Heretsried

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Heretsried
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 3 von 3

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 15.213 44,7 %
GRÜNE 4.943 14,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 6.306 18,5 %
AfD 3.824 11,2 %
SPD 2.088 6,1 %
FDP 314 0,9 %
ÖDP 773 2,3 %
DIE LINKE 549 1,6 %
Stimmberechtigte 815 -
Wähler 556 68,2 %
Ungültige Stimmen 30 -
Gültige Stimmen 34.010 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 1 523
2 Trautner, Carolina 6 391
3 Durz, Hansjörg 2 501
4 Ferber, Markus 10 315
5 Ruf, Karina 5 397
6 Müller, Lorenz 27 210
7 Mayr, Andrea 20 228
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 3 412
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 9 345
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 28 204
11 Förster, Klaus 30 200
12 Buck, Stefan 18 241
13 Weldishofer, Christian 8 355
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 31 199
15 Falch, Josef 12 284
16 Höfer, Ulrike 29 201
17 Krix, Norbert 37 191
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 13 275
19 Greiner, Richard 16 246
20 Schropp, Simon 36 193
21 Ehinger, Angela 7 386
22 Metz, Paul 22 216
23 Neff, Matthias 34 195
24 Fasching, Marlies 33 197
25 Gleich, Willibald 24 213
26 Dölle, Stephan 44 177
27 Liebert, Heinz 21 226
28 Penzhorn, Ines 41 180
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 42 179
30 Gilg, Jürgen 14 270
31 Kraus, Hubert 22 216
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 46 171
33 Hölzl, Franz 24 213
34 Mayr, Tobias 43 178
35 Feigl, Franz 49 169
36 Poppe, Max 24 213
37 Mayr, Martin 17 243
38 Eichinger, Gerald 46 171
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 4 404
40 Smischek, Michael 45 173
41 Dobler, Konrad 50 168
42 Dollinger, Ines 46 171
43 Rittel, Thomas 39 183
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 53 162
45 Brugger, Toni 35 194
46 Zimmermann, Karin 39 183
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 56 154
48 Rasilier, Lena 54 157
49 Uhl, Bernhard 19 231
50 Salz, Manfred 56 154
51 Haas, Patrick 55 155
52 Maier, Katrin 32 198
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 51 166
54 Richter, Steffen 38 190
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 60 144
56 Steidle, Paul 61 142
57 Büchele, Anton 52 163
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 62 138
59 Wolf, Lisa 63 137
60 Schneider, Oliver 58 148
61 Anthuber, Ute 64 134
62 Mayer, Erwin 65 132
63 Mair, Florian 15 249
64 Ortolf, Claudio 68 126
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 69 121
66 Schmid, Philipp 67 130
67 Woppmann, Roland 66 131
68 Schuler, Max 70 116
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 11 287
70 Völk, Otto 58 148

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 2 162
2 Kolb, Alexander 13 87
3 Probst, Annemarie 5 102
4 Senner, Felix 17 76
5 Stapf, Margit 17 76
6 Bossek, Franz 17 76
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 4 112
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 24 73
9 Jung, Ursula 14 80
10 Polster, Kilian 11 88
11 Müller, Sabine 6 100
12 Grönninger, Hannes 8 89
13 Goossens, Astrid 34 67
14 Quis, Herbert 1 163
15 Lurz, Doris 21 75
16 Agnel, Stéphane 34 67
17 Linke, Simone 29 70
18 Gunia, Daniel 34 67
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 11 88
20 Jung, Alwin 37 66
21 Bauer, Martina 24 73
22 Geirhos, Lukas 39 65
23 Grönninger, Marianne 24 73
24 Reisbacher, Paul 16 77
25 Kargl, Claudia 24 73
26 Lurz, Peter 40 64
27 Glass, Eva 15 79
28 Daake, Peter 46 61
29 Rieß, Susanne 21 75
30 Schoner, Joachim 43 62
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 32 68
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 50 59
33 Uhrig, Heike 21 75
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 29 70
35 Bauer, Gabriele 43 62
36 Köhne, Carl 46 61
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 31 69
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 17 76
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 32 68
40 Müller, Jürgen 50 59
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 50 59
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 49 60
43 Braun, Heidrun 43 62
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 53 58
45 Hirdina, Jutta 55 56
46 Baumann, Günther 37 66
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 8 89
48 Leber, Alf 58 54
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 28 71
50 Miehler, Thomas 8 89
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 3 114
52 Strack, Ernst 55 56
53 Türke, Katrin 46 61
54 Eikelmann, Günter 40 64
55 Deeney, Claudia 61 51
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 40 64
57 Weisser, Sabrina 53 58
58 Romahn, Peter 59 53
59 Reisbacher, Renate 64 48
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 59 53
61 Pavel, Monika 61 51
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 66 44
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 68 43
64 Haines, Wolfram 65 47
65 Wenger, Silvia 7 91
66 Treptow, Reiner 57 55
67 Weisser, Inge 63 50
68 Brenner, Sebastian 66 44
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 69 40
70 Reidel, Peter 70 39

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 3 251
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 6 213
3 Schuster, Claudia 16 91
4 Kunz, Tobias 25 75
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 5 222
6 Wörle, Michael 11 153
7 Kraus, Peter 28 71
8 Meitinger, Walburga 15 93
9 Naumann, Rainer 36 66
10 Steppich, Robert 8 185
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 4 243
12 Wendel, Peter 14 102
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 28 71
14 Braun, Claus 28 71
15 Sommer, Stefan 28 71
16 Schuler, Helmut 42 60
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 24 76
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 32 69
19 Hafner, Thomas 13 120
20 Rittel, Anton 1 288
21 Hecht, Robert 33 68
22 Nöth, Brigitte 41 61
23 Vogt, Sarah 35 67
24 Sommer, Jasmin 48 58
25 Endreß, Alexander 54 56
26 Thiele, Germar 48 58
27 Dempf, Reinhold 17 86
28 Reichherzer, Günther 20 81
29 Scheider, Stefan 2 262
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 37 65
31 Rößle, Horst 10 173
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 33 68
33 Böck, Josef 44 59
34 Janzen, Sven 42 60
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 56 55
36 Graßl, Carolin 44 59
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 17 86
38 Gumpp, Christine 21 78
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 17 86
40 Wegele, Ina 37 65
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 25 75
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 56 55
43 Burkhard, Anton 48 58
44 Steiner, Franz 7 204
45 Rößle, Irene 56 55
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 44 59
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 23 77
48 Graßl, Herbert 56 55
49 Göttle, Jürgen 61 53
50 Brünig, Jörg 61 53
51 Gschwilm, Martin 48 58
52 Meier, Christel 21 78
53 Kramer, Stephan 52 57
54 Heisele, Gerhard 65 48
55 Müller, Stefan 64 50
56 Helfert, Rudolf 39 64
57 Hochmair, Franziska 63 52
58 Hartmann, Marcus 44 59
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 67 44
60 Wachter, Maria 65 48
61 Welsch, Michael 69 42
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 52 57
63 Kratzer, Andreas 9 175
64 Veigel, Clemens 39 64
65 Courvoisier, Christa 60 54
66 Walter, Andreas 67 44
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 69 42
68 Lettinger, Albert 25 75
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 54 56
70 Häusler, Johann 11 153

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 5 184
2 Steurer, Manuela 7 173
3 Mikszas, Jörg 2 195
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 14 156
5 Bauer, Thomas 11 163
6 Dürr, Harald 1 205
7 Laub, Manfred 13 162
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 7 173
9 Elter, Frank 10 166
10 Schneider, Joachim 3 194
11 Janitza, Joanna 9 168
12 Janitza, Johannes 11 163
13 Fabian, Reinhard 14 156
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 18 150
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 4 190
16 Kistner, Reinhard 22 147
17 Thoms, Jutta 16 154
18 Mayer, Hermann 18 150
19 Kleine, Ralf 16 154
20 Wieda, Alexandra 18 150
21 Schall, Klaus 21 148
22 Joswich, Justus 23 144
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 6 179

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 5 84
2 Grünwald, Sabine 11 35
3 Güller, Harald 3 112
4 Hendriks, Janine 16 28
5 Bachmayr, Florian 25 23
6 Schubert, Bärbel 11 35
7 Müller, Bernd 19 25
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 14 29
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 14 29
10 Collisi, Andrea 25 23
11 Neher, Franz 8 37
12 Ludl, Johanna 17 26
13 Mair, Roland 25 23
14 Bergweiler, Iris 7 42
15 Neff, Alexander 19 25
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 29 22
17 Grimm, Werner 8 37
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 33 21
19 Walter, Bernhard 2 155
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 1 219
21 Kubsch, Florian 37 20
22 Völk, Anja 17 26
23 Birle, Gregor 37 20
24 Dorn, Tina 48 16
25 Schneider, Rudolf 61 14
26 Koos, Marianne 61 14
27 Mark, Matthias 23 24
28 Reimer, Sigrid 25 23
29 Wamser, Konstantin 67 13
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 53 15
31 Pentz, Reinhard 53 15
32 Krauß, Sabine 61 14
33 Kraus, Jakob 8 37
34 Ehmann, Marlene 33 21
35 Klein, Günter 61 14
36 Haidle, Ingrid 61 14
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 67 13
38 Hauber, Elfriede 23 24
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 40 19
40 Baer, Anette 53 15
41 Koutecky, Heinz 45 17
42 Nerb, Elke 67 13
43 Meyer, Manuel 37 20
44 Allmann, Renate 33 21
45 Koppel, Fabian 70 12
46 Heidemann, Barbara 48 16
47 Stiegler, Michael 61 14
48 Prues, Maria 53 15
49 Miller, Christian 45 17
50 Fischer, Katrin 13 31
51 Mannes, Edmund 53 15
52 Ring, Anna 29 22
53 Wuchterl, Roland 19 25
54 Abt, Ammon 48 16
55 Wildegger, Werner 41 18
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 53 15
57 Schwarz, Thomas 48 16
58 Pröll, Josef 29 22
59 Zeitler, Bernd 53 15
60 Glaß, Ralph 19 25
61 Prues, Richard 41 18
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 53 15
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 41 18
64 Niegl, Philipp 41 18
65 Fromm, Dieter 48 16
66 Egert, German 29 22
67 Storch, Renato 4 100
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 33 21
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 45 17
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 6 77

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 25 3
2 Kuntz, Nadja 25 3
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 25 3
4 Däuber, Jörg 1 81
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 8 5
6 Schimmel, Lars 25 3
7 Huber, Stefan 4 9
8 Toth, Christian 25 3
9 Strobl, Thomas 25 3
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 33 2
11 Maier, Maximilian 8 5
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 33 2
13 Reinecke, Martin 8 5
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 25 3
15 Grimme, Salome 8 5
16 Bunk, Simon 3 10
17 Liebing, Dirk 33 2
18 Hegglin, Oliver 8 5
19 Kett, Christian 8 5
20 Jahn, Lucia 33 2
21 Zieher, Christoph 25 3
22 Sigel, Adrian 8 5
23 Trumpp, Daniel 8 5
24 Jahn, Oliver 33 2
25 Hahn, Andrea 33 2
26 Wahl, Maximilian 8 5
27 Bielefeld, David 33 2
28 Bauer, Constanze 5 8
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 5 8
30 Kett, Lara 33 2
31 Trometer, Martin 33 2
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 33 2
33 Wetzel, Andreas 33 2
34 Bauer, Maximilian 33 2
35 Schmidt, Elena 33 2
36 Kositzki, Philipp 33 2
37 Martin, Ingo 33 2
38 Greff, Andreas 33 2
39 Schneider, Johannes 33 2
40 Geßler, Tea 33 2
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 33 2
42 Müller, Jochen 8 5
43 Loe, Johannes 8 5
44 Müller, Andreas 33 2
45 Lang, Marianne 33 2
46 Hammerl, Hubert 33 2
47 Schmidt, Mario 33 2
48 Geßler, Alexander 33 2
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 33 2
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 33 2
51 Hörmann, Walter 33 2
52 Ostermair, Angelo 8 5
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 33 2
54 Steinbach, Stefan 33 2
55 Hühn, Marlen 8 5
56 Hahn, Heinrich 33 2
57 Fery, Armand 33 2
58 Finger, Andreas 33 2
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 8 5
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 8 5
61 Hahn, Thorsten 7 6
62 Zott, Reinhold 33 2
63 Gutierrez, Martin 33 2
64 Fery, Christiane 33 2
65 Jung, Sebastian 2 12
66 Winter, Roland 23 4
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 68 1
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 68 1
69 Toth, Jürgen 68 1
70 Krahnert, Nicole 23 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 14 21
2 Keplinger, Josef 19 18
3 Streit, Bernhard 18 19
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 8 26
5 Neidinger, Rafael 25 10
6 Bauer, Alois 25 10
7 Müller, Wolfgang 1 74
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 16 20
9 Triebs, Benjamin 21 15
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 25 10
11 Holzheuer, Walter 21 15
12 Ottner, Margret 16 20
13 Memminger, Richard 2 54
14 Haas, Franz 25 10
15 Link, Maria 24 11
16 Lammeyer, Peter 31 8
17 Holland, Christian 3 37
18 Keplinger, Samuel 31 8
19 Sanislo, Sandra 23 12
20 Meier, Richard 31 8
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 30 9
22 Meier, Alexander 38 4
23 Prell, Inge 38 4
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 11 25
25 Thoma, Marion 31 8
26 Wundlechner, Artur 8 26
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 38 4
28 Engelhardt, Doris 11 25
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 38 4
30 Böck, Sibylle 13 24
31 Rupp, Josef 37 5
32 Schraml, Gudrun 38 4
33 Dohnau, André 38 4
34 Dürr, Raimund 14 21
35 Berchtold, Sonja 38 4
36 Müller, Markus 5 30
37 Engel, Samira 38 4
38 Berchtold, Alois 8 26
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 35 7
40 Abbt, Maria 38 4
41 Kling, Josef 6 29
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 25 10
43 Leupolz, Michael 20 17
44 Berchtold, Martin 35 7
45 Aubele, Christl 4 34
46 Lechelmair, Edith 7 28

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 5 33
2 Holzapfel, Anja 4 39
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 6 31
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 12 24
5 Kaundal, Sonja 3 40
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 15 21
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 12 24
8 Neumann, Thiemo 15 21
9 Barth, Esther 8 27
10 Geenen, Rick 1 47
11 Werner, Caroline 7 30
12 Tobiasch, Franz 8 27
13 Zimmermann, Helga 8 27
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 12 24
15 Schuschei, Fabian 15 21
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 15 21
17 Klapproth, André 8 27
18 Yarici, Orhan 15 21
19 Duttler, Heiner 2 44

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Heretsried
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 3 von 3

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Heretsried
3 von 3
1 - Stimmbezirk 1
1 von 1
2 - Stimmbezirk 2
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahl 11
1 von 1