Mickhausen

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Mickhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 4 von 4

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 21.621 48,6 %
GRÜNE 6.754 15,2 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 8.072 18,1 %
AfD 3.561 8,0 %
SPD 2.421 5,4 %
FDP 472 1,1 %
ÖDP 798 1,8 %
DIE LINKE 785 1,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 1.141 -
Wähler 787 69,0 %
Ungültige Stimmen 44 -
Gültige Stimmen 44.484 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 1 623
2 Trautner, Carolina 2 546
3 Durz, Hansjörg 7 432
4 Ferber, Markus 5 500
5 Ruf, Karina 23 309
6 Müller, Lorenz 4 529
7 Mayr, Andrea 12 389
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 35 274
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 26 295
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 32 281
11 Förster, Klaus 11 392
12 Buck, Stefan 29 283
13 Weldishofer, Christian 21 316
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 17 331
15 Falch, Josef 29 283
16 Höfer, Ulrike 15 337
17 Krix, Norbert 27 287
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 36 273
19 Greiner, Richard 36 273
20 Schropp, Simon 17 331
21 Ehinger, Angela 33 280
22 Metz, Paul 34 279
23 Neff, Matthias 24 299
24 Fasching, Marlies 45 262
25 Gleich, Willibald 15 337
26 Dölle, Stephan 10 399
27 Liebert, Heinz 41 270
28 Penzhorn, Ines 7 432
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 28 286
30 Gilg, Jürgen 36 273
31 Kraus, Hubert 42 267
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 20 322
33 Hölzl, Franz 46 261
34 Mayr, Tobias 39 272
35 Feigl, Franz 22 315
36 Poppe, Max 49 259
37 Mayr, Martin 13 381
38 Eichinger, Gerald 3 543
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 50 256
40 Smischek, Michael 53 252
41 Dobler, Konrad 14 368
42 Dollinger, Ines 42 267
43 Rittel, Thomas 44 266
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 19 324
45 Brugger, Toni 51 255
46 Zimmermann, Karin 57 250
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 6 448
48 Rasilier, Lena 57 250
49 Uhl, Bernhard 46 261
50 Salz, Manfred 53 252
51 Haas, Patrick 60 246
52 Maier, Katrin 48 260
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 9 408
54 Richter, Steffen 60 246
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 24 299
56 Steidle, Paul 40 271
57 Büchele, Anton 60 246
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 52 253
59 Wolf, Lisa 55 251
60 Schneider, Oliver 65 239
61 Anthuber, Ute 66 237
62 Mayer, Erwin 60 246
63 Mair, Florian 67 234
64 Ortolf, Claudio 64 242
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 59 247
66 Schmid, Philipp 69 232
67 Woppmann, Roland 68 233
68 Schuler, Max 55 251
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 70 228
70 Völk, Otto 31 282

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 5 136
2 Kolb, Alexander 7 123
3 Probst, Annemarie 6 126
4 Senner, Felix 19 105
5 Stapf, Margit 3 147
6 Bossek, Franz 9 117
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 11 113
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 22 103
9 Jung, Ursula 17 106
10 Polster, Kilian 27 99
11 Müller, Sabine 15 108
12 Grönninger, Hannes 25 100
13 Goossens, Astrid 22 103
14 Quis, Herbert 31 95
15 Lurz, Doris 24 101
16 Agnel, Stéphane 28 98
17 Linke, Simone 1 157
18 Gunia, Daniel 19 105
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 13 111
20 Jung, Alwin 31 95
21 Bauer, Martina 15 108
22 Geirhos, Lukas 14 109
23 Grönninger, Marianne 12 112
24 Reisbacher, Paul 49 83
25 Kargl, Claudia 29 96
26 Lurz, Peter 51 82
27 Glass, Eva 39 90
28 Daake, Peter 55 79
29 Rieß, Susanne 29 96
30 Schoner, Joachim 3 147
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 37 91
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 31 95
33 Uhrig, Heike 8 120
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 52 81
35 Bauer, Gabriele 37 91
36 Köhne, Carl 55 79
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 34 94
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 46 84
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 46 84
40 Müller, Jürgen 60 78
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 17 106
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 49 83
43 Braun, Heidrun 44 85
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 2 155
45 Hirdina, Jutta 10 114
46 Baumann, Günther 52 81
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 34 94
48 Leber, Alf 44 85
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 61 77
50 Miehler, Thomas 55 79
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 61 77
52 Strack, Ernst 64 76
53 Türke, Katrin 40 89
54 Eikelmann, Günter 55 79
55 Deeney, Claudia 54 80
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 55 79
57 Weisser, Sabrina 65 75
58 Romahn, Peter 34 94
59 Reisbacher, Renate 61 77
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 46 84
61 Pavel, Monika 43 86
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 65 75
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 40 89
64 Haines, Wolfram 65 75
65 Wenger, Silvia 65 75
66 Treptow, Reiner 70 73
67 Weisser, Inge 21 104
68 Brenner, Sebastian 69 74
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 42 87
70 Reidel, Peter 25 100

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 2 213
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 12 140
3 Schuster, Claudia 4 187
4 Kunz, Tobias 46 96
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 17 124
6 Wörle, Michael 25 111
7 Kraus, Peter 14 132
8 Meitinger, Walburga 6 157
9 Naumann, Rainer 5 179
10 Steppich, Robert 8 144
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 38 100
12 Wendel, Peter 42 97
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 34 104
14 Braun, Claus 52 94
15 Sommer, Stefan 33 105
16 Schuler, Helmut 30 107
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 46 96
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 16 129
19 Hafner, Thomas 26 109
20 Rittel, Anton 21 117
21 Hecht, Robert 50 95
22 Nöth, Brigitte 35 103
23 Vogt, Sarah 10 141
24 Sommer, Jasmin 35 103
25 Endreß, Alexander 42 97
26 Thiele, Germar 8 144
27 Dempf, Reinhold 31 106
28 Reichherzer, Günther 57 92
29 Scheider, Stefan 53 93
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 42 97
31 Rößle, Horst 31 106
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 39 99
33 Böck, Josef 1 324
34 Janzen, Sven 2 213
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 27 108
36 Graßl, Carolin 27 108
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 39 99
38 Gumpp, Christine 50 95
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 62 89
40 Wegele, Ina 62 89
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 37 101
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 60 90
43 Burkhard, Anton 17 124
44 Steiner, Franz 42 97
45 Rößle, Irene 27 108
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 39 99
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 20 120
48 Graßl, Herbert 10 141
49 Göttle, Jürgen 14 132
50 Brünig, Jörg 65 88
51 Gschwilm, Martin 19 123
52 Meier, Christel 46 96
53 Kramer, Stephan 53 93
54 Heisele, Gerhard 58 91
55 Müller, Stefan 68 87
56 Helfert, Rudolf 62 89
57 Hochmair, Franziska 70 84
58 Hartmann, Marcus 13 136
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 46 96
60 Wachter, Maria 24 115
61 Welsch, Michael 53 93
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 60 90
63 Kratzer, Andreas 21 117
64 Veigel, Clemens 58 91
65 Courvoisier, Christa 7 156
66 Walter, Andreas 65 88
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 68 87
68 Lettinger, Albert 65 88
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 21 117
70 Häusler, Johann 53 93

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 194
2 Steurer, Manuela 6 161
3 Mikszas, Jörg 11 153
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 4 168
5 Bauer, Thomas 8 159
6 Dürr, Harald 15 149
7 Laub, Manfred 3 169
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 15 149
9 Elter, Frank 5 164
10 Schneider, Joachim 11 153
11 Janitza, Joanna 7 160
12 Janitza, Johannes 11 153
13 Fabian, Reinhard 10 154
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 2 172
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 9 155
16 Kistner, Reinhard 14 150
17 Thoms, Jutta 15 149
18 Mayer, Hermann 19 144
19 Kleine, Ralf 22 139
20 Wieda, Alexandra 15 149
21 Schall, Klaus 20 141
22 Joswich, Justus 23 136
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 21 140

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 3 124
2 Grünwald, Sabine 5 95
3 Güller, Harald 7 58
4 Hendriks, Janine 32 24
5 Bachmayr, Florian 39 22
6 Schubert, Bärbel 22 26
7 Müller, Bernd 4 110
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 34 23
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 1 243
10 Collisi, Andrea 27 25
11 Neher, Franz 17 29
12 Ludl, Johanna 15 31
13 Mair, Roland 22 26
14 Bergweiler, Iris 39 22
15 Neff, Alexander 19 27
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 34 23
17 Grimm, Werner 32 24
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 45 21
19 Walter, Bernhard 19 27
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 17 29
21 Kubsch, Florian 22 26
22 Völk, Anja 6 91
23 Birle, Gregor 39 22
24 Dorn, Tina 27 25
25 Schneider, Rudolf 11 34
26 Koos, Marianne 2 186
27 Mark, Matthias 39 22
28 Reimer, Sigrid 27 25
29 Wamser, Konstantin 10 36
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 45 21
31 Pentz, Reinhard 11 34
32 Krauß, Sabine 9 43
33 Kraus, Jakob 52 20
34 Ehmann, Marlene 34 23
35 Klein, Günter 52 20
36 Haidle, Ingrid 22 26
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 45 21
38 Hauber, Elfriede 52 20
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 45 21
40 Baer, Anette 27 25
41 Koutecky, Heinz 52 20
42 Nerb, Elke 34 23
43 Meyer, Manuel 52 20
44 Allmann, Renate 15 31
45 Koppel, Fabian 62 19
46 Heidemann, Barbara 62 19
47 Stiegler, Michael 13 32
48 Prues, Maria 22 26
49 Miller, Christian 52 20
50 Fischer, Katrin 19 27
51 Mannes, Edmund 27 25
52 Ring, Anna 52 20
53 Wuchterl, Roland 45 21
54 Abt, Ammon 45 21
55 Wildegger, Werner 52 20
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 62 19
57 Schwarz, Thomas 39 22
58 Pröll, Josef 52 20
59 Zeitler, Bernd 13 32
60 Glaß, Ralph 45 21
61 Prues, Richard 52 20
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 34 23
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 62 19
64 Niegl, Philipp 39 22
65 Fromm, Dieter 68 15
66 Egert, German 66 18
67 Storch, Renato 68 15
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 68 15
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 66 18
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 8 48

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 1 28
2 Kuntz, Nadja 3 17
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 6 12
4 Däuber, Jörg 12 8
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 21 7
6 Schimmel, Lars 31 5
7 Huber, Stefan 8 10
8 Toth, Christian 12 8
9 Strobl, Thomas 31 5
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 31 5
11 Maier, Maximilian 21 7
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 27 6
13 Reinecke, Martin 31 5
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 12 8
15 Grimme, Salome 5 14
16 Bunk, Simon 31 5
17 Liebing, Dirk 12 8
18 Hegglin, Oliver 6 12
19 Kett, Christian 4 16
20 Jahn, Lucia 31 5
21 Zieher, Christoph 12 8
22 Sigel, Adrian 51 4
23 Trumpp, Daniel 51 4
24 Jahn, Oliver 31 5
25 Hahn, Andrea 51 4
26 Wahl, Maximilian 27 6
27 Bielefeld, David 31 5
28 Bauer, Constanze 9 9
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 27 6
30 Kett, Lara 31 5
31 Trometer, Martin 51 4
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 31 5
33 Wetzel, Andreas 31 5
34 Bauer, Maximilian 31 5
35 Schmidt, Elena 21 7
36 Kositzki, Philipp 31 5
37 Martin, Ingo 12 8
38 Greff, Andreas 31 5
39 Schneider, Johannes 12 8
40 Geßler, Tea 51 4
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 51 4
42 Müller, Jochen 51 4
43 Loe, Johannes 9 9
44 Müller, Andreas 31 5
45 Lang, Marianne 31 5
46 Hammerl, Hubert 51 4
47 Schmidt, Mario 51 4
48 Geßler, Alexander 51 4
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 51 4
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 31 5
51 Hörmann, Walter 31 5
52 Ostermair, Angelo 51 4
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 51 4
54 Steinbach, Stefan 51 4
55 Hühn, Marlen 21 7
56 Hahn, Heinrich 51 4
57 Fery, Armand 31 5
58 Finger, Andreas 31 5
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 9 9
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 12 8
61 Hahn, Thorsten 12 8
62 Zott, Reinhold 21 7
63 Gutierrez, Martin 2 18
64 Fery, Christiane 51 4
65 Jung, Sebastian 51 4
66 Winter, Roland 51 4
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 21 7
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 51 4
69 Toth, Jürgen 51 4
70 Krahnert, Nicole 27 6

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 49
2 Keplinger, Josef 3 40
3 Streit, Bernhard 5 31
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 18 19
5 Neidinger, Rafael 13 21
6 Bauer, Alois 7 24
7 Müller, Wolfgang 11 22
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 2 42
9 Triebs, Benjamin 6 28
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 18 19
11 Holzheuer, Walter 11 22
12 Ottner, Margret 18 19
13 Memminger, Richard 15 20
14 Haas, Franz 3 40
15 Link, Maria 8 23
16 Lammeyer, Peter 13 21
17 Holland, Christian 15 20
18 Keplinger, Samuel 8 23
19 Sanislo, Sandra 8 23
20 Meier, Richard 15 20
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 23 14
22 Meier, Alexander 21 16
23 Prell, Inge 33 11
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 36 8
25 Thoma, Marion 33 11
26 Wundlechner, Artur 36 8
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 36 8
28 Engelhardt, Doris 28 12
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 23 14
30 Böck, Sibylle 28 12
31 Rupp, Josef 39 7
32 Schraml, Gudrun 28 12
33 Dohnau, André 39 7
34 Dürr, Raimund 39 7
35 Berchtold, Sonja 21 16
36 Müller, Markus 28 12
37 Engel, Samira 27 13
38 Berchtold, Alois 39 7
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 28 12
40 Abbt, Maria 39 7
41 Kling, Josef 39 7
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 35 9
43 Leupolz, Michael 39 7
44 Berchtold, Martin 39 7
45 Aubele, Christl 23 14
46 Lechelmair, Edith 23 14

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 2 51
2 Holzapfel, Anja 10 39
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 7 41
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 10 39
5 Kaundal, Sonja 1 55
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 5 44
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 10 39
8 Neumann, Thiemo 10 39
9 Barth, Esther 5 44
10 Geenen, Rick 4 45
11 Werner, Caroline 15 37
12 Tobiasch, Franz 15 37
13 Zimmermann, Helga 14 38
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 7 41
15 Schuschei, Fabian 18 35
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 15 37
17 Klapproth, André 3 49
18 Yarici, Orhan 19 34
19 Duttler, Heiner 7 41

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Mickhausen
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 4 von 4

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Mickhausen
4 von 4
1 - Mickhausen
1 von 1
2 - Münster
1 von 1
3 - Grimoldsried
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahl Mickhausen
1 von 1