Walkertshofen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Walkertshofen
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 2 von 2

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 18.691 49,4 %
GRÜNE 5.601 14,8 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 5.440 14,4 %
AfD 4.002 10,6 %
SPD 2.147 5,7 %
FDP 369 1,0 %
ÖDP 1.109 2,9 %
DIE LINKE 451 1,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 870 -
Wähler 656 75,4 %
Ungültige Stimmen 23 -
Gültige Stimmen 37.810 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 2 633
2 Trautner, Carolina 4 514
3 Durz, Hansjörg 8 420
4 Ferber, Markus 5 500
5 Ruf, Karina 21 255
6 Müller, Lorenz 6 478
7 Mayr, Andrea 13 327
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 27 242
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 33 235
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 29 238
11 Förster, Klaus 16 287
12 Buck, Stefan 31 237
13 Weldishofer, Christian 18 276
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 19 275
15 Falch, Josef 36 231
16 Höfer, Ulrike 14 313
17 Krix, Norbert 29 238
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 33 235
19 Greiner, Richard 28 240
20 Schropp, Simon 17 283
21 Ehinger, Angela 24 250
22 Metz, Paul 26 243
23 Neff, Matthias 23 254
24 Fasching, Marlies 43 219
25 Gleich, Willibald 11 344
26 Dölle, Stephan 15 299
27 Liebert, Heinz 41 221
28 Penzhorn, Ines 7 449
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 41 221
30 Gilg, Jürgen 45 215
31 Kraus, Hubert 35 233
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 38 225
33 Hölzl, Franz 44 218
34 Mayr, Tobias 25 246
35 Feigl, Franz 32 236
36 Poppe, Max 49 209
37 Mayr, Martin 9 403
38 Eichinger, Gerald 1 725
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 47 213
40 Smischek, Michael 48 210
41 Dobler, Konrad 10 348
42 Dollinger, Ines 50 207
43 Rittel, Thomas 39 223
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 21 255
45 Brugger, Toni 55 203
46 Zimmermann, Karin 40 222
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 3 550
48 Rasilier, Lena 57 201
49 Uhl, Bernhard 45 215
50 Salz, Manfred 37 228
51 Haas, Patrick 60 192
52 Maier, Katrin 53 204
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 11 344
54 Richter, Steffen 58 199
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 20 256
56 Steidle, Paul 53 204
57 Büchele, Anton 64 181
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 59 198
59 Wolf, Lisa 51 206
60 Schneider, Oliver 66 173
61 Anthuber, Ute 62 182
62 Mayer, Erwin 51 206
63 Mair, Florian 65 176
64 Ortolf, Claudio 67 172
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 62 182
66 Schmid, Philipp 69 161
67 Woppmann, Roland 68 168
68 Schuler, Max 61 186
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 70 157
70 Völk, Otto 56 202

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 3 145
2 Kolb, Alexander 7 115
3 Probst, Annemarie 8 111
4 Senner, Felix 19 87
5 Stapf, Margit 4 136
6 Bossek, Franz 13 96
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 13 96
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 22 83
9 Jung, Ursula 24 80
10 Polster, Kilian 39 69
11 Müller, Sabine 13 96
12 Grönninger, Hannes 29 73
13 Goossens, Astrid 29 73
14 Quis, Herbert 10 102
15 Lurz, Doris 21 84
16 Agnel, Stéphane 43 68
17 Linke, Simone 2 174
18 Gunia, Daniel 29 73
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 27 74
20 Jung, Alwin 53 63
21 Bauer, Martina 45 67
22 Geirhos, Lukas 36 70
23 Grönninger, Marianne 20 85
24 Reisbacher, Paul 39 69
25 Kargl, Claudia 43 68
26 Lurz, Peter 50 64
27 Glass, Eva 36 70
28 Daake, Peter 32 72
29 Rieß, Susanne 27 74
30 Schoner, Joachim 1 195
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 26 76
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 32 72
33 Uhrig, Heike 10 102
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 56 62
35 Bauer, Gabriele 39 69
36 Köhne, Carl 56 62
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 23 82
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 39 69
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 47 65
40 Müller, Jürgen 53 63
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 6 116
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 36 70
43 Braun, Heidrun 50 64
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 5 127
45 Hirdina, Jutta 12 98
46 Baumann, Günther 62 60
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 34 71
48 Leber, Alf 34 71
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 45 67
50 Miehler, Thomas 56 62
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 16 95
52 Strack, Ernst 50 64
53 Türke, Katrin 47 65
54 Eikelmann, Günter 56 62
55 Deeney, Claudia 47 65
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 63 58
57 Weisser, Sabrina 65 57
58 Romahn, Peter 18 88
59 Reisbacher, Renate 60 61
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 63 58
61 Pavel, Monika 53 63
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 69 53
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 25 77
64 Haines, Wolfram 66 55
65 Wenger, Silvia 68 54
66 Treptow, Reiner 66 55
67 Weisser, Inge 9 106
68 Brenner, Sebastian 70 52
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 60 61
70 Reidel, Peter 17 92

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 3 196
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 9 127
3 Schuster, Claudia 10 125
4 Kunz, Tobias 31 63
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 7 131
6 Wörle, Michael 26 68
7 Kraus, Peter 18 85
8 Meitinger, Walburga 5 150
9 Naumann, Rainer 13 102
10 Steppich, Robert 8 129
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 44 56
12 Wendel, Peter 36 60
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 33 61
14 Braun, Claus 24 69
15 Sommer, Stefan 40 58
16 Schuler, Helmut 20 74
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 51 52
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 29 65
19 Hafner, Thomas 41 57
20 Rittel, Anton 17 87
21 Hecht, Robert 33 61
22 Nöth, Brigitte 45 55
23 Vogt, Sarah 16 92
24 Sommer, Jasmin 37 59
25 Endreß, Alexander 32 62
26 Thiele, Germar 14 98
27 Dempf, Reinhold 46 54
28 Reichherzer, Günther 55 51
29 Scheider, Stefan 51 52
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 33 61
31 Rößle, Horst 37 59
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 22 71
33 Böck, Josef 1 320
34 Janzen, Sven 2 231
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 21 72
36 Graßl, Carolin 23 70
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 46 54
38 Gumpp, Christine 65 45
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 60 48
40 Wegele, Ina 61 47
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 26 68
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 51 52
43 Burkhard, Anton 15 96
44 Steiner, Franz 46 54
45 Rößle, Irene 46 54
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 46 54
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 24 69
48 Graßl, Herbert 6 136
49 Göttle, Jürgen 57 50
50 Brünig, Jörg 57 50
51 Gschwilm, Martin 28 67
52 Meier, Christel 41 57
53 Kramer, Stephan 68 43
54 Heisele, Gerhard 69 42
55 Müller, Stefan 51 52
56 Helfert, Rudolf 61 47
57 Hochmair, Franziska 66 44
58 Hartmann, Marcus 11 117
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 37 59
60 Wachter, Maria 29 65
61 Welsch, Michael 57 50
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 66 44
63 Kratzer, Andreas 12 108
64 Veigel, Clemens 41 57
65 Courvoisier, Christa 4 172
66 Walter, Andreas 55 51
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 64 46
68 Lettinger, Albert 70 36
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 19 76
70 Häusler, Johann 61 47

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 205
2 Steurer, Manuela 5 183
3 Mikszas, Jörg 6 177
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 4 191
5 Bauer, Thomas 2 192
6 Dürr, Harald 10 173
7 Laub, Manfred 6 177
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 15 167
9 Elter, Frank 12 170
10 Schneider, Joachim 12 170
11 Janitza, Joanna 10 173
12 Janitza, Johannes 17 166
13 Fabian, Reinhard 21 163
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 2 192
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 8 175
16 Kistner, Reinhard 8 175
17 Thoms, Jutta 17 166
18 Mayer, Hermann 23 161
19 Kleine, Ralf 15 167
20 Wieda, Alexandra 14 168
21 Schall, Klaus 19 165
22 Joswich, Justus 20 164
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 22 162

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 3 147
2 Grünwald, Sabine 4 92
3 Güller, Harald 5 91
4 Hendriks, Janine 19 19
5 Bachmayr, Florian 16 22
6 Schubert, Bärbel 9 46
7 Müller, Bernd 7 63
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 37 15
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 1 392
10 Collisi, Andrea 27 17
11 Neher, Franz 37 15
12 Ludl, Johanna 33 16
13 Mair, Roland 27 17
14 Bergweiler, Iris 33 16
15 Neff, Alexander 16 22
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 33 16
17 Grimm, Werner 27 17
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 53 12
19 Walter, Bernhard 27 17
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 22 18
21 Kubsch, Florian 42 14
22 Völk, Anja 6 78
23 Birle, Gregor 42 14
24 Dorn, Tina 51 13
25 Schneider, Rudolf 19 19
26 Koos, Marianne 2 208
27 Mark, Matthias 42 14
28 Reimer, Sigrid 42 14
29 Wamser, Konstantin 9 46
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 33 16
31 Pentz, Reinhard 19 19
32 Krauß, Sabine 12 28
33 Kraus, Jakob 22 18
34 Ehmann, Marlene 18 20
35 Klein, Günter 53 12
36 Haidle, Ingrid 53 12
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 37 15
38 Hauber, Elfriede 59 11
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 42 14
40 Baer, Anette 22 18
41 Koutecky, Heinz 53 12
42 Nerb, Elke 59 11
43 Meyer, Manuel 59 11
44 Allmann, Renate 22 18
45 Koppel, Fabian 53 12
46 Heidemann, Barbara 59 11
47 Stiegler, Michael 14 25
48 Prues, Maria 59 11
49 Miller, Christian 42 14
50 Fischer, Katrin 15 23
51 Mannes, Edmund 22 18
52 Ring, Anna 59 11
53 Wuchterl, Roland 37 15
54 Abt, Ammon 59 11
55 Wildegger, Werner 42 14
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 66 10
57 Schwarz, Thomas 37 15
58 Pröll, Josef 66 10
59 Zeitler, Bernd 13 26
60 Glaß, Ralph 27 17
61 Prues, Richard 51 13
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 11 29
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 27 17
64 Niegl, Philipp 42 14
65 Fromm, Dieter 53 12
66 Egert, German 42 14
67 Storch, Renato 68 9
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 68 9
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 68 9
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 8 53

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 1 25
2 Kuntz, Nadja 3 13
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 23 5
4 Däuber, Jörg 31 4
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 12 7
6 Schimmel, Lars 53 2
7 Huber, Stefan 23 5
8 Toth, Christian 4 11
9 Strobl, Thomas 23 5
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 12 7
11 Maier, Maximilian 19 6
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 23 5
13 Reinecke, Martin 19 6
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 45 3
15 Grimme, Salome 6 10
16 Bunk, Simon 31 4
17 Liebing, Dirk 4 11
18 Hegglin, Oliver 31 4
19 Kett, Christian 2 22
20 Jahn, Lucia 45 3
21 Zieher, Christoph 53 2
22 Sigel, Adrian 12 7
23 Trumpp, Daniel 31 4
24 Jahn, Oliver 53 2
25 Hahn, Andrea 23 5
26 Wahl, Maximilian 12 7
27 Bielefeld, David 53 2
28 Bauer, Constanze 12 7
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 6 10
30 Kett, Lara 23 5
31 Trometer, Martin 31 4
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 23 5
33 Wetzel, Andreas 53 2
34 Bauer, Maximilian 53 2
35 Schmidt, Elena 31 4
36 Kositzki, Philipp 53 2
37 Martin, Ingo 31 4
38 Greff, Andreas 53 2
39 Schneider, Johannes 31 4
40 Geßler, Tea 53 2
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 53 2
42 Müller, Jochen 45 3
43 Loe, Johannes 31 4
44 Müller, Andreas 6 10
45 Lang, Marianne 31 4
46 Hammerl, Hubert 45 3
47 Schmidt, Mario 53 2
48 Geßler, Alexander 53 2
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 45 3
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 45 3
51 Hörmann, Walter 53 2
52 Ostermair, Angelo 10 9
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 31 4
54 Steinbach, Stefan 53 2
55 Hühn, Marlen 12 7
56 Hahn, Heinrich 45 3
57 Fery, Armand 53 2
58 Finger, Andreas 53 2
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 53 2
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 23 5
61 Hahn, Thorsten 45 3
62 Zott, Reinhold 19 6
63 Gutierrez, Martin 6 10
64 Fery, Christiane 31 4
65 Jung, Sebastian 31 4
66 Winter, Roland 12 7
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 10 9
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 53 2
69 Toth, Jürgen 31 4
70 Krahnert, Nicole 19 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 2 78
2 Keplinger, Josef 5 55
3 Streit, Bernhard 4 67
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 6 41
5 Neidinger, Rafael 6 41
6 Bauer, Alois 11 35
7 Müller, Wolfgang 10 38
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 3 69
9 Triebs, Benjamin 8 39
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 8 39
11 Holzheuer, Walter 11 35
12 Ottner, Margret 11 35
13 Memminger, Richard 14 32
14 Haas, Franz 1 112
15 Link, Maria 16 30
16 Lammeyer, Peter 17 27
17 Holland, Christian 14 32
18 Keplinger, Samuel 21 22
19 Sanislo, Sandra 19 23
20 Meier, Richard 19 23
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 22 19
22 Meier, Alexander 27 10
23 Prell, Inge 32 7
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 32 7
25 Thoma, Marion 23 14
26 Wundlechner, Artur 36 6
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 32 7
28 Engelhardt, Doris 36 6
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 18 25
30 Böck, Sibylle 36 6
31 Rupp, Josef 31 8
32 Schraml, Gudrun 27 10
33 Dohnau, André 36 6
34 Dürr, Raimund 36 6
35 Berchtold, Sonja 23 14
36 Müller, Markus 23 14
37 Engel, Samira 36 6
38 Berchtold, Alois 36 6
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 27 10
40 Abbt, Maria 32 7
41 Kling, Josef 36 6
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 44 5
43 Leupolz, Michael 44 5
44 Berchtold, Martin 30 9
45 Aubele, Christl 26 12
46 Lechelmair, Edith 44 5

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 2 32
2 Holzapfel, Anja 4 27
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 7 24
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 13 22
5 Kaundal, Sonja 1 33
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 5 25
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 10 23
8 Neumann, Thiemo 14 21
9 Barth, Esther 14 21
10 Geenen, Rick 7 24
11 Werner, Caroline 3 29
12 Tobiasch, Franz 18 18
13 Zimmermann, Helga 17 19
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 10 23
15 Schuschei, Fabian 16 20
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 10 23
17 Klapproth, André 5 25
18 Yarici, Orhan 7 24
19 Duttler, Heiner 18 18

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Walkertshofen
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 2 von 2

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Walkertshofen
2 von 2
1 - Walkertshofen
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahl Walkertshofen
1 von 1