 35 11
50 Fischer, Katrin 35 11
51 Mannes, Edmund 35 11
52 Ring, Anna 35 11
53 Wuchterl, Roland 57 10
54 Abt, Ammon 21 13
55 Wildegger, Werner 57 10
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 57 10
57 Schwarz, Thomas 57 10
58 Pröll, Josef 57 10
59 Zeitler, Bernd 57 10
60 Glaß, Ralph 57 10
61 Prues, Richard 57 10
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 57 10
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 57 10
64 Niegl, Philipp 57 10
65 Fromm, Dieter 68 9
66 Egert, German 68 9
67 Storch, Renato 5 18
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 68 9
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 24 12
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 24 12

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 1 10
2 Kuntz, Nadja 7 5
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 19 4
4 Däuber, Jörg 2 8
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 7 5
6 Schimmel, Lars 7 5
7 Huber, Stefan 5 6
8 Toth, Christian 7 5
9 Strobl, Thomas 7 5
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 19 4
11 Maier, Maximilian 2 8
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 19 4
13 Reinecke, Martin 7 5
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 5 6
15 Grimme, Salome 7 5
16 Bunk, Simon 7 5
17 Liebing, Dirk 7 5
18 Hegglin, Oliver 19 4
19 Kett, Christian 7 5
20 Jahn, Lucia 7 5
21 Zieher, Christoph 36 3
22 Sigel, Adrian 19 4
23 Trumpp, Daniel 36 3
24 Jahn, Oliver 7 5
25 Hahn, Andrea 36 3
26 Wahl, Maximilian 19 4
27 Bielefeld, David 36 3
28 Bauer, Constanze 19 4
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 19 4
30 Kett, Lara 19 4
31 Trometer, Martin 19 4
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 36 3
33 Wetzel, Andreas 4 7
34 Bauer, Maximilian 36 3
35 Schmidt, Elena 19 4
36 Kositzki, Philipp 36 3
37 Martin, Ingo 19 4
38 Greff, Andreas 19 4
39 Schneider, Johannes 19 4
40 Geßler, Tea 36 3
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 36 3
42 Müller, Jochen 19 4
43 Loe, Johannes 36 3
44 Müller, Andreas 19 4
45 Lang, Marianne 36 3
46 Hammerl, Hubert 36 3
47 Schmidt, Mario 19 4
48 Geßler, Alexander 36 3
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 36 3
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 55 2
51 Hörmann, Walter 55 2
52 Ostermair, Angelo 55 2
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 55 2
54 Steinbach, Stefan 55 2
55 Hühn, Marlen 55 2
56 Hahn, Heinrich 36 3
57 Fery, Armand 55 2
58 Finger, Andreas 36 3
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 55 2
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 55 2
61 Hahn, Thorsten 36 3
62 Zott, Reinhold 55 2
63 Gutierrez, Martin 55 2
64 Fery, Christiane 55 2
65 Jung, Sebastian 36 3
66 Winter, Roland 55 2
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 55 2
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 36 3
69 Toth, Jürgen 55 2
70 Krahnert, Nicole 55 2

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 17
2 Keplinger, Josef 3 9
3 Streit, Bernhard 7 7
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 2 10
5 Neidinger, Rafael 12 5
6 Bauer, Alois 5 8
7 Müller, Wolfgang 12 5
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 5 8
9 Triebs, Benjamin 7 7
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 3 9
11 Holzheuer, Walter 9 6
12 Ottner, Margret 9 6
13 Memminger, Richard 12 5
14 Haas, Franz 24 2
15 Link, Maria 24 2
16 Lammeyer, Peter 24 2
17 Holland, Christian 24 2
18 Keplinger, Samuel 15 4
19 Sanislo, Sandra 15 4
20 Meier, Richard 15 4
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 15 4
22 Meier, Alexander 34 1
23 Prell, Inge 24 2
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 34 1
25 Thoma, Marion 20 3
26 Wundlechner, Artur 20 3
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 24 2
28 Engelhardt, Doris 34 1
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 24 2
30 Böck, Sibylle 9 6
31 Rupp, Josef 20 3
32 Schraml, Gudrun 24 2
33 Dohnau, André 34 1
34 Dürr, Raimund 34 1
35 Berchtold, Sonja 20 3
36 Müller, Markus 15 4
37 Engel, Samira 34 1
38 Berchtold, Alois 34 1
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 24 2
40 Abbt, Maria 34 1
41 Kling, Josef 34 1
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 24 2
43 Leupolz, Michael 34 1
44 Berchtold, Martin 34 1
45 Aubele, Christl 34 1
46 Lechelmair, Edith 34 1

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 1 22
2 Holzapfel, Anja 5 15
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 5 15
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 5 15
5 Kaundal, Sonja 5 15
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 5 15
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 2 16
8 Neumann, Thiemo 5 15
9 Barth, Esther 5 15
10 Geenen, Rick 5 15
11 Werner, Caroline 5 15
12 Tobiasch, Franz 2 16
13 Zimmermann, Helga 5 15
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 15 13
15 Schuschei, Fabian 16 12
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 16 12
17 Klapproth, André 16 12
18 Yarici, Orhan 16 12
19 Duttler, Heiner 2 16