Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Gersthofen
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 35 von 35

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 201.588 39,3 %
GRÜNE 74.980 14,6 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 99.118 19,3 %
AfD 43.792 8,5 %
SPD 58.966 11,5 %
FDP 10.950 2,1 %
ÖDP 14.131 2,8 %
DIE LINKE 9.877 1,9 %
Stimmberechtigte 16.831 -
Wähler 8.734 51,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 373 -
Gültige Stimmen 513.402 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 1 6.940
2 Trautner, Carolina 5 4.806
3 Durz, Hansjörg 4 5.436
4 Ferber, Markus 9 4.321
5 Ruf, Karina 8 4.401
6 Müller, Lorenz 18 2.839
7 Mayr, Andrea 19 2.832
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 20 2.830
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 11 3.888
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 22 2.713
11 Förster, Klaus 25 2.683
12 Buck, Stefan 2 6.897
13 Weldishofer, Christian 17 2.848
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 27 2.638
15 Falch, Josef 14 3.278
16 Höfer, Ulrike 26 2.670
17 Krix, Norbert 28 2.602
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 15 3.134
19 Greiner, Richard 12 3.663
20 Schropp, Simon 31 2.583
21 Ehinger, Angela 13 3.402
22 Metz, Paul 16 2.930
23 Neff, Matthias 33 2.562
24 Fasching, Marlies 24 2.686
25 Gleich, Willibald 29 2.600
26 Dölle, Stephan 41 2.442
27 Liebert, Heinz 21 2.828
28 Penzhorn, Ines 39 2.444
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 37 2.459
30 Gilg, Jürgen 10 3.954
31 Kraus, Hubert 40 2.443
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 43 2.397
33 Hölzl, Franz 23 2.688
34 Mayr, Tobias 44 2.396
35 Feigl, Franz 36 2.469
36 Poppe, Max 3 6.654
37 Mayr, Martin 32 2.570
38 Eichinger, Gerald 35 2.480
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 46 2.376
40 Smischek, Michael 38 2.445
41 Dobler, Konrad 45 2.385
42 Dollinger, Ines 6 4.786
43 Rittel, Thomas 42 2.410
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 48 2.337
45 Brugger, Toni 30 2.599
46 Zimmermann, Karin 34 2.512
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 50 2.314
48 Rasilier, Lena 47 2.347
49 Uhl, Bernhard 49 2.329
50 Salz, Manfred 56 2.181
51 Haas, Patrick 7 4.551
52 Maier, Katrin 51 2.287
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 53 2.279
54 Richter, Steffen 51 2.287
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 57 2.173
56 Steidle, Paul 60 2.140
57 Büchele, Anton 54 2.255
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 61 2.079
59 Wolf, Lisa 55 2.189
60 Schneider, Oliver 62 2.052
61 Anthuber, Ute 57 2.173
62 Mayer, Erwin 64 1.990
63 Mair, Florian 64 1.990
64 Ortolf, Claudio 66 1.966
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 63 1.998
66 Schmid, Philipp 68 1.919
67 Woppmann, Roland 67 1.926
68 Schuler, Max 70 1.855
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 69 1.890
70 Völk, Otto 59 2.162

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 3 2.112
2 Kolb, Alexander 9 1.377
3 Probst, Annemarie 7 1.594
4 Senner, Felix 15 1.141
5 Stapf, Margit 12 1.255
6 Bossek, Franz 16 1.137
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 10 1.304
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 17 1.116
9 Jung, Ursula 13 1.161
10 Polster, Kilian 1 2.429
11 Müller, Sabine 8 1.521
12 Grönninger, Hannes 11 1.272
13 Goossens, Astrid 30 977
14 Quis, Herbert 21 1.062
15 Lurz, Doris 18 1.091
16 Agnel, Stéphane 27 1.017
17 Linke, Simone 22 1.054
18 Gunia, Daniel 28 1.000
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 14 1.146
20 Jung, Alwin 26 1.019
21 Bauer, Martina 19 1.090
22 Geirhos, Lukas 32 971
23 Grönninger, Marianne 23 1.048
24 Reisbacher, Paul 29 996
25 Kargl, Claudia 43 907
26 Lurz, Peter 42 908
27 Glass, Eva 24 1.039
28 Daake, Peter 48 890
29 Rieß, Susanne 33 952
30 Schoner, Joachim 46 894
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 44 903
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 45 897
33 Uhrig, Heike 25 1.020
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 20 1.086
35 Bauer, Gabriele 41 920
36 Köhne, Carl 31 973
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 35 946
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 36 945
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 2 2.321
40 Müller, Jürgen 56 865
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 49 883
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 47 893
43 Braun, Heidrun 5 1.862
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 50 882
45 Hirdina, Jutta 34 950
46 Baumann, Günther 54 869
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 39 936
48 Leber, Alf 50 882
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 40 923
50 Miehler, Thomas 38 939
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 53 875
52 Strack, Ernst 60 840
53 Türke, Katrin 57 858
54 Eikelmann, Günter 4 1.963
55 Deeney, Claudia 59 843
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 58 848
57 Weisser, Sabrina 52 878
58 Romahn, Peter 65 812
59 Reisbacher, Renate 63 825
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 64 816
61 Pavel, Monika 61 839
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 66 797
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 55 866
64 Haines, Wolfram 62 827
65 Wenger, Silvia 68 790
66 Treptow, Reiner 6 1.643
67 Weisser, Inge 37 942
68 Brenner, Sebastian 67 796
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 69 784
70 Reidel, Peter 70 763

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 2 5.137
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 6 2.519
3 Schuster, Claudia 9 1.640
4 Kunz, Tobias 17 1.372
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 3 4.920
6 Wörle, Michael 1 5.625
7 Kraus, Peter 18 1.347
8 Meitinger, Walburga 15 1.399
9 Naumann, Rainer 21 1.260
10 Steppich, Robert 12 1.447
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 8 1.659
12 Wendel, Peter 14 1.418
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 11 1.513
14 Braun, Claus 24 1.245
15 Sommer, Stefan 19 1.302
16 Schuler, Helmut 30 1.154
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 20 1.280
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 34 1.131
19 Hafner, Thomas 26 1.207
20 Rittel, Anton 10 1.518
21 Hecht, Robert 27 1.172
22 Nöth, Brigitte 36 1.116
23 Vogt, Sarah 22 1.253
24 Sommer, Jasmin 29 1.165
25 Endreß, Alexander 41 1.071
26 Thiele, Germar 49 1.018
27 Dempf, Reinhold 4 4.578
28 Reichherzer, Günther 23 1.248
29 Scheider, Stefan 45 1.051
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 27 1.172
31 Rößle, Horst 33 1.132
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 47 1.029
33 Böck, Josef 43 1.061
34 Janzen, Sven 55 990
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 37 1.103
36 Graßl, Carolin 48 1.026
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 13 1.427
38 Gumpp, Christine 40 1.077
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 30 1.154
40 Wegele, Ina 53 998
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 39 1.083
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 44 1.054
43 Burkhard, Anton 54 993
44 Steiner, Franz 38 1.084
45 Rößle, Irene 56 988
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 52 1.005
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 57 984
48 Graßl, Herbert 42 1.063
49 Göttle, Jürgen 59 968
50 Brünig, Jörg 63 927
51 Gschwilm, Martin 35 1.128
52 Meier, Christel 16 1.379
53 Kramer, Stephan 25 1.210
54 Heisele, Gerhard 61 954
55 Müller, Stefan 58 970
56 Helfert, Rudolf 60 964
57 Hochmair, Franziska 51 1.008
58 Hartmann, Marcus 46 1.033
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 65 887
60 Wachter, Maria 62 950
61 Welsch, Michael 66 884
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 5 3.221
63 Kratzer, Andreas 7 1.984
64 Veigel, Clemens 64 917
65 Courvoisier, Christa 50 1.010
66 Walter, Andreas 69 836
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 70 833
68 Lettinger, Albert 68 854
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 67 859
70 Häusler, Johann 30 1.154

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 2.377
2 Steurer, Manuela 3 2.072
3 Mikszas, Jörg 5 1.965
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 8 1.932
5 Bauer, Thomas 4 2.006
6 Dürr, Harald 6 1.954
7 Laub, Manfred 7 1.938
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 2 2.141
9 Elter, Frank 9 1.917
10 Schneider, Joachim 10 1.891
11 Janitza, Joanna 11 1.886
12 Janitza, Johannes 12 1.878
13 Fabian, Reinhard 14 1.842
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 16 1.824
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 18 1.823
16 Kistner, Reinhard 13 1.876
17 Thoms, Jutta 16 1.824
18 Mayer, Hermann 20 1.788
19 Kleine, Ralf 19 1.805
20 Wieda, Alexandra 15 1.829
21 Schall, Klaus 21 1.777
22 Joswich, Justus 23 1.719
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 22 1.728

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 9 1.549
2 Grünwald, Sabine 12 1.033
3 Güller, Harald 6 1.931
4 Hendriks, Janine 2 2.516
5 Bachmayr, Florian 18 817
6 Schubert, Bärbel 14 866
7 Müller, Bernd 16 851
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 5 1.937
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 20 799
10 Collisi, Andrea 20 799
11 Neher, Franz 13 929
12 Ludl, Johanna 22 791
13 Mair, Roland 24 746
14 Bergweiler, Iris 32 653
15 Neff, Alexander 28 692
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 30 667
17 Grimm, Werner 15 862
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 34 650
19 Walter, Bernhard 26 720
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 23 786
21 Kubsch, Florian 31 655
22 Völk, Anja 29 681
23 Birle, Gregor 19 802
24 Dorn, Tina 35 649
25 Schneider, Rudolf 44 594
26 Koos, Marianne 41 611
27 Mark, Matthias 37 642
28 Reimer, Sigrid 17 848
29 Wamser, Konstantin 42 604
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 36 645
31 Pentz, Reinhard 48 580
32 Krauß, Sabine 43 603
33 Kraus, Jakob 3 2.318
34 Ehmann, Marlene 33 652
35 Klein, Günter 25 737
36 Haidle, Ingrid 45 592
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 38 641
38 Hauber, Elfriede 7 1.775
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 47 588
40 Baer, Anette 39 633
41 Koutecky, Heinz 27 714
42 Nerb, Elke 48 580
43 Meyer, Manuel 4 2.022
44 Allmann, Renate 46 590
45 Koppel, Fabian 56 546
46 Heidemann, Barbara 50 579
47 Stiegler, Michael 51 560
48 Prues, Maria 55 549
49 Miller, Christian 1 2.669
50 Fischer, Katrin 40 630
51 Mannes, Edmund 52 556
52 Ring, Anna 10 1.544
53 Wuchterl, Roland 57 539
54 Abt, Ammon 58 536
55 Wildegger, Werner 61 511
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 52 556
57 Schwarz, Thomas 60 519
58 Pröll, Josef 8 1.556
59 Zeitler, Bernd 63 500
60 Glaß, Ralph 52 556
61 Prues, Richard 68 481
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 66 494
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 65 495
64 Niegl, Philipp 62 507
65 Fromm, Dieter 67 487
66 Egert, German 64 496
67 Storch, Renato 69 477
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 59 531
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 70 462
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 11 1.280

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 2 323
2 Kuntz, Nadja 4 259
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 3 269
4 Däuber, Jörg 9 214
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 4 259
6 Schimmel, Lars 12 172
7 Huber, Stefan 6 248
8 Toth, Christian 10 196
9 Strobl, Thomas 7 247
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 19 156
11 Maier, Maximilian 12 172
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 40 127
13 Reinecke, Martin 22 150
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 8 222
15 Grimme, Salome 15 168
16 Bunk, Simon 22 150
17 Liebing, Dirk 25 146
18 Hegglin, Oliver 21 151
19 Kett, Christian 24 147
20 Jahn, Lucia 20 154
21 Zieher, Christoph 18 162
22 Sigel, Adrian 28 140
23 Trumpp, Daniel 29 139
24 Jahn, Oliver 25 146
25 Hahn, Andrea 40 127
26 Wahl, Maximilian 16 166
27 Bielefeld, David 48 122
28 Bauer, Constanze 17 164
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 32 133
30 Kett, Lara 33 132
31 Trometer, Martin 33 132
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 31 136
33 Wetzel, Andreas 38 129
34 Bauer, Maximilian 50 120
35 Schmidt, Elena 51 119
36 Kositzki, Philipp 51 119
37 Martin, Ingo 49 121
38 Greff, Andreas 30 137
39 Schneider, Johannes 47 123
40 Geßler, Tea 35 131
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 43 126
42 Müller, Jochen 45 124
43 Loe, Johannes 51 119
44 Müller, Andreas 45 124
45 Lang, Marianne 40 127
46 Hammerl, Hubert 51 119
47 Schmidt, Mario 58 113
48 Geßler, Alexander 56 115
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 59 111
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 64 108
51 Hörmann, Walter 39 128
52 Ostermair, Angelo 35 131
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 63 109
54 Steinbach, Stefan 69 105
55 Hühn, Marlen 27 141
56 Hahn, Heinrich 56 115
57 Fery, Armand 68 106
58 Finger, Andreas 61 110
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 44 125
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 35 131
61 Hahn, Thorsten 14 171
62 Zott, Reinhold 55 116
63 Gutierrez, Martin 11 192
64 Fery, Christiane 67 107
65 Jung, Sebastian 1 809
66 Winter, Roland 61 110
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 64 108
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 59 111
69 Toth, Jürgen 70 103
70 Krahnert, Nicole 64 108

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 3 709
2 Keplinger, Josef 6 607
3 Streit, Bernhard 8 553
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 1 1.064
5 Neidinger, Rafael 13 370
6 Bauer, Alois 12 383
7 Müller, Wolfgang 11 388
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 9 460
9 Triebs, Benjamin 2 804
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 14 366
11 Holzheuer, Walter 4 700
12 Ottner, Margret 7 606
13 Memminger, Richard 16 344
14 Haas, Franz 10 390
15 Link, Maria 5 679
16 Lammeyer, Peter 19 315
17 Holland, Christian 17 340
18 Keplinger, Samuel 18 335
19 Sanislo, Sandra 15 347
20 Meier, Richard 21 300
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 19 315
22 Meier, Alexander 27 160
23 Prell, Inge 30 155
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 31 151
25 Thoma, Marion 22 208
26 Wundlechner, Artur 40 139
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 31 151
28 Engelhardt, Doris 23 175
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 25 167
30 Böck, Sibylle 36 143
31 Rupp, Josef 28 158
32 Schraml, Gudrun 34 146
33 Dohnau, André 43 132
34 Dürr, Raimund 41 138
35 Berchtold, Sonja 24 172
36 Müller, Markus 26 165
37 Engel, Samira 35 145
38 Berchtold, Alois 43 132
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 28 158
40 Abbt, Maria 33 147
41 Kling, Josef 37 140
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 42 135
43 Leupolz, Michael 45 130
44 Berchtold, Martin 46 129
45 Aubele, Christl 37 140
46 Lechelmair, Edith 37 140

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 2 696
2 Holzapfel, Anja 4 598
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 5 531
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 1 775
5 Kaundal, Sonja 3 642
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 10 487
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 9 488
8 Neumann, Thiemo 13 463
9 Barth, Esther 12 472
10 Geenen, Rick 6 519
11 Werner, Caroline 6 519
12 Tobiasch, Franz 16 453
13 Zimmermann, Helga 14 459
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 17 447
15 Schuschei, Fabian 17 447
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 17 447
17 Klapproth, André 8 505
18 Yarici, Orhan 15 454
19 Duttler, Heiner 11 475