Scherstetten

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Scherstetten
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 3 von 3

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 17.208 57,0 %
GRÜNE 3.777 12,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 3.122 10,3 %
AfD 2.228 7,4 %
SPD 1.736 5,8 %
FDP 263 0,9 %
ÖDP 1.622 5,4 %
DIE LINKE 221 0,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 857 -
Wähler 530 61,8 %
Ungültige Stimmen 26 -
Gültige Stimmen 30.177 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 1 528
2 Trautner, Carolina 4 458
3 Durz, Hansjörg 12 339
4 Ferber, Markus 3 466
5 Ruf, Karina 21 242
6 Müller, Lorenz 2 520
7 Mayr, Andrea 10 383
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 29 226
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 25 233
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 26 232
11 Förster, Klaus 13 297
12 Buck, Stefan 31 219
13 Weldishofer, Christian 23 237
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 15 292
15 Falch, Josef 32 218
16 Höfer, Ulrike 22 240
17 Krix, Norbert 27 230
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 32 218
19 Greiner, Richard 41 204
20 Schropp, Simon 11 349
21 Ehinger, Angela 40 207
22 Metz, Paul 36 212
23 Neff, Matthias 19 251
24 Fasching, Marlies 34 217
25 Gleich, Willibald 18 265
26 Dölle, Stephan 9 385
27 Liebert, Heinz 27 230
28 Penzhorn, Ines 17 281
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 30 221
30 Gilg, Jürgen 41 204
31 Kraus, Hubert 39 210
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 20 243
33 Hölzl, Franz 47 201
34 Mayr, Tobias 47 201
35 Feigl, Franz 24 235
36 Poppe, Max 41 204
37 Mayr, Martin 14 296
38 Eichinger, Gerald 5 406
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 51 196
40 Smischek, Michael 49 200
41 Dobler, Konrad 7 402
42 Dollinger, Ines 53 193
43 Rittel, Thomas 44 202
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 16 287
45 Brugger, Toni 44 202
46 Zimmermann, Karin 50 198
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 8 386
48 Rasilier, Lena 54 190
49 Uhl, Bernhard 44 202
50 Salz, Manfred 37 211
51 Haas, Patrick 55 187
52 Maier, Katrin 58 183
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 6 405
54 Richter, Steffen 59 179
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 51 196
56 Steidle, Paul 35 214
57 Büchele, Anton 56 184
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 56 184
59 Wolf, Lisa 59 179
60 Schneider, Oliver 64 163
61 Anthuber, Ute 66 162
62 Mayer, Erwin 37 211
63 Mair, Florian 67 159
64 Ortolf, Claudio 64 163
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 63 167
66 Schmid, Philipp 69 152
67 Woppmann, Roland 70 150
68 Schuler, Max 61 174
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 68 158
70 Völk, Otto 62 169

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 4 97
2 Kolb, Alexander 2 132
3 Probst, Annemarie 14 61
4 Senner, Felix 9 77
5 Stapf, Margit 1 145
6 Bossek, Franz 20 58
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 23 57
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 14 61
9 Jung, Ursula 18 59
10 Polster, Kilian 20 58
11 Müller, Sabine 13 62
12 Grönninger, Hannes 18 59
13 Goossens, Astrid 36 48
14 Quis, Herbert 26 53
15 Lurz, Doris 28 51
16 Agnel, Stéphane 30 50
17 Linke, Simone 5 86
18 Gunia, Daniel 8 78
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 30 50
20 Jung, Alwin 27 52
21 Bauer, Martina 34 49
22 Geirhos, Lukas 30 50
23 Grönninger, Marianne 11 68
24 Reisbacher, Paul 51 41
25 Kargl, Claudia 51 41
26 Lurz, Peter 51 41
27 Glass, Eva 46 42
28 Daake, Peter 24 55
29 Rieß, Susanne 14 61
30 Schoner, Joachim 7 79
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 30 50
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 51 41
33 Uhrig, Heike 3 117
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 42 44
35 Bauer, Gabriele 40 45
36 Köhne, Carl 51 41
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 38 47
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 51 41
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 42 44
40 Müller, Jürgen 46 42
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 24 55
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 20 58
43 Braun, Heidrun 59 40
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 12 64
45 Hirdina, Jutta 10 70
46 Baumann, Günther 46 42
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 28 51
48 Leber, Alf 40 45
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 60 39
50 Miehler, Thomas 36 48
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 38 47
52 Strack, Ernst 51 41
53 Türke, Katrin 46 42
54 Eikelmann, Günter 62 36
55 Deeney, Claudia 44 43
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 61 37
57 Weisser, Sabrina 62 36
58 Romahn, Peter 51 41
59 Reisbacher, Renate 67 32
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 62 36
61 Pavel, Monika 34 49
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 67 32
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 14 61
64 Haines, Wolfram 65 35
65 Wenger, Silvia 69 30
66 Treptow, Reiner 69 30
67 Weisser, Inge 5 86
68 Brenner, Sebastian 66 33
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 46 42
70 Reidel, Peter 44 43

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 4 109
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 6 100
3 Schuster, Claudia 5 101
4 Kunz, Tobias 29 33
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 13 68
6 Wörle, Michael 20 44
7 Kraus, Peter 32 32
8 Meitinger, Walburga 12 73
9 Naumann, Rainer 6 100
10 Steppich, Robert 15 58
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 35 30
12 Wendel, Peter 29 33
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 35 30
14 Braun, Claus 33 31
15 Sommer, Stefan 40 29
16 Schuler, Helmut 25 36
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 35 30
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 11 74
19 Hafner, Thomas 29 33
20 Rittel, Anton 24 40
21 Hecht, Robert 44 27
22 Nöth, Brigitte 33 31
23 Vogt, Sarah 17 52
24 Sommer, Jasmin 41 28
25 Endreß, Alexander 44 27
26 Thiele, Germar 3 122
27 Dempf, Reinhold 44 27
28 Reichherzer, Günther 44 27
29 Scheider, Stefan 49 26
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 49 26
31 Rößle, Horst 26 35
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 49 26
33 Böck, Josef 1 174
34 Janzen, Sven 8 90
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 18 48
36 Graßl, Carolin 14 62
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 44 27
38 Gumpp, Christine 52 25
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 41 28
40 Wegele, Ina 52 25
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 26 35
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 52 25
43 Burkhard, Anton 8 90
44 Steiner, Franz 52 25
45 Rößle, Irene 52 25
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 52 25
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 35 30
48 Graßl, Herbert 10 86
49 Göttle, Jürgen 41 28
50 Brünig, Jörg 52 25
51 Gschwilm, Martin 23 42
52 Meier, Christel 28 34
53 Kramer, Stephan 59 24
54 Heisele, Gerhard 59 24
55 Müller, Stefan 61 23
56 Helfert, Rudolf 61 23
57 Hochmair, Franziska 61 23
58 Hartmann, Marcus 20 44
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 16 53
60 Wachter, Maria 19 47
61 Welsch, Michael 35 30
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 67 20
63 Kratzer, Andreas 22 43
64 Veigel, Clemens 67 20
65 Courvoisier, Christa 2 155
66 Walter, Andreas 65 22
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 67 20
68 Lettinger, Albert 65 22
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 70 19
70 Häusler, Johann 61 23

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 139
2 Steurer, Manuela 3 111
3 Mikszas, Jörg 8 97
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 6 99
5 Bauer, Thomas 8 97
6 Dürr, Harald 12 94
7 Laub, Manfred 5 103
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 6 99
9 Elter, Frank 4 106
10 Schneider, Joachim 11 95
11 Janitza, Joanna 10 96
12 Janitza, Johannes 14 93
13 Fabian, Reinhard 15 91
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 2 129
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 15 91
16 Kistner, Reinhard 12 94
17 Thoms, Jutta 18 87
18 Mayer, Hermann 17 89
19 Kleine, Ralf 21 84
20 Wieda, Alexandra 18 87
21 Schall, Klaus 18 87
22 Joswich, Justus 22 81
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 23 79

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 1 182
2 Grünwald, Sabine 3 117
3 Güller, Harald 8 58
4 Hendriks, Janine 16 19
5 Bachmayr, Florian 15 21
6 Schubert, Bärbel 20 18
7 Müller, Bernd 7 59
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 16 19
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 2 148
10 Collisi, Andrea 24 15
11 Neher, Franz 35 13
12 Ludl, Johanna 12 26
13 Mair, Roland 35 13
14 Bergweiler, Iris 35 13
15 Neff, Alexander 35 13
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 35 13
17 Grimm, Werner 35 13
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 35 13
19 Walter, Bernhard 22 16
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 22 16
21 Kubsch, Florian 24 15
22 Völk, Anja 11 31
23 Birle, Gregor 35 13
24 Dorn, Tina 27 14
25 Schneider, Rudolf 13 25
26 Koos, Marianne 4 98
27 Mark, Matthias 35 13
28 Reimer, Sigrid 35 13
29 Wamser, Konstantin 5 75
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 24 15
31 Pentz, Reinhard 35 13
32 Krauß, Sabine 6 68
33 Kraus, Jakob 35 13
34 Ehmann, Marlene 35 13
35 Klein, Günter 35 13
36 Haidle, Ingrid 16 19
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 51 12
38 Hauber, Elfriede 51 12
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 51 12
40 Baer, Anette 27 14
41 Koutecky, Heinz 54 11
42 Nerb, Elke 27 14
43 Meyer, Manuel 54 11
44 Allmann, Renate 27 14
45 Koppel, Fabian 54 11
46 Heidemann, Barbara 54 11
47 Stiegler, Michael 54 11
48 Prues, Maria 54 11
49 Miller, Christian 54 11
50 Fischer, Katrin 35 13
51 Mannes, Edmund 54 11
52 Ring, Anna 54 11
53 Wuchterl, Roland 54 11
54 Abt, Ammon 27 14
55 Wildegger, Werner 35 13
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 21 17
57 Schwarz, Thomas 27 14
58 Pröll, Josef 27 14
59 Zeitler, Bernd 9 43
60 Glaß, Ralph 27 14
61 Prues, Richard 64 10
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 13 25
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 64 10
64 Niegl, Philipp 64 10
65 Fromm, Dieter 64 10
66 Egert, German 16 19
67 Storch, Renato 64 10
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 64 10
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 64 10
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 10 36

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 1 27
2 Kuntz, Nadja 7 11
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 12 6
4 Däuber, Jörg 36 2
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 36 2
6 Schimmel, Lars 5 12
7 Huber, Stefan 40 1
8 Toth, Christian 18 4
9 Strobl, Thomas 17 5
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 2 20
11 Maier, Maximilian 18 4
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 18 4
13 Reinecke, Martin 40 1
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 40 1
15 Grimme, Salome 18 4
16 Bunk, Simon 40 1
17 Liebing, Dirk 50 0
18 Hegglin, Oliver 27 3
19 Kett, Christian 2 20
20 Jahn, Lucia 27 3
21 Zieher, Christoph 50 0
22 Sigel, Adrian 50 0
23 Trumpp, Daniel 50 0
24 Jahn, Oliver 12 6
25 Hahn, Andrea 36 2
26 Wahl, Maximilian 9 8
27 Bielefeld, David 40 1
28 Bauer, Constanze 12 6
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 5 12
30 Kett, Lara 12 6
31 Trometer, Martin 10 7
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 50 0
33 Wetzel, Andreas 36 2
34 Bauer, Maximilian 27 3
35 Schmidt, Elena 50 0
36 Kositzki, Philipp 50 0
37 Martin, Ingo 18 4
38 Greff, Andreas 50 0
39 Schneider, Johannes 50 0
40 Geßler, Tea 50 0
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 50 0
42 Müller, Jochen 27 3
43 Loe, Johannes 4 13
44 Müller, Andreas 40 1
45 Lang, Marianne 50 0
46 Hammerl, Hubert 50 0
47 Schmidt, Mario 50 0
48 Geßler, Alexander 18 4
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 40 1
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 18 4
51 Hörmann, Walter 50 0
52 Ostermair, Angelo 40 1
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 27 3
54 Steinbach, Stefan 18 4
55 Hühn, Marlen 40 1
56 Hahn, Heinrich 50 0
57 Fery, Armand 40 1
58 Finger, Andreas 27 3
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 50 0
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 27 3
61 Hahn, Thorsten 50 0
62 Zott, Reinhold 10 7
63 Gutierrez, Martin 8 10
64 Fery, Christiane 18 4
65 Jung, Sebastian 50 0
66 Winter, Roland 27 3
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 50 0
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 50 0
69 Toth, Jürgen 27 3
70 Krahnert, Nicole 12 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 4 72
2 Keplinger, Josef 2 79
3 Streit, Bernhard 3 73
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 5 53
5 Neidinger, Rafael 6 51
6 Bauer, Alois 6 51
7 Müller, Wolfgang 9 45
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 6 51
9 Triebs, Benjamin 9 45
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 11 44
11 Holzheuer, Walter 12 43
12 Ottner, Margret 14 40
13 Memminger, Richard 14 40
14 Haas, Franz 1 140
15 Link, Maria 12 43
16 Lammeyer, Peter 14 40
17 Holland, Christian 14 40
18 Keplinger, Samuel 14 40
19 Sanislo, Sandra 14 40
20 Meier, Richard 14 40
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 14 40
22 Meier, Alexander 23 26
23 Prell, Inge 28 20
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 26 21
25 Thoma, Marion 28 20
26 Wundlechner, Artur 28 20
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 26 21
28 Engelhardt, Doris 28 20
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 25 23
30 Böck, Sibylle 28 20
31 Rupp, Josef 28 20
32 Schraml, Gudrun 22 31
33 Dohnau, André 28 20
34 Dürr, Raimund 28 20
35 Berchtold, Sonja 36 19
36 Müller, Markus 36 19
37 Engel, Samira 36 19
38 Berchtold, Alois 36 19
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 36 19
40 Abbt, Maria 36 19
41 Kling, Josef 36 19
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 36 19
43 Leupolz, Michael 36 19
44 Berchtold, Martin 24 24
45 Aubele, Christl 45 18
46 Lechelmair, Edith 46 17

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 1 25
2 Holzapfel, Anja 8 11
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 11 9
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 11 9
5 Kaundal, Sonja 2 23
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 3 20
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 5 13
8 Neumann, Thiemo 6 12
9 Barth, Esther 9 10
10 Geenen, Rick 6 12
11 Werner, Caroline 4 16
12 Tobiasch, Franz 16 6
13 Zimmermann, Helga 9 10
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 16 6
15 Schuschei, Fabian 16 6
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 11 9
17 Klapproth, André 11 9
18 Yarici, Orhan 11 9
19 Duttler, Heiner 16 6

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Scherstetten
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 3 von 3

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Scherstetten
3 von 3
1 - Scherstetten
1 von 1
2 - Konradshofen
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahl Scherstetten
1 von 1