0013 - Stimmbezirk 13 (WBZ 5-6)

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 0013 - Stimmbezirk 13 (WBZ 5-6)
Amtliches Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 8.166 31,5 %
GRÜNE 4.686 18,1 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 8.366 32,3 %
AfD 1.850 7,1 %
SPD 1.952 7,5 %
FDP 274 1,1 %
ÖDP 465 1,8 %
DIE LINKE 171 0,7 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 442 -
Ungültige Stimmen 17 -
Gültige Stimmen 25.930 99,9 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 2 383
2 Trautner, Carolina 7 238
3 Durz, Hansjörg 5 263
4 Ferber, Markus 11 193
5 Ruf, Karina 6 262
6 Müller, Lorenz 23 108
7 Mayr, Andrea 18 137
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 24 105
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 1 410
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 22 109
11 Förster, Klaus 27 92
12 Buck, Stefan 14 171
13 Weldishofer, Christian 20 113
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 25 104
15 Falch, Josef 13 173
16 Höfer, Ulrike 26 100
17 Krix, Norbert 30 88
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 4 282
19 Greiner, Richard 31 86
20 Schropp, Simon 37 80
21 Ehinger, Angela 10 198
22 Metz, Paul 35 83
23 Neff, Matthias 37 80
24 Fasching, Marlies 8 223
25 Gleich, Willibald 31 86
26 Dölle, Stephan 46 74
27 Liebert, Heinz 9 204
28 Penzhorn, Ines 43 76
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 37 80
30 Gilg, Jürgen 3 332
31 Kraus, Hubert 37 80
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 42 77
33 Hölzl, Franz 12 185
34 Mayr, Tobias 47 73
35 Feigl, Franz 44 75
36 Poppe, Max 19 124
37 Mayr, Martin 21 111
38 Eichinger, Gerald 44 75
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 28 89
40 Smischek, Michael 59 67
41 Dobler, Konrad 47 73
42 Dollinger, Ines 28 89
43 Rittel, Thomas 51 72
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 55 69
45 Brugger, Toni 15 158
46 Zimmermann, Karin 57 68
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 55 69
48 Rasilier, Lena 31 86
49 Uhl, Bernhard 51 72
50 Salz, Manfred 57 68
51 Haas, Patrick 59 67
52 Maier, Katrin 47 73
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 35 83
54 Richter, Steffen 16 149
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 53 70
56 Steidle, Paul 65 59
57 Büchele, Anton 17 141
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 62 62
59 Wolf, Lisa 53 70
60 Schneider, Oliver 31 86
61 Anthuber, Ute 61 64
62 Mayer, Erwin 65 59
63 Mair, Florian 63 61
64 Ortolf, Claudio 67 53
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 68 48
66 Schmid, Philipp 41 79
67 Woppmann, Roland 68 48
68 Schuler, Max 70 47
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 63 61
70 Völk, Otto 47 73

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 4 174
2 Kolb, Alexander 7 91
3 Probst, Annemarie 3 197
4 Senner, Felix 9 86
5 Stapf, Margit 6 111
6 Bossek, Franz 19 70
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 8 90
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 20 69
9 Jung, Ursula 10 82
10 Polster, Kilian 13 77
11 Müller, Sabine 5 163
12 Grönninger, Hannes 11 78
13 Goossens, Astrid 22 66
14 Quis, Herbert 1 280
15 Lurz, Doris 17 72
16 Agnel, Stéphane 27 61
17 Linke, Simone 20 69
18 Gunia, Daniel 24 64
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 15 75
20 Jung, Alwin 22 66
21 Bauer, Martina 16 74
22 Geirhos, Lukas 34 57
23 Grönninger, Marianne 24 64
24 Reisbacher, Paul 38 52
25 Kargl, Claudia 34 57
26 Lurz, Peter 44 49
27 Glass, Eva 29 60
28 Daake, Peter 47 46
29 Rieß, Susanne 45 48
30 Schoner, Joachim 41 50
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 36 54
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 51 45
33 Uhrig, Heike 17 72
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 39 51
35 Bauer, Gabriele 41 50
36 Köhne, Carl 26 63
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 31 59
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 55 44
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 29 60
40 Müller, Jürgen 47 46
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 51 45
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 41 50
43 Braun, Heidrun 32 58
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 55 44
45 Hirdina, Jutta 45 48
46 Baumann, Günther 11 78
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 32 58
48 Leber, Alf 47 46
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 51 45
50 Miehler, Thomas 37 53
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 2 237
52 Strack, Ernst 57 43
53 Türke, Katrin 47 46
54 Eikelmann, Günter 39 51
55 Deeney, Claudia 51 45
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 60 40
57 Weisser, Sabrina 13 77
58 Romahn, Peter 64 34
59 Reisbacher, Renate 68 32
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 62 35
61 Pavel, Monika 61 36
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 62 35
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 57 43
64 Haines, Wolfram 66 33
65 Wenger, Silvia 59 41
66 Treptow, Reiner 66 33
67 Weisser, Inge 27 61
68 Brenner, Sebastian 70 31
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 64 34
70 Reidel, Peter 68 32

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 2 468
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 3 397
3 Schuster, Claudia 17 137
4 Kunz, Tobias 9 177
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 5 237
6 Wörle, Michael 6 235
7 Kraus, Peter 33 89
8 Meitinger, Walburga 21 124
9 Naumann, Rainer 34 86
10 Steppich, Robert 18 131
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 1 565
12 Wendel, Peter 36 85
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 26 96
14 Braun, Claus 16 140
15 Sommer, Stefan 41 80
16 Schuler, Helmut 46 76
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 19 128
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 34 86
19 Hafner, Thomas 43 78
20 Rittel, Anton 20 127
21 Hecht, Robert 7 204
22 Nöth, Brigitte 36 85
23 Vogt, Sarah 31 90
24 Sommer, Jasmin 39 82
25 Endreß, Alexander 43 78
26 Thiele, Germar 48 75
27 Dempf, Reinhold 23 107
28 Reichherzer, Günther 24 103
29 Scheider, Stefan 25 97
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 38 83
31 Rößle, Horst 30 92
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 51 74
33 Böck, Josef 46 76
34 Janzen, Sven 48 75
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 39 82
36 Graßl, Carolin 45 77
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 9 177
38 Gumpp, Christine 12 174
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 9 177
40 Wegele, Ina 27 94
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 27 94
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 22 120
43 Burkhard, Anton 52 72
44 Steiner, Franz 42 79
45 Rößle, Irene 55 69
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 58 65
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 55 69
48 Graßl, Herbert 48 75
49 Göttle, Jürgen 57 66
50 Brünig, Jörg 59 63
51 Gschwilm, Martin 53 71
52 Meier, Christel 8 184
53 Kramer, Stephan 15 156
54 Heisele, Gerhard 62 57
55 Müller, Stefan 27 94
56 Helfert, Rudolf 13 168
57 Hochmair, Franziska 31 90
58 Hartmann, Marcus 53 71
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 64 51
60 Wachter, Maria 63 53
61 Welsch, Michael 65 50
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 59 63
63 Kratzer, Andreas 14 157
64 Veigel, Clemens 66 49
65 Courvoisier, Christa 59 63
66 Walter, Andreas 68 46
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 69 45
68 Lettinger, Albert 70 44
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 67 48
70 Häusler, Johann 4 390

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 4 90
2 Steurer, Manuela 1 99
3 Mikszas, Jörg 8 84
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 22 70
5 Bauer, Thomas 15 75
6 Dürr, Harald 8 84
7 Laub, Manfred 13 78
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 2 93
9 Elter, Frank 10 81
10 Schneider, Joachim 4 90
11 Janitza, Joanna 15 75
12 Janitza, Johannes 18 73
13 Fabian, Reinhard 19 72
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 19 72
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 11 79
16 Kistner, Reinhard 14 76
17 Thoms, Jutta 6 85
18 Mayer, Hermann 19 72
19 Kleine, Ralf 2 93
20 Wieda, Alexandra 22 70
21 Schall, Klaus 6 85
22 Joswich, Justus 11 79
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 15 75

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 5 79
2 Grünwald, Sabine 13 44
3 Güller, Harald 3 84
4 Hendriks, Janine 12 46
5 Bachmayr, Florian 31 20
6 Schubert, Bärbel 19 27
7 Müller, Bernd 28 21
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 20 26
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 47 16
10 Collisi, Andrea 16 35
11 Neher, Franz 4 81
12 Ludl, Johanna 22 24
13 Mair, Roland 27 22
14 Bergweiler, Iris 47 16
15 Neff, Alexander 33 19
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 42 17
17 Grimm, Werner 1 136
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 18 29
19 Walter, Bernhard 9 47
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 9 47
21 Kubsch, Florian 47 16
22 Völk, Anja 28 21
23 Birle, Gregor 17 30
24 Dorn, Tina 33 19
25 Schneider, Rudolf 47 16
26 Koos, Marianne 53 15
27 Mark, Matthias 6 58
28 Reimer, Sigrid 8 51
29 Wamser, Konstantin 55 14
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 42 17
31 Pentz, Reinhard 55 14
32 Krauß, Sabine 42 17
33 Kraus, Jakob 25 23
34 Ehmann, Marlene 28 21
35 Klein, Günter 13 44
36 Haidle, Ingrid 31 20
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 33 19
38 Hauber, Elfriede 38 18
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 15 39
40 Baer, Anette 25 23
41 Koutecky, Heinz 7 56
42 Nerb, Elke 47 16
43 Meyer, Manuel 33 19
44 Allmann, Renate 22 24
45 Koppel, Fabian 55 14
46 Heidemann, Barbara 33 19
47 Stiegler, Michael 59 13
48 Prues, Maria 59 13
49 Miller, Christian 47 16
50 Fischer, Katrin 38 18
51 Mannes, Edmund 38 18
52 Ring, Anna 21 25
53 Wuchterl, Roland 22 24
54 Abt, Ammon 62 12
55 Wildegger, Werner 59 13
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 38 18
57 Schwarz, Thomas 62 12
58 Pröll, Josef 42 17
59 Zeitler, Bernd 64 11
60 Glaß, Ralph 55 14
61 Prues, Richard 64 11
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 64 11
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 42 17
64 Niegl, Philipp 68 10
65 Fromm, Dieter 69 9
66 Egert, German 64 11
67 Storch, Renato 2 110
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 53 15
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 70 8
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 9 47

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 6 10
2 Kuntz, Nadja 2 14
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 7 8
4 Däuber, Jörg 2 14
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 4 13
6 Schimmel, Lars 21 3
7 Huber, Stefan 30 2
8 Toth, Christian 30 2
9 Strobl, Thomas 12 6
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 21 3
11 Maier, Maximilian 1 17
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 30 2
13 Reinecke, Martin 19 4
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 16 5
15 Grimme, Salome 30 2
16 Bunk, Simon 30 2
17 Liebing, Dirk 30 2
18 Hegglin, Oliver 30 2
19 Kett, Christian 30 2
20 Jahn, Lucia 30 2
21 Zieher, Christoph 30 2
22 Sigel, Adrian 30 2
23 Trumpp, Daniel 9 7
24 Jahn, Oliver 30 2
25 Hahn, Andrea 16 5
26 Wahl, Maximilian 30 2
27 Bielefeld, David 30 2
28 Bauer, Constanze 21 3
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 30 2
30 Kett, Lara 30 2
31 Trometer, Martin 30 2
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 19 4
33 Wetzel, Andreas 30 2
34 Bauer, Maximilian 30 2
35 Schmidt, Elena 30 2
36 Kositzki, Philipp 30 2
37 Martin, Ingo 30 2
38 Greff, Andreas 30 2
39 Schneider, Johannes 30 2
40 Geßler, Tea 30 2
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 16 5
42 Müller, Jochen 30 2
43 Loe, Johannes 30 2
44 Müller, Andreas 30 2
45 Lang, Marianne 30 2
46 Hammerl, Hubert 30 2
47 Schmidt, Mario 30 2
48 Geßler, Alexander 30 2
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 30 2
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 21 3
51 Hörmann, Walter 30 2
52 Ostermair, Angelo 21 3
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 9 7
54 Steinbach, Stefan 21 3
55 Hühn, Marlen 12 6
56 Hahn, Heinrich 30 2
57 Fery, Armand 30 2
58 Finger, Andreas 30 2
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 30 2
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 21 3
61 Hahn, Thorsten 9 7
62 Zott, Reinhold 21 3
63 Gutierrez, Martin 12 6
64 Fery, Christiane 30 2
65 Jung, Sebastian 4 13
66 Winter, Roland 21 3
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 12 6
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 30 2
69 Toth, Jürgen 30 2
70 Krahnert, Nicole 7 8

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 30
2 Keplinger, Josef 3 24
3 Streit, Bernhard 5 18
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 5 18
5 Neidinger, Rafael 15 11
6 Bauer, Alois 21 8
7 Müller, Wolfgang 15 11
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 9 14
9 Triebs, Benjamin 13 12
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 9 14
11 Holzheuer, Walter 13 12
12 Ottner, Margret 9 14
13 Memminger, Richard 15 11
14 Haas, Franz 21 8
15 Link, Maria 8 15
16 Lammeyer, Peter 15 11
17 Holland, Christian 15 11
18 Keplinger, Samuel 21 8
19 Sanislo, Sandra 21 8
20 Meier, Richard 7 17
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 3 24
22 Meier, Alexander 25 7
23 Prell, Inge 35 4
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 35 4
25 Thoma, Marion 2 27
26 Wundlechner, Artur 25 7
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 25 7
28 Engelhardt, Doris 35 4
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 35 4
30 Böck, Sibylle 25 7
31 Rupp, Josef 35 4
32 Schraml, Gudrun 25 7
33 Dohnau, André 35 4
34 Dürr, Raimund 35 4
35 Berchtold, Sonja 35 4
36 Müller, Markus 12 13
37 Engel, Samira 35 4
38 Berchtold, Alois 25 7
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 35 4
40 Abbt, Maria 25 7
41 Kling, Josef 35 4
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 34 5
43 Leupolz, Michael 25 7
44 Berchtold, Martin 20 10
45 Aubele, Christl 35 4
46 Lechelmair, Edith 25 7

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 4 19
2 Holzapfel, Anja 7 6
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 3 25
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 13 0
5 Kaundal, Sonja 2 26
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 11 3
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 6 9
8 Neumann, Thiemo 13 0
9 Barth, Esther 13 0
10 Geenen, Rick 7 6
11 Werner, Caroline 5 10
12 Tobiasch, Franz 7 6
13 Zimmermann, Helga 10 4
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 13 0
15 Schuschei, Fabian 13 0
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 13 0
17 Klapproth, André 11 3
18 Yarici, Orhan 13 0
19 Duttler, Heiner 1 54