Westendorf

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Westendorf
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 2 von 2

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 19.687 42,2 %
GRÜNE 6.156 13,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 11.924 25,6 %
AfD 2.663 5,7 %
SPD 3.478 7,5 %
FDP 941 2,0 %
ÖDP 1.099 2,4 %
DIE LINKE 685 1,5 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.280 -
Wähler 823 64,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 39 -
Gültige Stimmen 46.633 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 4 788
2 Trautner, Carolina 11 440
3 Durz, Hansjörg 10 446
4 Ferber, Markus 13 399
5 Ruf, Karina 17 343
6 Müller, Lorenz 23 234
7 Mayr, Andrea 21 244
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 25 229
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 2 989
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 27 225
11 Förster, Klaus 32 210
12 Buck, Stefan 20 279
13 Weldishofer, Christian 24 232
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 29 215
15 Falch, Josef 19 298
16 Höfer, Ulrike 30 214
17 Krix, Norbert 33 207
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 5 741
19 Greiner, Richard 28 222
20 Schropp, Simon 36 199
21 Ehinger, Angela 15 356
22 Metz, Paul 31 212
23 Neff, Matthias 34 202
24 Fasching, Marlies 9 471
25 Gleich, Willibald 35 201
26 Dölle, Stephan 44 185
27 Liebert, Heinz 6 582
28 Penzhorn, Ines 39 193
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 40 192
30 Gilg, Jürgen 14 366
31 Kraus, Hubert 44 185
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 46 182
33 Hölzl, Franz 8 507
34 Mayr, Tobias 48 180
35 Feigl, Franz 50 178
36 Poppe, Max 22 240
37 Mayr, Martin 37 195
38 Eichinger, Gerald 41 191
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 37 195
40 Smischek, Michael 42 188
41 Dobler, Konrad 46 182
42 Dollinger, Ines 25 229
43 Rittel, Thomas 53 172
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 51 173
45 Brugger, Toni 7 553
46 Zimmermann, Karin 49 179
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 53 172
48 Rasilier, Lena 18 311
49 Uhl, Bernhard 56 161
50 Salz, Manfred 55 162
51 Haas, Patrick 42 188
52 Maier, Katrin 51 173
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 57 159
54 Richter, Steffen 1 1.118
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 57 159
56 Steidle, Paul 59 151
57 Büchele, Anton 12 405
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 60 143
59 Wolf, Lisa 62 142
60 Schneider, Oliver 3 905
61 Anthuber, Ute 63 137
62 Mayer, Erwin 66 129
63 Mair, Florian 60 143
64 Ortolf, Claudio 67 124
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 65 132
66 Schmid, Philipp 15 356
67 Woppmann, Roland 68 114
68 Schuler, Max 69 113
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 69 113
70 Völk, Otto 64 134

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 2 209
2 Kolb, Alexander 6 150
3 Probst, Annemarie 1 333
4 Senner, Felix 8 118
5 Stapf, Margit 12 101
6 Bossek, Franz 11 102
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 10 106
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 16 95
9 Jung, Ursula 18 91
10 Polster, Kilian 14 99
11 Müller, Sabine 4 181
12 Grönninger, Hannes 9 112
13 Goossens, Astrid 23 86
14 Quis, Herbert 5 170
15 Lurz, Doris 15 97
16 Agnel, Stéphane 29 81
17 Linke, Simone 18 91
18 Gunia, Daniel 20 90
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 27 82
20 Jung, Alwin 32 77
21 Bauer, Martina 17 93
22 Geirhos, Lukas 22 87
23 Grönninger, Marianne 13 100
24 Reisbacher, Paul 46 70
25 Kargl, Claudia 37 74
26 Lurz, Peter 41 72
27 Glass, Eva 30 80
28 Daake, Peter 33 76
29 Rieß, Susanne 25 85
30 Schoner, Joachim 49 69
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 41 72
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 31 79
33 Uhrig, Heike 41 72
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 41 72
35 Bauer, Gabriele 39 73
36 Köhne, Carl 20 90
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 27 82
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 35 75
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 23 86
40 Müller, Jürgen 49 69
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 52 67
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 35 75
43 Braun, Heidrun 45 71
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 49 69
45 Hirdina, Jutta 55 64
46 Baumann, Günther 3 187
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 46 70
48 Leber, Alf 46 70
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 52 67
50 Miehler, Thomas 39 73
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 7 135
52 Strack, Ernst 60 60
53 Türke, Katrin 57 62
54 Eikelmann, Günter 37 74
55 Deeney, Claudia 60 60
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 58 61
57 Weisser, Sabrina 26 84
58 Romahn, Peter 63 57
59 Reisbacher, Renate 54 65
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 60 60
61 Pavel, Monika 65 55
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 64 56
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 56 63
64 Haines, Wolfram 58 61
65 Wenger, Silvia 66 54
66 Treptow, Reiner 66 54
67 Weisser, Inge 33 76
68 Brenner, Sebastian 66 54
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 70 52
70 Reidel, Peter 69 53

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 6 493
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 1 958
3 Schuster, Claudia 17 166
4 Kunz, Tobias 3 625
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 13 279
6 Wörle, Michael 16 207
7 Kraus, Peter 27 120
8 Meitinger, Walburga 23 131
9 Naumann, Rainer 28 115
10 Steppich, Robert 25 124
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 8 488
12 Wendel, Peter 31 104
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 24 129
14 Braun, Claus 10 345
15 Sommer, Stefan 32 102
16 Schuler, Helmut 39 89
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 21 136
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 32 102
19 Hafner, Thomas 35 97
20 Rittel, Anton 29 112
21 Hecht, Robert 9 385
22 Nöth, Brigitte 38 91
23 Vogt, Sarah 36 95
24 Sommer, Jasmin 37 92
25 Endreß, Alexander 42 76
26 Thiele, Germar 41 81
27 Dempf, Reinhold 34 98
28 Reichherzer, Günther 26 123
29 Scheider, Stefan 42 76
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 48 72
31 Rößle, Horst 46 73
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 42 76
33 Böck, Josef 50 71
34 Janzen, Sven 48 72
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 45 74
36 Graßl, Carolin 52 70
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 19 151
38 Gumpp, Christine 6 493
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 5 497
40 Wegele, Ina 18 163
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 4 534
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 2 687
43 Burkhard, Anton 46 73
44 Steiner, Franz 54 66
45 Rößle, Irene 50 71
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 53 68
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 60 63
48 Graßl, Herbert 58 65
49 Göttle, Jürgen 54 66
50 Brünig, Jörg 60 63
51 Gschwilm, Martin 40 84
52 Meier, Christel 20 142
53 Kramer, Stephan 30 110
54 Heisele, Gerhard 54 66
55 Müller, Stefan 15 249
56 Helfert, Rudolf 11 334
57 Hochmair, Franziska 14 254
58 Hartmann, Marcus 64 57
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 65 54
60 Wachter, Maria 62 61
61 Welsch, Michael 69 49
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 66 52
63 Kratzer, Andreas 22 135
64 Veigel, Clemens 62 61
65 Courvoisier, Christa 54 66
66 Walter, Andreas 67 50
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 69 49
68 Lettinger, Albert 67 50
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 58 65
70 Häusler, Johann 12 329

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 2 144
2 Steurer, Manuela 1 157
3 Mikszas, Jörg 9 112
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 5 118
5 Bauer, Thomas 5 118
6 Dürr, Harald 17 108
7 Laub, Manfred 9 112
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 7 117
9 Elter, Frank 9 112
10 Schneider, Joachim 18 106
11 Janitza, Joanna 14 109
12 Janitza, Johannes 18 106
13 Fabian, Reinhard 14 109
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 18 106
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 14 109
16 Kistner, Reinhard 13 110
17 Thoms, Jutta 3 141
18 Mayer, Hermann 21 105
19 Kleine, Ralf 4 132
20 Wieda, Alexandra 22 104
21 Schall, Klaus 8 114
22 Joswich, Justus 9 112
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 23 102

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 6 135
2 Grünwald, Sabine 11 65
3 Güller, Harald 7 116
4 Hendriks, Janine 13 59
5 Bachmayr, Florian 16 43
6 Schubert, Bärbel 18 41
7 Müller, Bernd 23 35
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 21 39
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 15 47
10 Collisi, Andrea 22 38
11 Neher, Franz 4 241
12 Ludl, Johanna 18 41
13 Mair, Roland 16 43
14 Bergweiler, Iris 41 24
15 Neff, Alexander 28 30
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 26 32
17 Grimm, Werner 3 274
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 8 86
19 Walter, Bernhard 24 34
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 32 26
21 Kubsch, Florian 41 24
22 Völk, Anja 43 23
23 Birle, Gregor 14 52
24 Dorn, Tina 24 34
25 Schneider, Rudolf 32 26
26 Koos, Marianne 48 22
27 Mark, Matthias 5 183
28 Reimer, Sigrid 20 40
29 Wamser, Konstantin 43 23
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 34 25
31 Pentz, Reinhard 52 19
32 Krauß, Sabine 43 23
33 Kraus, Jakob 34 25
34 Ehmann, Marlene 43 23
35 Klein, Günter 29 28
36 Haidle, Ingrid 48 22
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 52 19
38 Hauber, Elfriede 34 25
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 9 85
40 Baer, Anette 34 25
41 Koutecky, Heinz 27 31
42 Nerb, Elke 52 19
43 Meyer, Manuel 34 25
44 Allmann, Renate 12 62
45 Koppel, Fabian 43 23
46 Heidemann, Barbara 34 25
47 Stiegler, Michael 58 16
48 Prues, Maria 58 16
49 Miller, Christian 51 21
50 Fischer, Katrin 52 19
51 Mannes, Edmund 31 27
52 Ring, Anna 34 25
53 Wuchterl, Roland 1 338
54 Abt, Ammon 56 18
55 Wildegger, Werner 63 15
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 63 15
57 Schwarz, Thomas 67 14
58 Pröll, Josef 29 28
59 Zeitler, Bernd 56 18
60 Glaß, Ralph 58 16
61 Prues, Richard 68 13
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 63 15
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 58 16
64 Niegl, Philipp 68 13
65 Fromm, Dieter 63 15
66 Egert, German 70 11
67 Storch, Renato 48 22
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 2 308
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 58 16
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 10 83

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 2 29
2 Kuntz, Nadja 15 14
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 4 17
4 Däuber, Jörg 10 15
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 4 17
6 Schimmel, Lars 4 17
7 Huber, Stefan 3 18
8 Toth, Christian 15 14
9 Strobl, Thomas 30 12
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 30 12
11 Maier, Maximilian 1 42
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 15 14
13 Reinecke, Martin 30 12
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 15 14
15 Grimme, Salome 22 13
16 Bunk, Simon 30 12
17 Liebing, Dirk 22 13
18 Hegglin, Oliver 10 15
19 Kett, Christian 22 13
20 Jahn, Lucia 30 12
21 Zieher, Christoph 10 15
22 Sigel, Adrian 30 12
23 Trumpp, Daniel 30 12
24 Jahn, Oliver 30 12
25 Hahn, Andrea 30 12
26 Wahl, Maximilian 30 12
27 Bielefeld, David 10 15
28 Bauer, Constanze 4 17
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 22 13
30 Kett, Lara 15 14
31 Trometer, Martin 30 12
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 30 12
33 Wetzel, Andreas 30 12
34 Bauer, Maximilian 30 12
35 Schmidt, Elena 22 13
36 Kositzki, Philipp 30 12
37 Martin, Ingo 30 12
38 Greff, Andreas 30 12
39 Schneider, Johannes 30 12
40 Geßler, Tea 30 12
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 30 12
42 Müller, Jochen 30 12
43 Loe, Johannes 22 13
44 Müller, Andreas 22 13
45 Lang, Marianne 55 11
46 Hammerl, Hubert 55 11
47 Schmidt, Mario 30 12
48 Geßler, Alexander 55 11
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 55 11
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 30 12
51 Hörmann, Walter 55 11
52 Ostermair, Angelo 30 12
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 15 14
54 Steinbach, Stefan 55 11
55 Hühn, Marlen 22 13
56 Hahn, Heinrich 55 11
57 Fery, Armand 55 11
58 Finger, Andreas 55 11
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 15 14
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 30 12
61 Hahn, Thorsten 55 11
62 Zott, Reinhold 55 11
63 Gutierrez, Martin 4 17
64 Fery, Christiane 55 11
65 Jung, Sebastian 4 17
66 Winter, Roland 55 11
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 55 11
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 69 10
69 Toth, Jürgen 70 9
70 Krahnert, Nicole 10 15

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 60
2 Keplinger, Josef 2 57
3 Streit, Bernhard 3 51
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 5 43
5 Neidinger, Rafael 8 36
6 Bauer, Alois 6 39
7 Müller, Wolfgang 10 33
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 4 48
9 Triebs, Benjamin 7 37
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 17 28
11 Holzheuer, Walter 11 32
12 Ottner, Margret 19 26
13 Memminger, Richard 14 29
14 Haas, Franz 9 35
15 Link, Maria 17 28
16 Lammeyer, Peter 14 29
17 Holland, Christian 19 26
18 Keplinger, Samuel 19 26
19 Sanislo, Sandra 12 31
20 Meier, Richard 14 29
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 13 30
22 Meier, Alexander 34 13
23 Prell, Inge 27 16
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 24 18
25 Thoma, Marion 19 26
26 Wundlechner, Artur 34 13
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 27 16
28 Engelhardt, Doris 27 16
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 23 19
30 Böck, Sibylle 27 16
31 Rupp, Josef 25 17
32 Schraml, Gudrun 31 15
33 Dohnau, André 37 12
34 Dürr, Raimund 37 12
35 Berchtold, Sonja 32 14
36 Müller, Markus 37 12
37 Engel, Samira 32 14
38 Berchtold, Alois 41 10
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 41 10
40 Abbt, Maria 41 10
41 Kling, Josef 44 9
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 25 17
43 Leupolz, Michael 37 12
44 Berchtold, Martin 45 8
45 Aubele, Christl 45 8
46 Lechelmair, Edith 34 13

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 4 37
2 Holzapfel, Anja 19 27
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 3 43
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 9 32
5 Kaundal, Sonja 6 34
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 17 29
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 13 31
8 Neumann, Thiemo 18 28
9 Barth, Esther 9 32
10 Geenen, Rick 8 33
11 Werner, Caroline 13 31
12 Tobiasch, Franz 1 82
13 Zimmermann, Helga 13 31
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 13 31
15 Schuschei, Fabian 9 32
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 9 32
17 Klapproth, André 6 34
18 Yarici, Orhan 4 37
19 Duttler, Heiner 2 49

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Westendorf
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 2 von 2

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Westendorf
2 von 2
1 - Stimmbezirk 1
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahlvorstand
1 von 1