Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Königsbrunn
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 42 von 42

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 286.111 41,8 %
GRÜNE 121.299 17,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 90.786 13,3 %
AfD 58.880 8,6 %
SPD 65.416 9,6 %
FDP 35.387 5,2 %
ÖDP 13.077 1,9 %
DIE LINKE 13.020 1,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 21.953 -
Wähler 11.343 51,7 %
Ungültige Stimmen 457 -
Gültige Stimmen 683.976 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 2 8.657
2 Trautner, Carolina 5 6.976
3 Durz, Hansjörg 11 5.170
4 Ferber, Markus 6 6.386
5 Ruf, Karina 17 4.144
6 Müller, Lorenz 10 5.283
7 Mayr, Andrea 12 4.482
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 22 3.979
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 19 4.041
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 4 7.279
11 Förster, Klaus 8 6.241
12 Buck, Stefan 23 3.960
13 Weldishofer, Christian 20 4.036
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 13 4.339
15 Falch, Josef 32 3.765
16 Höfer, Ulrike 30 3.792
17 Krix, Norbert 3 7.350
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 25 3.937
19 Greiner, Richard 29 3.813
20 Schropp, Simon 14 4.274
21 Ehinger, Angela 34 3.722
22 Metz, Paul 25 3.937
23 Neff, Matthias 21 4.029
24 Fasching, Marlies 36 3.640
25 Gleich, Willibald 33 3.725
26 Dölle, Stephan 27 3.899
27 Liebert, Heinz 39 3.588
28 Penzhorn, Ines 37 3.623
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 16 4.147
30 Gilg, Jürgen 38 3.603
31 Kraus, Hubert 46 3.510
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 18 4.055
33 Hölzl, Franz 43 3.535
34 Mayr, Tobias 48 3.470
35 Feigl, Franz 1 9.437
36 Poppe, Max 44 3.521
37 Mayr, Martin 35 3.672
38 Eichinger, Gerald 31 3.777
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 49 3.436
40 Smischek, Michael 41 3.540
41 Dobler, Konrad 24 3.957
42 Dollinger, Ines 40 3.565
43 Rittel, Thomas 45 3.513
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 15 4.163
45 Brugger, Toni 52 3.371
46 Zimmermann, Karin 50 3.428
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 42 3.536
48 Rasilier, Lena 53 3.370
49 Uhl, Bernhard 55 3.335
50 Salz, Manfred 47 3.487
51 Haas, Patrick 57 3.242
52 Maier, Katrin 54 3.351
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 28 3.831
54 Richter, Steffen 58 3.231
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 59 3.186
56 Steidle, Paul 51 3.418
57 Büchele, Anton 60 3.153
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 62 3.093
59 Wolf, Lisa 7 6.385
60 Schneider, Oliver 64 3.024
61 Anthuber, Ute 63 3.055
62 Mayer, Erwin 56 3.245
63 Mair, Florian 65 2.927
64 Ortolf, Claudio 66 2.915
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 9 6.190
66 Schmid, Philipp 67 2.844
67 Woppmann, Roland 68 2.839
68 Schuler, Max 61 3.139
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 70 2.719
70 Völk, Otto 69 2.829

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 8 2.599
2 Kolb, Alexander 10 2.109
3 Probst, Annemarie 11 2.096
4 Senner, Felix 14 1.863
5 Stapf, Margit 12 2.028
6 Bossek, Franz 16 1.823
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 13 1.928
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 18 1.789
9 Jung, Ursula 1 5.215
10 Polster, Kilian 20 1.736
11 Müller, Sabine 15 1.827
12 Grönninger, Hannes 21 1.700
13 Goossens, Astrid 30 1.564
14 Quis, Herbert 29 1.577
15 Lurz, Doris 3 4.019
16 Agnel, Stéphane 31 1.558
17 Linke, Simone 24 1.651
18 Gunia, Daniel 23 1.663
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 25 1.630
20 Jung, Alwin 2 4.239
21 Bauer, Martina 26 1.618
22 Geirhos, Lukas 17 1.805
23 Grönninger, Marianne 22 1.696
24 Reisbacher, Paul 33 1.515
25 Kargl, Claudia 42 1.442
26 Lurz, Peter 5 2.785
27 Glass, Eva 38 1.472
28 Daake, Peter 43 1.434
29 Rieß, Susanne 28 1.593
30 Schoner, Joachim 45 1.402
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 44 1.421
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 32 1.516
33 Uhrig, Heike 19 1.746
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 37 1.475
35 Bauer, Gabriele 7 2.711
36 Köhne, Carl 48 1.383
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 36 1.476
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 41 1.443
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 49 1.379
40 Müller, Jürgen 4 3.183
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 53 1.360
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 39 1.462
43 Braun, Heidrun 52 1.369
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 50 1.374
45 Hirdina, Jutta 27 1.604
46 Baumann, Günther 58 1.323
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 40 1.446
48 Leber, Alf 35 1.484
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 56 1.341
50 Miehler, Thomas 47 1.389
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 55 1.343
52 Strack, Ernst 57 1.328
53 Türke, Katrin 46 1.398
54 Eikelmann, Günter 60 1.302
55 Deeney, Claudia 6 2.726
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 59 1.309
57 Weisser, Sabrina 61 1.284
58 Romahn, Peter 64 1.259
59 Reisbacher, Renate 63 1.268
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 61 1.284
61 Pavel, Monika 51 1.370
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 9 2.158
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 54 1.345
64 Haines, Wolfram 65 1.248
65 Wenger, Silvia 68 1.187
66 Treptow, Reiner 67 1.195
67 Weisser, Inge 34 1.506
68 Brenner, Sebastian 66 1.211
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 69 1.181
70 Reidel, Peter 70 1.136

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 5 2.389
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 6 2.261
3 Schuster, Claudia 9 1.582
4 Kunz, Tobias 16 1.301
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 8 1.620
6 Wörle, Michael 12 1.461
7 Kraus, Peter 19 1.275
8 Meitinger, Walburga 13 1.387
9 Naumann, Rainer 7 2.015
10 Steppich, Robert 17 1.296
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 29 1.136
12 Wendel, Peter 26 1.183
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 22 1.233
14 Braun, Claus 33 1.112
15 Sommer, Stefan 27 1.146
16 Schuler, Helmut 1 5.182
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 15 1.309
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 18 1.295
19 Hafner, Thomas 31 1.129
20 Rittel, Anton 23 1.228
21 Hecht, Robert 45 1.048
22 Nöth, Brigitte 34 1.103
23 Vogt, Sarah 11 1.486
24 Sommer, Jasmin 36 1.087
25 Endreß, Alexander 41 1.061
26 Thiele, Germar 24 1.213
27 Dempf, Reinhold 32 1.113
28 Reichherzer, Günther 47 1.015
29 Scheider, Stefan 52 998
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 35 1.097
31 Rößle, Horst 38 1.078
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 50 1.009
33 Böck, Josef 30 1.130
34 Janzen, Sven 48 1.012
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 14 1.367
36 Graßl, Carolin 40 1.063
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 43 1.058
38 Gumpp, Christine 44 1.050
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 51 1.001
40 Wegele, Ina 53 997
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 41 1.061
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 57 973
43 Burkhard, Anton 21 1.237
44 Steiner, Franz 49 1.010
45 Rößle, Irene 54 993
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 56 978
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 58 950
48 Graßl, Herbert 25 1.184
49 Göttle, Jürgen 2 3.508
50 Brünig, Jörg 37 1.086
51 Gschwilm, Martin 10 1.528
52 Meier, Christel 28 1.141
53 Kramer, Stephan 62 907
54 Heisele, Gerhard 60 941
55 Müller, Stefan 63 904
56 Helfert, Rudolf 66 877
57 Hochmair, Franziska 61 933
58 Hartmann, Marcus 46 1.023
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 59 949
60 Wachter, Maria 39 1.067
61 Welsch, Michael 4 2.641
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 65 886
63 Kratzer, Andreas 55 981
64 Veigel, Clemens 64 903
65 Courvoisier, Christa 20 1.273
66 Walter, Andreas 68 823
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 3 2.988
68 Lettinger, Albert 69 821
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 70 819
70 Häusler, Johann 67 875

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 3.393
2 Steurer, Manuela 8 2.546
3 Mikszas, Jörg 13 2.483
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 9 2.528
5 Bauer, Thomas 5 2.716
6 Dürr, Harald 14 2.478
7 Laub, Manfred 12 2.492
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 10 2.512
9 Elter, Frank 2 3.070
10 Schneider, Joachim 15 2.442
11 Janitza, Joanna 11 2.495
12 Janitza, Johannes 17 2.435
13 Fabian, Reinhard 3 2.740
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 18 2.427
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 16 2.437
16 Kistner, Reinhard 4 2.726
17 Thoms, Jutta 19 2.374
18 Mayer, Hermann 6 2.660
19 Kleine, Ralf 20 2.358
20 Wieda, Alexandra 7 2.576
21 Schall, Klaus 21 2.344
22 Joswich, Justus 23 2.317
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 22 2.331

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 8 1.688
2 Grünwald, Sabine 13 1.180
3 Güller, Harald 12 1.442
4 Hendriks, Janine 18 846
5 Bachmayr, Florian 3 2.451
6 Schubert, Bärbel 16 867
7 Müller, Bernd 7 1.715
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 19 815
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 17 849
10 Collisi, Andrea 2 3.107
11 Neher, Franz 25 759
12 Ludl, Johanna 15 977
13 Mair, Roland 21 790
14 Bergweiler, Iris 37 708
15 Neff, Alexander 27 734
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 4 2.450
17 Grimm, Werner 29 728
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 34 714
19 Walter, Bernhard 32 722
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 24 767
21 Kubsch, Florian 1 3.297
22 Völk, Anja 38 707
23 Birle, Gregor 39 703
24 Dorn, Tina 20 809
25 Schneider, Rudolf 22 789
26 Koos, Marianne 33 717
27 Mark, Matthias 41 691
28 Reimer, Sigrid 31 723
29 Wamser, Konstantin 23 777
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 26 743
31 Pentz, Reinhard 46 677
32 Krauß, Sabine 28 731
33 Kraus, Jakob 45 678
34 Ehmann, Marlene 29 728
35 Klein, Günter 42 689
36 Haidle, Ingrid 6 1.758
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 43 688
38 Hauber, Elfriede 47 675
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 51 656
40 Baer, Anette 35 713
41 Koutecky, Heinz 57 640
42 Nerb, Elke 10 1.494
43 Meyer, Manuel 50 659
44 Allmann, Renate 48 671
45 Koppel, Fabian 40 699
46 Heidemann, Barbara 56 642
47 Stiegler, Michael 62 619
48 Prues, Maria 58 638
49 Miller, Christian 54 644
50 Fischer, Katrin 44 684
51 Mannes, Edmund 36 712
52 Ring, Anna 52 649
53 Wuchterl, Roland 60 624
54 Abt, Ammon 11 1.473
55 Wildegger, Werner 49 669
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 5 1.774
57 Schwarz, Thomas 60 624
58 Pröll, Josef 54 644
59 Zeitler, Bernd 63 609
60 Glaß, Ralph 53 646
61 Prues, Richard 67 581
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 59 627
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 65 592
64 Niegl, Philipp 66 589
65 Fromm, Dieter 68 562
66 Egert, German 64 593
67 Storch, Renato 69 560
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 70 543
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 9 1.544
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 14 1.153

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 22 492
2 Kuntz, Nadja 20 525
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 3 1.621
4 Däuber, Jörg 31 320
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 2 1.664
6 Schimmel, Lars 26 336
7 Huber, Stefan 29 330
8 Toth, Christian 1 3.296
9 Strobl, Thomas 24 346
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 27 333
11 Maier, Maximilian 34 314
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 40 294
13 Reinecke, Martin 33 315
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 27 333
15 Grimme, Salome 32 317
16 Bunk, Simon 48 286
17 Liebing, Dirk 36 303
18 Hegglin, Oliver 5 1.433
19 Kett, Christian 38 296
20 Jahn, Lucia 37 300
21 Zieher, Christoph 15 638
22 Sigel, Adrian 45 288
23 Trumpp, Daniel 57 276
24 Jahn, Oliver 48 286
25 Hahn, Andrea 6 1.111
26 Wahl, Maximilian 30 323
27 Bielefeld, David 11 747
28 Bauer, Constanze 25 340
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 34 314
30 Kett, Lara 51 285
31 Trometer, Martin 39 295
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 45 288
33 Wetzel, Andreas 48 286
34 Bauer, Maximilian 58 275
35 Schmidt, Elena 43 289
36 Kositzki, Philipp 9 763
37 Martin, Ingo 60 269
38 Greff, Andreas 8 775
39 Schneider, Johannes 45 288
40 Geßler, Tea 54 280
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 7 976
42 Müller, Jochen 41 290
43 Loe, Johannes 61 266
44 Müller, Andreas 53 282
45 Lang, Marianne 14 717
46 Hammerl, Hubert 59 273
47 Schmidt, Mario 64 262
48 Geßler, Alexander 67 252
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 19 563
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 62 265
51 Hörmann, Walter 13 718
52 Ostermair, Angelo 63 264
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 41 290
54 Steinbach, Stefan 18 577
55 Hühn, Marlen 43 289
56 Hahn, Heinrich 10 756
57 Fery, Armand 65 255
58 Finger, Andreas 21 505
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 55 278
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 52 284
61 Hahn, Thorsten 4 1.535
62 Zott, Reinhold 56 277
63 Gutierrez, Martin 16 612
64 Fery, Christiane 68 251
65 Jung, Sebastian 69 243
66 Winter, Roland 23 419
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 69 243
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 66 253
69 Toth, Jürgen 12 723
70 Krahnert, Nicole 17 599

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 2 766
2 Keplinger, Josef 3 716
3 Streit, Bernhard 5 512
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 8 393
5 Neidinger, Rafael 11 377
6 Bauer, Alois 1 912
7 Müller, Wolfgang 12 358
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 6 432
9 Triebs, Benjamin 9 390
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 13 349
11 Holzheuer, Walter 19 300
12 Ottner, Margret 17 308
13 Memminger, Richard 19 300
14 Haas, Franz 10 379
15 Link, Maria 21 296
16 Lammeyer, Peter 4 633
17 Holland, Christian 16 320
18 Keplinger, Samuel 7 416
19 Sanislo, Sandra 14 326
20 Meier, Richard 15 322
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 18 301
22 Meier, Alexander 23 203
23 Prell, Inge 24 193
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 37 139
25 Thoma, Marion 22 213
26 Wundlechner, Artur 45 131
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 31 165
28 Engelhardt, Doris 26 191
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 25 192
30 Böck, Sibylle 36 144
31 Rupp, Josef 32 160
32 Schraml, Gudrun 28 178
33 Dohnau, André 43 135
34 Dürr, Raimund 39 138
35 Berchtold, Sonja 27 185
36 Müller, Markus 29 171
37 Engel, Samira 30 169
38 Berchtold, Alois 44 134
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 33 157
40 Abbt, Maria 35 149
41 Kling, Josef 41 136
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 40 137
43 Leupolz, Michael 34 153
44 Berchtold, Martin 41 136
45 Aubele, Christl 46 123
46 Lechelmair, Edith 37 139

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 1 1.273
2 Holzapfel, Anja 2 1.094
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 9 618
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 11 600
5 Kaundal, Sonja 4 743
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 10 617
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 3 892
8 Neumann, Thiemo 6 692
9 Barth, Esther 12 568
10 Geenen, Rick 7 664
11 Werner, Caroline 8 649
12 Tobiasch, Franz 19 545
13 Zimmermann, Helga 16 560
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 13 566
15 Schuschei, Fabian 15 561
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 16 560
17 Klapproth, André 5 696
18 Yarici, Orhan 14 565
19 Duttler, Heiner 18 557