Oberottmarshausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Oberottmarshausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 3 von 3

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 22.530 36,4 %
GRÜNE 9.863 15,9 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 19.690 31,8 %
AfD 4.601 7,4 %
SPD 2.469 4,0 %
FDP 1.572 2,5 %
ÖDP 686 1,1 %
DIE LINKE 565 0,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.367 -
Wähler 1.002 73,3 %
Ungültige Stimmen 29 -
Gültige Stimmen 61.976 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 1 744
2 Trautner, Carolina 5 589
3 Durz, Hansjörg 7 540
4 Ferber, Markus 4 591
5 Ruf, Karina 24 303
6 Müller, Lorenz 2 605
7 Mayr, Andrea 9 501
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 29 289
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 22 306
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 12 427
11 Förster, Klaus 3 604
12 Buck, Stefan 26 299
13 Weldishofer, Christian 31 286
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 14 414
15 Falch, Josef 39 270
16 Höfer, Ulrike 33 277
17 Krix, Norbert 13 420
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 32 280
19 Greiner, Richard 30 287
20 Schropp, Simon 10 490
21 Ehinger, Angela 28 291
22 Metz, Paul 33 277
23 Neff, Matthias 11 434
24 Fasching, Marlies 42 267
25 Gleich, Willibald 27 296
26 Dölle, Stephan 19 344
27 Liebert, Heinz 35 276
28 Penzhorn, Ines 49 261
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 16 399
30 Gilg, Jürgen 47 263
31 Kraus, Hubert 46 264
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 15 403
33 Hölzl, Franz 38 272
34 Mayr, Tobias 48 262
35 Feigl, Franz 6 587
36 Poppe, Max 51 256
37 Mayr, Martin 21 319
38 Eichinger, Gerald 25 302
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 52 247
40 Smischek, Michael 37 273
41 Dobler, Konrad 18 368
42 Dollinger, Ines 54 245
43 Rittel, Thomas 50 260
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 8 532
45 Brugger, Toni 56 243
46 Zimmermann, Karin 44 266
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 35 276
48 Rasilier, Lena 55 244
49 Uhl, Bernhard 57 241
50 Salz, Manfred 42 267
51 Haas, Patrick 58 239
52 Maier, Katrin 53 246
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 17 392
54 Richter, Steffen 59 225
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 61 223
56 Steidle, Paul 20 333
57 Büchele, Anton 59 225
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 63 213
59 Wolf, Lisa 22 306
60 Schneider, Oliver 64 210
61 Anthuber, Ute 62 216
62 Mayer, Erwin 45 265
63 Mair, Florian 65 202
64 Ortolf, Claudio 66 193
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 41 268
66 Schmid, Philipp 68 190
67 Woppmann, Roland 67 191
68 Schuler, Max 40 269
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 70 177
70 Völk, Otto 68 190

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 2 258
2 Kolb, Alexander 4 238
3 Probst, Annemarie 11 177
4 Senner, Felix 5 237
5 Stapf, Margit 3 255
6 Bossek, Franz 13 168
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 17 163
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 7 212
9 Jung, Ursula 1 281
10 Polster, Kilian 14 166
11 Müller, Sabine 19 156
12 Grönninger, Hannes 26 142
13 Goossens, Astrid 24 148
14 Quis, Herbert 21 155
15 Lurz, Doris 8 210
16 Agnel, Stéphane 33 134
17 Linke, Simone 19 156
18 Gunia, Daniel 10 179
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 15 164
20 Jung, Alwin 9 207
21 Bauer, Martina 24 148
22 Geirhos, Lukas 6 231
23 Grönninger, Marianne 22 154
24 Reisbacher, Paul 36 126
25 Kargl, Claudia 48 113
26 Lurz, Peter 30 138
27 Glass, Eva 40 121
28 Daake, Peter 41 120
29 Rieß, Susanne 12 172
30 Schoner, Joachim 52 109
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 42 118
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 15 164
33 Uhrig, Heike 18 161
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 48 113
35 Bauer, Gabriele 31 137
36 Köhne, Carl 46 114
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 46 114
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 39 122
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 44 115
40 Müller, Jürgen 23 152
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 53 108
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 29 141
43 Braun, Heidrun 60 103
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 50 112
45 Hirdina, Jutta 26 142
46 Baumann, Günther 55 105
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 44 115
48 Leber, Alf 32 135
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 55 105
50 Miehler, Thomas 42 118
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 53 108
52 Strack, Ernst 57 104
53 Türke, Katrin 26 142
54 Eikelmann, Günter 57 104
55 Deeney, Claudia 37 125
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 62 100
57 Weisser, Sabrina 64 99
58 Romahn, Peter 61 102
59 Reisbacher, Renate 62 100
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 57 104
61 Pavel, Monika 37 125
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 51 110
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 34 132
64 Haines, Wolfram 65 96
65 Wenger, Silvia 67 92
66 Treptow, Reiner 69 90
67 Weisser, Inge 35 127
68 Brenner, Sebastian 67 92
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 66 93
70 Reidel, Peter 70 86

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 3 537
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 5 500
3 Schuster, Claudia 10 385
4 Kunz, Tobias 17 312
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 9 391
6 Wörle, Michael 19 303
7 Kraus, Peter 20 298
8 Meitinger, Walburga 14 334
9 Naumann, Rainer 2 589
10 Steppich, Robert 18 309
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 27 274
12 Wendel, Peter 27 274
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 21 286
14 Braun, Claus 32 254
15 Sommer, Stefan 31 256
16 Schuler, Helmut 4 506
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 24 282
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 6 492
19 Hafner, Thomas 32 254
20 Rittel, Anton 29 269
21 Hecht, Robert 36 241
22 Nöth, Brigitte 26 276
23 Vogt, Sarah 11 383
24 Sommer, Jasmin 37 239
25 Endreß, Alexander 40 231
26 Thiele, Germar 15 321
27 Dempf, Reinhold 48 223
28 Reichherzer, Günther 49 221
29 Scheider, Stefan 40 231
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 42 230
31 Rößle, Horst 46 225
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 53 213
33 Böck, Josef 30 264
34 Janzen, Sven 47 224
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 12 360
36 Graßl, Carolin 23 284
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 43 229
38 Gumpp, Christine 44 228
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 50 217
40 Wegele, Ina 45 226
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 38 233
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 53 213
43 Burkhard, Anton 7 415
44 Steiner, Franz 50 217
45 Rößle, Irene 59 207
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 58 209
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 60 203
48 Graßl, Herbert 25 279
49 Göttle, Jürgen 13 341
50 Brünig, Jörg 1 916
51 Gschwilm, Martin 8 398
52 Meier, Christel 39 232
53 Kramer, Stephan 61 192
54 Heisele, Gerhard 62 191
55 Müller, Stefan 65 179
56 Helfert, Rudolf 63 183
57 Hochmair, Franziska 56 211
58 Hartmann, Marcus 55 212
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 56 211
60 Wachter, Maria 16 316
61 Welsch, Michael 35 247
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 63 183
63 Kratzer, Andreas 52 215
64 Veigel, Clemens 66 170
65 Courvoisier, Christa 21 286
66 Walter, Andreas 67 159
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 34 249
68 Lettinger, Albert 69 155
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 70 140
70 Häusler, Johann 68 157

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 258
2 Steurer, Manuela 10 201
3 Mikszas, Jörg 10 201
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 2 229
5 Bauer, Thomas 4 219
6 Dürr, Harald 13 192
7 Laub, Manfred 12 193
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 8 204
9 Elter, Frank 3 224
10 Schneider, Joachim 14 189
11 Janitza, Joanna 14 189
12 Janitza, Johannes 18 188
13 Fabian, Reinhard 7 207
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 20 185
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 14 189
16 Kistner, Reinhard 5 211
17 Thoms, Jutta 21 183
18 Mayer, Hermann 6 208
19 Kleine, Ralf 14 189
20 Wieda, Alexandra 9 202
21 Schall, Klaus 19 187
22 Joswich, Justus 23 174
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 22 179

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 2 121
2 Grünwald, Sabine 7 66
3 Güller, Harald 3 94
4 Hendriks, Janine 17 40
5 Bachmayr, Florian 11 53
6 Schubert, Bärbel 20 34
7 Müller, Bernd 1 148
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 32 27
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 13 52
10 Collisi, Andrea 5 72
11 Neher, Franz 40 24
12 Ludl, Johanna 4 79
13 Mair, Roland 35 26
14 Bergweiler, Iris 32 27
15 Neff, Alexander 44 23
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 8 59
17 Grimm, Werner 23 31
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 26 30
19 Walter, Bernhard 35 26
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 49 22
21 Kubsch, Florian 6 69
22 Völk, Anja 26 30
23 Birle, Gregor 37 25
24 Dorn, Tina 11 53
25 Schneider, Rudolf 9 54
26 Koos, Marianne 40 24
27 Mark, Matthias 61 20
28 Reimer, Sigrid 44 23
29 Wamser, Konstantin 19 36
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 49 22
31 Pentz, Reinhard 61 20
32 Krauß, Sabine 23 31
33 Kraus, Jakob 49 22
34 Ehmann, Marlene 49 22
35 Klein, Günter 66 19
36 Haidle, Ingrid 15 44
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 40 24
38 Hauber, Elfriede 66 19
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 61 20
40 Baer, Anette 49 22
41 Koutecky, Heinz 49 22
42 Nerb, Elke 30 28
43 Meyer, Manuel 61 20
44 Allmann, Renate 37 25
45 Koppel, Fabian 23 31
46 Heidemann, Barbara 59 21
47 Stiegler, Michael 49 22
48 Prues, Maria 66 19
49 Miller, Christian 66 19
50 Fischer, Katrin 44 23
51 Mannes, Edmund 14 50
52 Ring, Anna 61 20
53 Wuchterl, Roland 49 22
54 Abt, Ammon 18 39
55 Wildegger, Werner 16 43
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 29 29
57 Schwarz, Thomas 40 24
58 Pröll, Josef 22 32
59 Zeitler, Bernd 32 27
60 Glaß, Ralph 44 23
61 Prues, Richard 44 23
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 21 33
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 37 25
64 Niegl, Philipp 30 28
65 Fromm, Dieter 49 22
66 Egert, German 49 22
67 Storch, Renato 59 21
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 66 19
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 26 30
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 9 54

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 4 44
2 Kuntz, Nadja 2 53
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 5 41
4 Däuber, Jörg 26 22
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 3 46
6 Schimmel, Lars 18 25
7 Huber, Stefan 19 24
8 Toth, Christian 1 71
9 Strobl, Thomas 13 26
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 31 20
11 Maier, Maximilian 41 18
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 47 17
13 Reinecke, Martin 51 16
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 51 16
15 Grimme, Salome 7 35
16 Bunk, Simon 47 17
17 Liebing, Dirk 24 23
18 Hegglin, Oliver 10 28
19 Kett, Christian 41 18
20 Jahn, Lucia 41 18
21 Zieher, Christoph 28 21
22 Sigel, Adrian 61 15
23 Trumpp, Daniel 61 15
24 Jahn, Oliver 28 21
25 Hahn, Andrea 6 36
26 Wahl, Maximilian 9 30
27 Bielefeld, David 51 16
28 Bauer, Constanze 12 27
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 35 19
30 Kett, Lara 31 20
31 Trometer, Martin 35 19
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 51 16
33 Wetzel, Andreas 19 24
34 Bauer, Maximilian 19 24
35 Schmidt, Elena 51 16
36 Kositzki, Philipp 19 24
37 Martin, Ingo 35 19
38 Greff, Andreas 19 24
39 Schneider, Johannes 26 22
40 Geßler, Tea 51 16
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 8 31
42 Müller, Jochen 13 26
43 Loe, Johannes 61 15
44 Müller, Andreas 31 20
45 Lang, Marianne 28 21
46 Hammerl, Hubert 35 19
47 Schmidt, Mario 41 18
48 Geßler, Alexander 61 15
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 61 15
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 41 18
51 Hörmann, Walter 13 26
52 Ostermair, Angelo 68 14
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 13 26
54 Steinbach, Stefan 35 19
55 Hühn, Marlen 35 19
56 Hahn, Heinrich 31 20
57 Fery, Armand 47 17
58 Finger, Andreas 51 16
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 51 16
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 41 18
61 Hahn, Thorsten 10 28
62 Zott, Reinhold 24 23
63 Gutierrez, Martin 13 26
64 Fery, Christiane 51 16
65 Jung, Sebastian 69 13
66 Winter, Roland 51 16
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 70 12
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 61 15
69 Toth, Jürgen 47 17
70 Krahnert, Nicole 61 15

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 58
2 Keplinger, Josef 2 56
3 Streit, Bernhard 5 28
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 13 20
5 Neidinger, Rafael 3 34
6 Bauer, Alois 4 32
7 Müller, Wolfgang 15 16
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 7 27
9 Triebs, Benjamin 11 21
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 5 28
11 Holzheuer, Walter 17 14
12 Ottner, Margret 17 14
13 Memminger, Richard 17 14
14 Haas, Franz 9 23
15 Link, Maria 14 17
16 Lammeyer, Peter 8 24
17 Holland, Christian 17 14
18 Keplinger, Samuel 10 22
19 Sanislo, Sandra 16 15
20 Meier, Richard 11 21
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 21 12
22 Meier, Alexander 24 9
23 Prell, Inge 30 7
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 36 6
25 Thoma, Marion 23 10
26 Wundlechner, Artur 30 7
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 27 8
28 Engelhardt, Doris 30 7
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 22 11
30 Böck, Sibylle 30 7
31 Rupp, Josef 30 7
32 Schraml, Gudrun 30 7
33 Dohnau, André 36 6
34 Dürr, Raimund 36 6
35 Berchtold, Sonja 36 6
36 Müller, Markus 36 6
37 Engel, Samira 24 9
38 Berchtold, Alois 43 5
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 24 9
40 Abbt, Maria 36 6
41 Kling, Josef 43 5
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 36 6
43 Leupolz, Michael 43 5
44 Berchtold, Martin 43 5
45 Aubele, Christl 27 8
46 Lechelmair, Edith 27 8

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 1 53
2 Holzapfel, Anja 4 33
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 9 28
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 18 25
5 Kaundal, Sonja 6 30
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 7 29
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 7 29
8 Neumann, Thiemo 13 26
9 Barth, Esther 13 26
10 Geenen, Rick 4 33
11 Werner, Caroline 2 34
12 Tobiasch, Franz 13 26
13 Zimmermann, Helga 11 27
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 13 26
15 Schuschei, Fabian 9 28
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 11 27
17 Klapproth, André 2 34
18 Yarici, Orhan 13 26
19 Duttler, Heiner 18 25

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Oberottmarshausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 3 von 3

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Oberottmarshausen
3 von 3
0001 - Oberottmarshausen - Stimmbezirk 1
1 von 1
0002 - Oberottmarshausen - Stimmbezirk 2
1 von 1
0011 - Oberottmarshausen - Briefwahl
1 von 1