Ellgau

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, Ellgau
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 2 von 2

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 14.949 38,1 %
GRÜNE 3.650 9,3 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 14.147 36,1 %
AfD 3.170 8,1 %
SPD 1.932 4,9 %
FDP 309 0,8 %
ÖDP 561 1,4 %
DIE LINKE 505 1,3 %
Stimmberechtigte 887 -
Wähler 691 77,9 %
Ungültige Stimmen 23 -
Gültige Stimmen 39.223 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 3 642
2 Trautner, Carolina 10 365
3 Durz, Hansjörg 12 329
4 Ferber, Markus 13 326
5 Ruf, Karina 17 257
6 Müller, Lorenz 28 157
7 Mayr, Andrea 23 182
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 28 157
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 1 841
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 34 143
11 Förster, Klaus 38 135
12 Buck, Stefan 21 202
13 Weldishofer, Christian 24 176
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 31 152
15 Falch, Josef 20 205
16 Höfer, Ulrike 33 144
17 Krix, Norbert 35 137
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 2 650
19 Greiner, Richard 32 145
20 Schropp, Simon 35 137
21 Ehinger, Angela 14 312
22 Metz, Paul 30 153
23 Neff, Matthias 37 136
24 Fasching, Marlies 7 500
25 Gleich, Willibald 22 199
26 Dölle, Stephan 43 126
27 Liebert, Heinz 8 474
28 Penzhorn, Ines 41 130
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 39 133
30 Gilg, Jürgen 18 256
31 Kraus, Hubert 51 122
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 52 120
33 Hölzl, Franz 6 517
34 Mayr, Tobias 45 125
35 Feigl, Franz 43 126
36 Poppe, Max 25 163
37 Mayr, Martin 19 208
38 Eichinger, Gerald 42 129
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 40 131
40 Smischek, Michael 52 120
41 Dobler, Konrad 52 120
42 Dollinger, Ines 25 163
43 Rittel, Thomas 47 124
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 45 125
45 Brugger, Toni 4 575
46 Zimmermann, Karin 50 123
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 58 114
48 Rasilier, Lena 15 303
49 Uhl, Bernhard 56 117
50 Salz, Manfred 61 110
51 Haas, Patrick 47 124
52 Maier, Katrin 59 112
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 27 162
54 Richter, Steffen 5 525
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 60 111
56 Steidle, Paul 63 104
57 Büchele, Anton 16 294
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 66 103
59 Wolf, Lisa 47 124
60 Schneider, Oliver 11 361
61 Anthuber, Ute 67 102
62 Mayer, Erwin 62 105
63 Mair, Florian 52 120
64 Ortolf, Claudio 63 104
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 63 104
66 Schmid, Philipp 9 463
67 Woppmann, Roland 70 91
68 Schuler, Max 68 95
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 69 93
70 Völk, Otto 57 116

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 3 136
2 Kolb, Alexander 2 184
3 Probst, Annemarie 1 219
4 Senner, Felix 17 51
5 Stapf, Margit 10 70
6 Bossek, Franz 19 50
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 8 75
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 31 42
9 Jung, Ursula 12 59
10 Polster, Kilian 11 61
11 Müller, Sabine 5 113
12 Grönninger, Hannes 13 55
13 Goossens, Astrid 24 48
14 Quis, Herbert 4 116
15 Lurz, Doris 19 50
16 Agnel, Stéphane 31 42
17 Linke, Simone 31 42
18 Gunia, Daniel 37 40
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 27 44
20 Jung, Alwin 51 36
21 Bauer, Martina 26 45
22 Geirhos, Lukas 37 40
23 Grönninger, Marianne 19 50
24 Reisbacher, Paul 47 38
25 Kargl, Claudia 44 39
26 Lurz, Peter 51 36
27 Glass, Eva 47 38
28 Daake, Peter 54 35
29 Rieß, Susanne 27 44
30 Schoner, Joachim 47 38
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 54 35
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 35 41
33 Uhrig, Heike 15 54
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 54 35
35 Bauer, Gabriele 54 35
36 Köhne, Carl 17 51
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 31 42
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 37 40
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 22 49
40 Müller, Jürgen 37 40
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 37 40
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 27 44
43 Braun, Heidrun 25 46
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 37 40
45 Hirdina, Jutta 22 49
46 Baumann, Günther 6 101
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 9 72
48 Leber, Alf 62 33
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 62 33
50 Miehler, Thomas 37 40
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 7 86
52 Strack, Ernst 65 32
53 Türke, Katrin 54 35
54 Eikelmann, Günter 44 39
55 Deeney, Claudia 54 35
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 54 35
57 Weisser, Sabrina 15 54
58 Romahn, Peter 35 41
59 Reisbacher, Renate 65 32
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 54 35
61 Pavel, Monika 47 38
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 65 32
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 44 39
64 Haines, Wolfram 65 32
65 Wenger, Silvia 69 31
66 Treptow, Reiner 27 44
67 Weisser, Inge 13 55
68 Brenner, Sebastian 62 33
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 70 30
70 Reidel, Peter 51 36

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 5 474
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 4 725
3 Schuster, Claudia 22 180
4 Kunz, Tobias 3 752
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 10 354
6 Wörle, Michael 16 241
7 Kraus, Peter 32 136
8 Meitinger, Walburga 17 232
9 Naumann, Rainer 24 153
10 Steppich, Robert 21 199
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 7 443
12 Wendel, Peter 34 135
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 27 144
14 Braun, Claus 8 391
15 Sommer, Stefan 36 129
16 Schuler, Helmut 38 122
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 23 157
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 35 134
19 Hafner, Thomas 30 138
20 Rittel, Anton 28 141
21 Hecht, Robert 9 383
22 Nöth, Brigitte 42 116
23 Vogt, Sarah 32 136
24 Sommer, Jasmin 41 117
25 Endreß, Alexander 45 113
26 Thiele, Germar 46 109
27 Dempf, Reinhold 39 119
28 Reichherzer, Günther 31 137
29 Scheider, Stefan 44 114
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 46 109
31 Rößle, Horst 40 118
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 53 102
33 Böck, Josef 48 108
34 Janzen, Sven 55 100
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 49 106
36 Graßl, Carolin 51 104
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 25 150
38 Gumpp, Christine 1 876
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 2 852
40 Wegele, Ina 13 299
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 12 331
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 6 463
43 Burkhard, Anton 56 98
44 Steiner, Franz 52 103
45 Rößle, Irene 59 96
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 63 93
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 63 93
48 Graßl, Herbert 26 148
49 Göttle, Jürgen 54 101
50 Brünig, Jörg 61 95
51 Gschwilm, Martin 42 116
52 Meier, Christel 20 213
53 Kramer, Stephan 37 127
54 Heisele, Gerhard 59 96
55 Müller, Stefan 19 221
56 Helfert, Rudolf 15 254
57 Hochmair, Franziska 18 224
58 Hartmann, Marcus 29 139
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 61 95
60 Wachter, Maria 65 89
61 Welsch, Michael 66 86
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 49 106
63 Kratzer, Andreas 14 267
64 Veigel, Clemens 58 97
65 Courvoisier, Christa 56 98
66 Walter, Andreas 68 77
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 67 82
68 Lettinger, Albert 70 75
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 68 77
70 Häusler, Johann 11 339

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 2 166
2 Steurer, Manuela 1 190
3 Mikszas, Jörg 10 138
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 8 144
5 Bauer, Thomas 9 140
6 Dürr, Harald 12 135
7 Laub, Manfred 13 133
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 3 163
9 Elter, Frank 13 133
10 Schneider, Joachim 11 137
11 Janitza, Joanna 16 128
12 Janitza, Johannes 15 129
13 Fabian, Reinhard 18 123
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 17 126
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 21 122
16 Kistner, Reinhard 18 123
17 Thoms, Jutta 4 149
18 Mayer, Hermann 22 117
19 Kleine, Ralf 5 147
20 Wieda, Alexandra 18 123
21 Schall, Klaus 5 147
22 Joswich, Justus 7 146
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 23 111

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 9 59
2 Grünwald, Sabine 12 40
3 Güller, Harald 10 50
4 Hendriks, Janine 32 15
5 Bachmayr, Florian 25 19
6 Schubert, Bärbel 20 21
7 Müller, Bernd 15 25
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 26 18
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 14 27
10 Collisi, Andrea 50 12
11 Neher, Franz 2 167
12 Ludl, Johanna 32 15
13 Mair, Roland 50 12
14 Bergweiler, Iris 50 12
15 Neff, Alexander 50 12
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 32 15
17 Grimm, Werner 1 187
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 11 45
19 Walter, Bernhard 32 15
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 32 15
21 Kubsch, Florian 50 12
22 Völk, Anja 43 14
23 Birle, Gregor 13 36
24 Dorn, Tina 20 21
25 Schneider, Rudolf 58 11
26 Koos, Marianne 26 18
27 Mark, Matthias 3 113
28 Reimer, Sigrid 17 24
29 Wamser, Konstantin 32 15
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 50 12
31 Pentz, Reinhard 32 15
32 Krauß, Sabine 46 13
33 Kraus, Jakob 20 21
34 Ehmann, Marlene 43 14
35 Klein, Günter 18 22
36 Haidle, Ingrid 28 17
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 32 15
38 Hauber, Elfriede 50 12
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 6 79
40 Baer, Anette 32 15
41 Koutecky, Heinz 20 21
42 Nerb, Elke 32 15
43 Meyer, Manuel 18 22
44 Allmann, Renate 7 70
45 Koppel, Fabian 32 15
46 Heidemann, Barbara 50 12
47 Stiegler, Michael 29 16
48 Prues, Maria 46 13
49 Miller, Christian 59 10
50 Fischer, Katrin 20 21
51 Mannes, Edmund 59 10
52 Ring, Anna 59 10
53 Wuchterl, Roland 5 81
54 Abt, Ammon 43 14
55 Wildegger, Werner 59 10
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 59 10
57 Schwarz, Thomas 29 16
58 Pröll, Josef 29 16
59 Zeitler, Bernd 59 10
60 Glaß, Ralph 15 25
61 Prues, Richard 59 10
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 59 10
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 46 13
64 Niegl, Philipp 59 10
65 Fromm, Dieter 59 10
66 Egert, German 46 13
67 Storch, Renato 69 9
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 4 91
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 69 9
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 8 60

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 2 18
2 Kuntz, Nadja 4 13
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 3 17
4 Däuber, Jörg 6 9
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 10 7
6 Schimmel, Lars 22 4
7 Huber, Stefan 13 6
8 Toth, Christian 10 7
9 Strobl, Thomas 41 1
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 34 3
11 Maier, Maximilian 1 60
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 55 0
13 Reinecke, Martin 55 0
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 9 8
15 Grimme, Salome 22 4
16 Bunk, Simon 13 6
17 Liebing, Dirk 22 4
18 Hegglin, Oliver 41 1
19 Kett, Christian 41 1
20 Jahn, Lucia 41 1
21 Zieher, Christoph 55 0
22 Sigel, Adrian 22 4
23 Trumpp, Daniel 55 0
24 Jahn, Oliver 55 0
25 Hahn, Andrea 19 5
26 Wahl, Maximilian 19 5
27 Bielefeld, David 55 0
28 Bauer, Constanze 22 4
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 55 0
30 Kett, Lara 22 4
31 Trometer, Martin 41 1
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 40 2
33 Wetzel, Andreas 41 1
34 Bauer, Maximilian 55 0
35 Schmidt, Elena 22 4
36 Kositzki, Philipp 34 3
37 Martin, Ingo 22 4
38 Greff, Andreas 55 0
39 Schneider, Johannes 13 6
40 Geßler, Tea 55 0
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 55 0
42 Müller, Jochen 41 1
43 Loe, Johannes 55 0
44 Müller, Andreas 13 6
45 Lang, Marianne 34 3
46 Hammerl, Hubert 41 1
47 Schmidt, Mario 41 1
48 Geßler, Alexander 6 9
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 55 0
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 22 4
51 Hörmann, Walter 41 1
52 Ostermair, Angelo 41 1
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 22 4
54 Steinbach, Stefan 55 0
55 Hühn, Marlen 6 9
56 Hahn, Heinrich 19 5
57 Fery, Armand 41 1
58 Finger, Andreas 34 3
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 22 4
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 41 1
61 Hahn, Thorsten 13 6
62 Zott, Reinhold 55 0
63 Gutierrez, Martin 10 7
64 Fery, Christiane 41 1
65 Jung, Sebastian 5 12
66 Winter, Roland 34 3
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 34 3
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 55 0
69 Toth, Jürgen 13 6
70 Krahnert, Nicole 22 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 39
2 Keplinger, Josef 4 28
3 Streit, Bernhard 6 24
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 3 29
5 Neidinger, Rafael 12 16
6 Bauer, Alois 12 16
7 Müller, Wolfgang 15 15
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 2 30
9 Triebs, Benjamin 7 22
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 16 14
11 Holzheuer, Walter 11 17
12 Ottner, Margret 12 16
13 Memminger, Richard 19 12
14 Haas, Franz 8 20
15 Link, Maria 17 13
16 Lammeyer, Peter 17 13
17 Holland, Christian 19 12
18 Keplinger, Samuel 19 12
19 Sanislo, Sandra 19 12
20 Meier, Richard 19 12
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 10 19
22 Meier, Alexander 24 9
23 Prell, Inge 30 6
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 24 9
25 Thoma, Marion 5 26
26 Wundlechner, Artur 33 5
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 26 8
28 Engelhardt, Doris 33 5
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 33 5
30 Böck, Sibylle 30 6
31 Rupp, Josef 33 5
32 Schraml, Gudrun 26 8
33 Dohnau, André 33 5
34 Dürr, Raimund 26 8
35 Berchtold, Sonja 40 4
36 Müller, Markus 29 7
37 Engel, Samira 40 4
38 Berchtold, Alois 33 5
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 40 4
40 Abbt, Maria 43 3
41 Kling, Josef 30 6
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 8 20
43 Leupolz, Michael 43 3
44 Berchtold, Martin 45 2
45 Aubele, Christl 33 5
46 Lechelmair, Edith 45 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 2 43
2 Holzapfel, Anja 5 40
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 8 25
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 13 18
5 Kaundal, Sonja 3 41
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 11 21
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 8 25
8 Neumann, Thiemo 10 22
9 Barth, Esther 16 16
10 Geenen, Rick 7 27
11 Werner, Caroline 11 21
12 Tobiasch, Franz 1 55
13 Zimmermann, Helga 6 28
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 16 16
15 Schuschei, Fabian 13 18
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 18 15
17 Klapproth, André 13 18
18 Yarici, Orhan 18 15
19 Duttler, Heiner 3 41

Auszählungsstand

Auszählungsstand

Kreistagswahl 2020, Ellgau
Amtliches Endergebnis, Ausgezählte Gebiete: 2 von 2

Gebiet Auszählungsstand
Ellgau
2 von 2
1 - Stimmbezirk 1
1 von 1
11 - Briefwahlvorstand
1 von 1