0012 - Stimmbezirk 12 (WBZ 2-4)

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 0012 - Stimmbezirk 12 (WBZ 2-4)
Amtliches Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 8.311 32,0 %
GRÜNE 4.021 15,5 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 9.323 35,8 %
AfD 1.715 6,6 %
SPD 1.384 5,3 %
FDP 397 1,5 %
ÖDP 590 2,3 %
DIE LINKE 270 1,0 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 433 -
Ungültige Stimmen 8 -
Gültige Stimmen 26.011 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 3 468
2 Trautner, Carolina 8 259
3 Durz, Hansjörg 5 313
4 Ferber, Markus 13 198
5 Ruf, Karina 10 247
6 Müller, Lorenz 33 78
7 Mayr, Andrea 25 88
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 21 98
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 1 522
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 41 66
11 Förster, Klaus 37 73
12 Buck, Stefan 17 154
13 Weldishofer, Christian 18 122
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 39 70
15 Falch, Josef 15 180
16 Höfer, Ulrike 22 95
17 Krix, Norbert 41 66
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 4 376
19 Greiner, Richard 24 89
20 Schropp, Simon 37 73
21 Ehinger, Angela 9 249
22 Metz, Paul 34 75
23 Neff, Matthias 35 74
24 Fasching, Marlies 7 275
25 Gleich, Willibald 28 83
26 Dölle, Stephan 44 65
27 Liebert, Heinz 6 280
28 Penzhorn, Ines 47 63
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 50 62
30 Gilg, Jürgen 2 484
31 Kraus, Hubert 31 80
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 45 64
33 Hölzl, Franz 11 229
34 Mayr, Tobias 45 64
35 Feigl, Franz 29 82
36 Poppe, Max 19 110
37 Mayr, Martin 20 108
38 Eichinger, Gerald 47 63
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 23 92
40 Smischek, Michael 51 61
41 Dobler, Konrad 47 63
42 Dollinger, Ines 26 86
43 Rittel, Thomas 35 74
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 54 55
45 Brugger, Toni 12 208
46 Zimmermann, Karin 58 52
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 55 54
48 Rasilier, Lena 27 84
49 Uhl, Bernhard 40 69
50 Salz, Manfred 60 44
51 Haas, Patrick 57 53
52 Maier, Katrin 58 52
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 52 58
54 Richter, Steffen 14 186
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 55 54
56 Steidle, Paul 64 37
57 Büchele, Anton 16 175
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 68 33
59 Wolf, Lisa 63 39
60 Schneider, Oliver 30 81
61 Anthuber, Ute 65 35
62 Mayer, Erwin 69 32
63 Mair, Florian 60 44
64 Ortolf, Claudio 65 35
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 70 31
66 Schmid, Philipp 41 66
67 Woppmann, Roland 65 35
68 Schuler, Max 62 42
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 53 57
70 Völk, Otto 32 79

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 5 119
2 Kolb, Alexander 8 65
3 Probst, Annemarie 3 169
4 Senner, Felix 11 59
5 Stapf, Margit 13 56
6 Bossek, Franz 39 45
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 16 54
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 42 44
9 Jung, Ursula 16 54
10 Polster, Kilian 9 61
11 Müller, Sabine 4 155
12 Grönninger, Hannes 19 52
13 Goossens, Astrid 42 44
14 Quis, Herbert 2 266
15 Lurz, Doris 33 47
16 Agnel, Stéphane 33 47
17 Linke, Simone 42 44
18 Gunia, Daniel 30 48
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 21 50
20 Jung, Alwin 13 56
21 Bauer, Martina 21 50
22 Geirhos, Lukas 33 47
23 Grönninger, Marianne 25 49
24 Reisbacher, Paul 33 47
25 Kargl, Claudia 21 50
26 Lurz, Peter 42 44
27 Glass, Eva 30 48
28 Daake, Peter 33 47
29 Rieß, Susanne 33 47
30 Schoner, Joachim 25 49
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 42 44
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 42 44
33 Uhrig, Heike 25 49
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 13 56
35 Bauer, Gabriele 16 54
36 Köhne, Carl 6 72
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 21 50
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 25 49
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 12 57
40 Müller, Jürgen 52 42
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 52 42
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 52 42
43 Braun, Heidrun 20 51
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 42 44
45 Hirdina, Jutta 25 49
46 Baumann, Günther 7 71
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 52 42
48 Leber, Alf 52 42
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 39 45
50 Miehler, Thomas 42 44
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 1 277
52 Strack, Ernst 42 44
53 Türke, Katrin 58 41
54 Eikelmann, Günter 39 45
55 Deeney, Claudia 30 48
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 60 40
57 Weisser, Sabrina 9 61
58 Romahn, Peter 52 42
59 Reisbacher, Renate 61 38
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 63 35
61 Pavel, Monika 63 35
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 62 37
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 66 34
64 Haines, Wolfram 58 41
65 Wenger, Silvia 67 33
66 Treptow, Reiner 63 35
67 Weisser, Inge 51 43
68 Brenner, Sebastian 68 32
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 69 29
70 Reidel, Peter 69 29

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 2 504
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 3 489
3 Schuster, Claudia 19 143
4 Kunz, Tobias 8 234
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 5 322
6 Wörle, Michael 6 279
7 Kraus, Peter 26 109
8 Meitinger, Walburga 25 117
9 Naumann, Rainer 33 93
10 Steppich, Robert 23 127
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 1 604
12 Wendel, Peter 32 102
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 30 105
14 Braun, Claus 9 228
15 Sommer, Stefan 36 88
16 Schuler, Helmut 43 76
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 16 193
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 40 80
19 Hafner, Thomas 28 107
20 Rittel, Anton 20 138
21 Hecht, Robert 11 220
22 Nöth, Brigitte 45 74
23 Vogt, Sarah 35 89
24 Sommer, Jasmin 38 82
25 Endreß, Alexander 46 73
26 Thiele, Germar 42 78
27 Dempf, Reinhold 24 126
28 Reichherzer, Günther 20 138
29 Scheider, Stefan 29 106
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 43 76
31 Rößle, Horst 40 80
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 33 93
33 Böck, Josef 50 64
34 Janzen, Sven 53 62
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 50 64
36 Graßl, Carolin 53 62
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 11 220
38 Gumpp, Christine 9 228
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 7 271
40 Wegele, Ina 37 85
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 30 105
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 17 167
43 Burkhard, Anton 56 60
44 Steiner, Franz 49 69
45 Rößle, Irene 56 60
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 39 81
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 47 70
48 Graßl, Herbert 50 64
49 Göttle, Jürgen 61 54
50 Brünig, Jörg 63 53
51 Gschwilm, Martin 59 56
52 Meier, Christel 18 159
53 Kramer, Stephan 14 208
54 Heisele, Gerhard 61 54
55 Müller, Stefan 22 134
56 Helfert, Rudolf 11 220
57 Hochmair, Franziska 26 109
58 Hartmann, Marcus 55 61
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 64 52
60 Wachter, Maria 59 56
61 Welsch, Michael 67 46
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 47 70
63 Kratzer, Andreas 15 204
64 Veigel, Clemens 66 47
65 Courvoisier, Christa 67 46
66 Walter, Andreas 69 40
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 70 37
68 Lettinger, Albert 58 57
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 65 51
70 Häusler, Johann 4 404

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 110
2 Steurer, Manuela 3 93
3 Mikszas, Jörg 5 81
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 8 76
5 Bauer, Thomas 7 79
6 Dürr, Harald 5 81
7 Laub, Manfred 8 76
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 2 106
9 Elter, Frank 10 73
10 Schneider, Joachim 4 87
11 Janitza, Joanna 20 65
12 Janitza, Johannes 16 66
13 Fabian, Reinhard 21 60
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 16 66
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 16 66
16 Kistner, Reinhard 16 66
17 Thoms, Jutta 10 73
18 Mayer, Hermann 22 57
19 Kleine, Ralf 15 67
20 Wieda, Alexandra 22 57
21 Schall, Klaus 12 72
22 Joswich, Justus 13 69
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 13 69

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 9 49
2 Grünwald, Sabine 21 20
3 Güller, Harald 4 71
4 Hendriks, Janine 16 23
5 Bachmayr, Florian 30 11
6 Schubert, Bärbel 31 10
7 Müller, Bernd 22 17
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 18 21
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 16 23
10 Collisi, Andrea 26 12
11 Neher, Franz 2 107
12 Ludl, Johanna 26 12
13 Mair, Roland 38 8
14 Bergweiler, Iris 38 8
15 Neff, Alexander 26 12
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 38 8
17 Grimm, Werner 1 113
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 14 31
19 Walter, Bernhard 13 32
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 7 50
21 Kubsch, Florian 25 14
22 Völk, Anja 22 17
23 Birle, Gregor 6 56
24 Dorn, Tina 38 8
25 Schneider, Rudolf 31 10
26 Koos, Marianne 45 7
27 Mark, Matthias 9 49
28 Reimer, Sigrid 7 50
29 Wamser, Konstantin 34 9
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 34 9
31 Pentz, Reinhard 34 9
32 Krauß, Sabine 45 7
33 Kraus, Jakob 26 12
34 Ehmann, Marlene 45 7
35 Klein, Günter 12 40
36 Haidle, Ingrid 34 9
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 52 6
38 Hauber, Elfriede 53 5
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 24 16
40 Baer, Anette 38 8
41 Koutecky, Heinz 5 59
42 Nerb, Elke 53 5
43 Meyer, Manuel 45 7
44 Allmann, Renate 18 21
45 Koppel, Fabian 59 4
46 Heidemann, Barbara 53 5
47 Stiegler, Michael 59 4
48 Prues, Maria 45 7
49 Miller, Christian 45 7
50 Fischer, Katrin 53 5
51 Mannes, Edmund 31 10
52 Ring, Anna 53 5
53 Wuchterl, Roland 18 21
54 Abt, Ammon 38 8
55 Wildegger, Werner 59 4
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 59 4
57 Schwarz, Thomas 59 4
58 Pröll, Josef 38 8
59 Zeitler, Bernd 59 4
60 Glaß, Ralph 59 4
61 Prues, Richard 59 4
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 59 4
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 59 4
64 Niegl, Philipp 53 5
65 Fromm, Dieter 59 4
66 Egert, German 45 7
67 Storch, Renato 3 105
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 15 24
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 59 4
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 11 41

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 6 10
2 Kuntz, Nadja 10 8
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 23 5
4 Däuber, Jörg 1 19
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 12 7
6 Schimmel, Lars 12 7
7 Huber, Stefan 6 10
8 Toth, Christian 2 13
9 Strobl, Thomas 6 10
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 23 5
11 Maier, Maximilian 3 12
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 29 4
13 Reinecke, Martin 12 7
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 29 4
15 Grimme, Salome 10 8
16 Bunk, Simon 29 4
17 Liebing, Dirk 29 4
18 Hegglin, Oliver 12 7
19 Kett, Christian 29 4
20 Jahn, Lucia 29 4
21 Zieher, Christoph 23 5
22 Sigel, Adrian 23 5
23 Trumpp, Daniel 29 4
24 Jahn, Oliver 29 4
25 Hahn, Andrea 23 5
26 Wahl, Maximilian 12 7
27 Bielefeld, David 29 4
28 Bauer, Constanze 5 11
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 29 4
30 Kett, Lara 29 4
31 Trometer, Martin 12 7
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 29 4
33 Wetzel, Andreas 12 7
34 Bauer, Maximilian 29 4
35 Schmidt, Elena 29 4
36 Kositzki, Philipp 29 4
37 Martin, Ingo 29 4
38 Greff, Andreas 29 4
39 Schneider, Johannes 29 4
40 Geßler, Tea 22 6
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 29 4
42 Müller, Jochen 29 4
43 Loe, Johannes 29 4
44 Müller, Andreas 29 4
45 Lang, Marianne 29 4
46 Hammerl, Hubert 29 4
47 Schmidt, Mario 29 4
48 Geßler, Alexander 29 4
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 29 4
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 29 4
51 Hörmann, Walter 29 4
52 Ostermair, Angelo 29 4
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 29 4
54 Steinbach, Stefan 29 4
55 Hühn, Marlen 12 7
56 Hahn, Heinrich 12 7
57 Fery, Armand 29 4
58 Finger, Andreas 29 4
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 29 4
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 12 7
61 Hahn, Thorsten 6 10
62 Zott, Reinhold 29 4
63 Gutierrez, Martin 3 12
64 Fery, Christiane 29 4
65 Jung, Sebastian 29 4
66 Winter, Roland 23 5
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 29 4
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 29 4
69 Toth, Jürgen 29 4
70 Krahnert, Nicole 29 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 1 49
2 Keplinger, Josef 4 28
3 Streit, Bernhard 8 21
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 7 24
5 Neidinger, Rafael 13 15
6 Bauer, Alois 19 12
7 Müller, Wolfgang 2 31
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 3 29
9 Triebs, Benjamin 11 16
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 19 12
11 Holzheuer, Walter 11 16
12 Ottner, Margret 13 15
13 Memminger, Richard 16 13
14 Haas, Franz 16 13
15 Link, Maria 16 13
16 Lammeyer, Peter 21 11
17 Holland, Christian 15 14
18 Keplinger, Samuel 26 9
19 Sanislo, Sandra 29 8
20 Meier, Richard 29 8
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 8 21
22 Meier, Alexander 41 4
23 Prell, Inge 37 5
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 23 10
25 Thoma, Marion 6 25
26 Wundlechner, Artur 21 11
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 41 4
28 Engelhardt, Doris 10 17
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 26 9
30 Böck, Sibylle 32 7
31 Rupp, Josef 41 4
32 Schraml, Gudrun 37 5
33 Dohnau, André 41 4
34 Dürr, Raimund 32 7
35 Berchtold, Sonja 32 7
36 Müller, Markus 5 26
37 Engel, Samira 41 4
38 Berchtold, Alois 23 10
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 37 5
40 Abbt, Maria 37 5
41 Kling, Josef 29 8
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 26 9
43 Leupolz, Michael 23 10
44 Berchtold, Martin 41 4
45 Aubele, Christl 35 6
46 Lechelmair, Edith 35 6

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 4 19
2 Holzapfel, Anja 8 14
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 3 20
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 9 12
5 Kaundal, Sonja 2 29
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 16 3
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 11 7
8 Neumann, Thiemo 11 7
9 Barth, Esther 16 3
10 Geenen, Rick 6 17
11 Werner, Caroline 4 19
12 Tobiasch, Franz 7 15
13 Zimmermann, Helga 10 10
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 16 3
15 Schuschei, Fabian 16 3
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 15 4
17 Klapproth, André 11 7
18 Yarici, Orhan 11 7
19 Duttler, Heiner 1 71