Graben

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Graben
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 7 von 7

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 52.816 48,9 %
GRÜNE 17.755 16,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 13.195 12,2 %
AfD 9.080 8,4 %
SPD 6.239 5,8 %
FDP 4.574 4,2 %
ÖDP 2.421 2,2 %
DIE LINKE 1.819 1,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 3.166 -
Wähler 1.769 55,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 63 -
Gültige Stimmen 107.899 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 2 1.457
2 Trautner, Carolina 5 1.254
3 Durz, Hansjörg 7 1.058
4 Ferber, Markus 6 1.197
5 Ruf, Karina 20 775
6 Müller, Lorenz 4 1.323
7 Mayr, Andrea 8 1.009
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 23 730
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 26 728
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 17 816
11 Förster, Klaus 14 876
12 Buck, Stefan 28 725
13 Weldishofer, Christian 23 730
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 1 1.467
15 Falch, Josef 36 686
16 Höfer, Ulrike 27 726
17 Krix, Norbert 21 772
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 33 703
19 Greiner, Richard 32 710
20 Schropp, Simon 3 1.390
21 Ehinger, Angela 37 684
22 Metz, Paul 30 713
23 Neff, Matthias 18 791
24 Fasching, Marlies 41 660
25 Gleich, Willibald 29 724
26 Dölle, Stephan 12 884
27 Liebert, Heinz 40 671
28 Penzhorn, Ines 38 677
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 30 713
30 Gilg, Jürgen 42 653
31 Kraus, Hubert 45 645
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 22 735
33 Hölzl, Franz 50 637
34 Mayr, Tobias 47 643
35 Feigl, Franz 15 869
36 Poppe, Max 48 641
37 Mayr, Martin 19 776
38 Eichinger, Gerald 25 729
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 55 630
40 Smischek, Michael 44 648
41 Dobler, Konrad 9 925
42 Dollinger, Ines 50 637
43 Rittel, Thomas 43 651
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 11 886
45 Brugger, Toni 52 636
46 Zimmermann, Karin 52 636
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 34 697
48 Rasilier, Lena 45 645
49 Uhl, Bernhard 49 639
50 Salz, Manfred 16 826
51 Haas, Patrick 58 615
52 Maier, Katrin 54 631
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 12 884
54 Richter, Steffen 60 604
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 56 626
56 Steidle, Paul 35 692
57 Büchele, Anton 59 605
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 61 595
59 Wolf, Lisa 39 673
60 Schneider, Oliver 63 590
61 Anthuber, Ute 62 594
62 Mayer, Erwin 10 913
63 Mair, Florian 64 563
64 Ortolf, Claudio 66 555
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 56 626
66 Schmid, Philipp 68 530
67 Woppmann, Roland 67 535
68 Schuler, Max 65 561
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 70 491
70 Völk, Otto 69 500

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 4 390
2 Kolb, Alexander 3 435
3 Probst, Annemarie 11 307
4 Senner, Felix 7 320
5 Stapf, Margit 2 440
6 Bossek, Franz 23 257
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 15 288
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 8 319
9 Jung, Ursula 9 317
10 Polster, Kilian 15 288
11 Müller, Sabine 18 275
12 Grönninger, Hannes 20 261
13 Goossens, Astrid 28 247
14 Quis, Herbert 30 242
15 Lurz, Doris 17 277
16 Agnel, Stéphane 29 244
17 Linke, Simone 27 249
18 Gunia, Daniel 1 499
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 26 252
20 Jung, Alwin 22 259
21 Bauer, Martina 30 242
22 Geirhos, Lukas 10 312
23 Grönninger, Marianne 5 355
24 Reisbacher, Paul 47 220
25 Kargl, Claudia 33 235
26 Lurz, Peter 44 222
27 Glass, Eva 41 225
28 Daake, Peter 14 291
29 Rieß, Susanne 23 257
30 Schoner, Joachim 44 222
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 37 226
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 42 224
33 Uhrig, Heike 6 349
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 51 216
35 Bauer, Gabriele 37 226
36 Köhne, Carl 51 216
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 42 224
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 34 233
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 56 213
40 Müller, Jürgen 37 226
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 51 216
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 20 261
43 Braun, Heidrun 35 229
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 37 226
45 Hirdina, Jutta 12 306
46 Baumann, Günther 47 220
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 36 228
48 Leber, Alf 46 221
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 57 211
50 Miehler, Thomas 54 214
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 57 211
52 Strack, Ernst 50 217
53 Türke, Katrin 32 241
54 Eikelmann, Günter 57 211
55 Deeney, Claudia 54 214
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 60 206
57 Weisser, Sabrina 63 203
58 Romahn, Peter 63 203
59 Reisbacher, Renate 62 204
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 60 206
61 Pavel, Monika 13 302
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 67 197
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 25 255
64 Haines, Wolfram 65 202
65 Wenger, Silvia 66 198
66 Treptow, Reiner 68 189
67 Weisser, Inge 19 272
68 Brenner, Sebastian 70 185
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 49 219
70 Reidel, Peter 69 188

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 5 358
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 9 289
3 Schuster, Claudia 15 246
4 Kunz, Tobias 25 174
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 10 286
6 Wörle, Michael 21 190
7 Kraus, Peter 22 185
8 Meitinger, Walburga 17 224
9 Naumann, Rainer 6 348
10 Steppich, Robert 16 237
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 32 160
12 Wendel, Peter 32 160
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 26 172
14 Braun, Claus 40 148
15 Sommer, Stefan 35 156
16 Schuler, Helmut 8 292
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 19 202
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 13 262
19 Hafner, Thomas 29 168
20 Rittel, Anton 23 180
21 Hecht, Robert 37 154
22 Nöth, Brigitte 35 156
23 Vogt, Sarah 2 408
24 Sommer, Jasmin 39 149
25 Endreß, Alexander 51 136
26 Thiele, Germar 4 384
27 Dempf, Reinhold 47 140
28 Reichherzer, Günther 46 141
29 Scheider, Stefan 50 137
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 44 145
31 Rößle, Horst 45 144
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 54 133
33 Böck, Josef 20 194
34 Janzen, Sven 31 162
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 1 449
36 Graßl, Carolin 14 259
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 53 134
38 Gumpp, Christine 51 136
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 57 130
40 Wegele, Ina 54 133
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 43 146
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 59 129
43 Burkhard, Anton 7 339
44 Steiner, Franz 48 139
45 Rößle, Irene 57 130
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 61 126
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 60 127
48 Graßl, Herbert 11 285
49 Göttle, Jürgen 41 147
50 Brünig, Jörg 26 172
51 Gschwilm, Martin 12 266
52 Meier, Christel 30 165
53 Kramer, Stephan 66 118
54 Heisele, Gerhard 63 123
55 Müller, Stefan 54 133
56 Helfert, Rudolf 63 123
57 Hochmair, Franziska 66 118
58 Hartmann, Marcus 26 172
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 34 158
60 Wachter, Maria 18 223
61 Welsch, Michael 38 150
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 49 138
63 Kratzer, Andreas 24 177
64 Veigel, Clemens 63 123
65 Courvoisier, Christa 3 399
66 Walter, Andreas 69 113
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 41 147
68 Lettinger, Albert 70 108
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 68 116
70 Häusler, Johann 62 124

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 538
2 Steurer, Manuela 5 415
3 Mikszas, Jörg 11 389
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 2 486
5 Bauer, Thomas 3 436
6 Dürr, Harald 14 383
7 Laub, Manfred 11 389
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 10 392
9 Elter, Frank 4 421
10 Schneider, Joachim 15 379
11 Janitza, Joanna 16 378
12 Janitza, Johannes 17 375
13 Fabian, Reinhard 7 398
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 6 405
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 18 374
16 Kistner, Reinhard 8 394
17 Thoms, Jutta 19 361
18 Mayer, Hermann 13 387
19 Kleine, Ralf 20 355
20 Wieda, Alexandra 9 393
21 Schall, Klaus 21 350
22 Joswich, Justus 23 336
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 22 346

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 1 388
2 Grünwald, Sabine 3 242
3 Güller, Harald 6 147
4 Hendriks, Janine 16 89
5 Bachmayr, Florian 8 115
6 Schubert, Bärbel 21 86
7 Müller, Bernd 4 180
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 22 85
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 9 108
10 Collisi, Andrea 12 96
11 Neher, Franz 35 73
12 Ludl, Johanna 9 108
13 Mair, Roland 30 76
14 Bergweiler, Iris 37 72
15 Neff, Alexander 23 83
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 13 94
17 Grimm, Werner 29 77
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 30 76
19 Walter, Bernhard 28 80
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 25 82
21 Kubsch, Florian 13 94
22 Völk, Anja 26 81
23 Birle, Gregor 35 73
24 Dorn, Tina 16 89
25 Schneider, Rudolf 2 274
26 Koos, Marianne 32 75
27 Mark, Matthias 37 72
28 Reimer, Sigrid 37 72
29 Wamser, Konstantin 5 160
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 37 72
31 Pentz, Reinhard 49 69
32 Krauß, Sabine 7 118
33 Kraus, Jakob 47 70
34 Ehmann, Marlene 37 72
35 Klein, Günter 45 71
36 Haidle, Ingrid 32 75
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 51 68
38 Hauber, Elfriede 53 67
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 47 70
40 Baer, Anette 37 72
41 Koutecky, Heinz 58 65
42 Nerb, Elke 23 83
43 Meyer, Manuel 37 72
44 Allmann, Renate 51 68
45 Koppel, Fabian 26 81
46 Heidemann, Barbara 62 63
47 Stiegler, Michael 53 67
48 Prues, Maria 59 64
49 Miller, Christian 45 71
50 Fischer, Katrin 19 88
51 Mannes, Edmund 49 69
52 Ring, Anna 37 72
53 Wuchterl, Roland 55 66
54 Abt, Ammon 16 89
55 Wildegger, Werner 34 74
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 55 66
57 Schwarz, Thomas 59 64
58 Pröll, Josef 59 64
59 Zeitler, Bernd 11 106
60 Glaß, Ralph 55 66
61 Prues, Richard 63 58
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 20 87
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 65 53
64 Niegl, Philipp 65 53
65 Fromm, Dieter 65 53
66 Egert, German 63 58
67 Storch, Renato 69 52
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 65 53
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 69 52
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 15 91

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 1 265
2 Kuntz, Nadja 12 85
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 4 112
4 Däuber, Jörg 25 63
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 8 96
6 Schimmel, Lars 6 101
7 Huber, Stefan 16 76
8 Toth, Christian 5 107
9 Strobl, Thomas 28 60
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 14 82
11 Maier, Maximilian 38 53
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 10 89
13 Reinecke, Martin 28 60
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 22 66
15 Grimme, Salome 20 68
16 Bunk, Simon 40 50
17 Liebing, Dirk 7 99
18 Hegglin, Oliver 22 66
19 Kett, Christian 17 75
20 Jahn, Lucia 19 72
21 Zieher, Christoph 32 56
22 Sigel, Adrian 49 47
23 Trumpp, Daniel 48 48
24 Jahn, Oliver 20 68
25 Hahn, Andrea 64 41
26 Wahl, Maximilian 2 197
27 Bielefeld, David 34 54
28 Bauer, Constanze 18 74
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 13 84
30 Kett, Lara 34 54
31 Trometer, Martin 10 89
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 9 94
33 Wetzel, Andreas 15 81
34 Bauer, Maximilian 30 57
35 Schmidt, Elena 40 50
36 Kositzki, Philipp 66 39
37 Martin, Ingo 3 122
38 Greff, Andreas 34 54
39 Schneider, Johannes 40 50
40 Geßler, Tea 26 62
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 46 49
42 Müller, Jochen 30 57
43 Loe, Johannes 40 50
44 Müller, Andreas 39 52
45 Lang, Marianne 61 43
46 Hammerl, Hubert 53 46
47 Schmidt, Mario 53 46
48 Geßler, Alexander 32 56
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 53 46
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 40 50
51 Hörmann, Walter 34 54
52 Ostermair, Angelo 40 50
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 59 44
54 Steinbach, Stefan 63 42
55 Hühn, Marlen 67 37
56 Hahn, Heinrich 64 41
57 Fery, Armand 46 49
58 Finger, Andreas 67 37
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 53 46
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 26 62
61 Hahn, Thorsten 61 43
62 Zott, Reinhold 24 65
63 Gutierrez, Martin 53 46
64 Fery, Christiane 49 47
65 Jung, Sebastian 69 35
66 Winter, Roland 49 47
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 59 44
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 70 32
69 Toth, Jürgen 58 45
70 Krahnert, Nicole 49 47

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 152
2 Keplinger, Josef 3 117
3 Streit, Bernhard 2 122
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 10 75
5 Neidinger, Rafael 4 92
6 Bauer, Alois 12 73
7 Müller, Wolfgang 7 79
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 5 81
9 Triebs, Benjamin 9 76
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 5 81
11 Holzheuer, Walter 16 65
12 Ottner, Margret 14 69
13 Memminger, Richard 16 65
14 Haas, Franz 13 72
15 Link, Maria 18 63
16 Lammeyer, Peter 20 59
17 Holland, Christian 15 66
18 Keplinger, Samuel 7 79
19 Sanislo, Sandra 19 61
20 Meier, Richard 11 74
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 21 58
22 Meier, Alexander 23 40
23 Prell, Inge 30 30
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 28 32
25 Thoma, Marion 30 30
26 Wundlechner, Artur 29 31
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 32 29
28 Engelhardt, Doris 27 33
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 22 46
30 Böck, Sibylle 34 28
31 Rupp, Josef 36 27
32 Schraml, Gudrun 24 35
33 Dohnau, André 39 26
34 Dürr, Raimund 39 26
35 Berchtold, Sonja 39 26
36 Müller, Markus 25 34
37 Engel, Samira 36 27
38 Berchtold, Alois 39 26
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 32 29
40 Abbt, Maria 34 28
41 Kling, Josef 44 24
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 44 24
43 Leupolz, Michael 44 24
44 Berchtold, Martin 39 26
45 Aubele, Christl 36 27
46 Lechelmair, Edith 25 34

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 1 125
2 Holzapfel, Anja 5 97
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 8 96
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 16 87
5 Kaundal, Sonja 2 107
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 2 107
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 10 94
8 Neumann, Thiemo 16 87
9 Barth, Esther 15 88
10 Geenen, Rick 5 97
11 Werner, Caroline 11 93
12 Tobiasch, Franz 16 87
13 Zimmermann, Helga 16 87
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 8 96
15 Schuschei, Fabian 13 89
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 5 97
17 Klapproth, André 4 106
18 Yarici, Orhan 12 90
19 Duttler, Heiner 13 89

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Graben
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 7 von 7

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Graben
7 von 7
1 - Bürgerhaus
1 von 1
2 - Turnhalle
1 von 1
3 - Grundschule
1 von 1
4 - Kulturzentrum
1 von 1
5 - Evangelisches Gemeindezentrum
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahl
1 von 1
12 - Briefwahl Sporthalle
1 von 1