0011 - Stimmbezirk 11 (WBZ 1)

Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Kreistagswahl 2020, 0011 - Stimmbezirk 11 (WBZ 1)
Amtliches Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CSU 10.708 40,1 %
GRÜNE 3.656 13,7 %
FREIE WÄHLER/FW 7.298 27,3 %
AfD 1.535 5,7 %
SPD 2.185 8,2 %
FDP 652 2,4 %
ÖDP 480 1,8 %
DIE LINKE 202 0,8 %
Stimmberechtigte 0 -
Wähler 438 -
Ungültige Stimmen 7 -
Gültige Stimmen 26.716 100,0 %

Kandidatenstimmen

CSU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Sailer, Martin 2 470
2 Trautner, Carolina 8 274
3 Durz, Hansjörg 5 324
4 Ferber, Markus 9 273
5 Ruf, Karina 6 304
6 Müller, Lorenz 29 121
7 Mayr, Andrea 21 141
8 Lenzgeiger, Ludwig 19 152
9 Dr. Higl, Michael 1 516
10 Kehlenbach, Marion 22 133
11 Förster, Klaus 33 118
12 Buck, Stefan 17 175
13 Weldishofer, Christian 18 163
14 Höchtl-Scheel, Sabine 35 116
15 Falch, Josef 14 220
16 Höfer, Ulrike 30 120
17 Krix, Norbert 31 119
18 Riemensperger, Claudia 4 383
19 Greiner, Richard 20 142
20 Schropp, Simon 39 110
21 Ehinger, Angela 9 273
22 Metz, Paul 31 119
23 Neff, Matthias 37 111
24 Fasching, Marlies 11 266
25 Gleich, Willibald 26 129
26 Dölle, Stephan 43 105
27 Liebert, Heinz 7 286
28 Penzhorn, Ines 46 101
29 Streit-Zach, Miriam 48 99
30 Gilg, Jürgen 3 397
31 Kraus, Hubert 36 114
32 Dangl, Hans-Peter 47 100
33 Hölzl, Franz 13 224
34 Mayr, Tobias 54 94
35 Feigl, Franz 48 99
36 Poppe, Max 25 131
37 Mayr, Martin 27 126
38 Eichinger, Gerald 41 106
39 Berchtold, Jasmin 22 133
40 Smischek, Michael 37 111
41 Dobler, Konrad 43 105
42 Dollinger, Ines 39 110
43 Rittel, Thomas 55 93
44 Nerlinger, Manfred 52 97
45 Brugger, Toni 12 229
46 Zimmermann, Karin 48 99
47 Thümmel, Cornelia 51 98
48 Rasilier, Lena 28 123
49 Uhl, Bernhard 33 118
50 Salz, Manfred 60 91
51 Haas, Patrick 55 93
52 Maier, Katrin 55 93
53 Kugelmann, Helmut 45 103
54 Richter, Steffen 15 211
55 Dr. Stumböck, Max 59 92
56 Steidle, Paul 63 86
57 Büchele, Anton 16 204
58 Dr. Fahrner, Ulrich 64 85
59 Wolf, Lisa 53 96
60 Schneider, Oliver 22 133
61 Anthuber, Ute 55 93
62 Mayer, Erwin 67 81
63 Mair, Florian 61 90
64 Ortolf, Claudio 69 75
65 Gärtner, Ingrid 67 81
66 Schmid, Philipp 41 106
67 Woppmann, Roland 65 82
68 Schuler, Max 70 71
69 Bernhard, Sebastian 61 90
70 Völk, Otto 65 82

GRÜNE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Daßler, Silvia 5 156
2 Kolb, Alexander 6 92
3 Probst, Annemarie 3 201
4 Senner, Felix 12 63
5 Stapf, Margit 7 74
6 Bossek, Franz 14 58
7 Reichenmiller-Thoma, Ursula 13 62
8 Hillenbrand, Marwin 19 50
9 Jung, Ursula 18 52
10 Polster, Kilian 10 67
11 Müller, Sabine 4 161
12 Grönninger, Hannes 17 55
13 Goossens, Astrid 20 47
14 Quis, Herbert 1 260
15 Lurz, Doris 22 44
16 Agnel, Stéphane 26 42
17 Linke, Simone 29 41
18 Gunia, Daniel 20 47
19 Schwinge-Haines, Ulla 15 56
20 Jung, Alwin 31 40
21 Bauer, Martina 23 43
22 Geirhos, Lukas 40 36
23 Grönninger, Marianne 26 42
24 Reisbacher, Paul 33 39
25 Kargl, Claudia 38 37
26 Lurz, Peter 52 30
27 Glass, Eva 31 40
28 Daake, Peter 52 30
29 Rieß, Susanne 43 33
30 Schoner, Joachim 52 30
31 Strack, Petra-Maria 43 33
32 Ziegelmaier, Kurt 40 36
33 Uhrig, Heike 23 43
34 Dr. Frey, Michael 26 42
35 Bauer, Gabriele 40 36
36 Köhne, Carl 8 72
37 Kargl, Maria-Luisa 23 43
38 Dr. Münch, Fabian 50 32
39 Eikelmann, Barbara 33 39
40 Müller, Jürgen 59 28
41 Disse-Reidel, Christine 52 30
42 Burkhard, Jürgen-Karl 59 28
43 Braun, Heidrun 43 33
44 Dr. Schrupp-Heidelberger, David 59 28
45 Hirdina, Jutta 29 41
46 Baumann, Günther 11 65
47 Mayr-Steer, Christina 15 56
48 Leber, Alf 59 28
49 Faßnacht, Beatrice 38 37
50 Miehler, Thomas 33 39
51 Quis, Johanna Maria 2 233
52 Strack, Ernst 59 28
53 Türke, Katrin 51 31
54 Eikelmann, Günter 43 33
55 Deeney, Claudia 33 39
56 Rahmeier, Alexander 33 39
57 Weisser, Sabrina 9 69
58 Romahn, Peter 64 27
59 Reisbacher, Renate 52 30
60 Schmuttermair, Hermann 64 27
61 Pavel, Monika 58 29
62 Tschiedel, Erwin 64 27
63 Zimmermann, Agnes 43 33
64 Haines, Wolfram 43 33
65 Wenger, Silvia 52 30
66 Treptow, Reiner 68 26
67 Weisser, Inge 43 33
68 Brenner, Sebastian 69 25
69 Vinzelberg, Juliane 64 27
70 Reidel, Peter 70 20

FREIE WÄHLER/FW

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Schappin, Melanie 2 444
2 Dr. Mehring, Fabian 3 375
3 Schuster, Claudia 27 91
4 Kunz, Tobias 10 178
5 Dr. Brem, Markus 6 219
6 Wörle, Michael 5 226
7 Kraus, Peter 33 74
8 Meitinger, Walburga 20 107
9 Naumann, Rainer 31 77
10 Steppich, Robert 28 90
11 Jarasch, Wolfgang 1 554
12 Wendel, Peter 30 79
13 Hannemann, Bernhard 36 70
14 Braun, Claus 7 191
15 Sommer, Stefan 32 75
16 Schuler, Helmut 38 64
17 Früchtl, Benjamin 15 138
18 Hümpfner, Frieda 39 62
19 Hafner, Thomas 26 92
20 Rittel, Anton 22 103
21 Hecht, Robert 9 180
22 Nöth, Brigitte 42 58
23 Vogt, Sarah 34 72
24 Sommer, Jasmin 40 60
25 Endreß, Alexander 52 50
26 Thiele, Germar 52 50
27 Dempf, Reinhold 23 101
28 Reichherzer, Günther 19 110
29 Scheider, Stefan 29 80
30 Müller, Ulrich Otto 44 56
31 Rößle, Horst 44 56
32 Weißenbrunner, Andreas 46 55
33 Böck, Josef 56 49
34 Janzen, Sven 49 52
35 Dr. med. Donderer, Christoph 52 50
36 Graßl, Carolin 49 52
37 Stuhlmüller, Peter 14 141
38 Gumpp, Christine 13 145
39 Schafnitzel, Manfred 12 168
40 Wegele, Ina 37 68
41 Aufderheide, Désirée 24 96
42 Weishaupt, Thomas 25 95
43 Burkhard, Anton 58 48
44 Steiner, Franz 34 72
45 Rößle, Irene 51 51
46 Paschkewitz, Sabrina 52 50
47 Weldishofer, Joachim 47 53
48 Graßl, Herbert 47 53
49 Göttle, Jürgen 56 49
50 Brünig, Jörg 60 45
51 Gschwilm, Martin 42 58
52 Meier, Christel 16 125
53 Kramer, Stephan 17 118
54 Heisele, Gerhard 64 41
55 Müller, Stefan 18 115
56 Helfert, Rudolf 8 184
57 Hochmair, Franziska 21 105
58 Hartmann, Marcus 40 60
59 Rupprecht, Ingrid 66 38
60 Wachter, Maria 65 39
61 Welsch, Michael 67 35
62 Grohmann, Brigitte 58 48
63 Kratzer, Andreas 11 176
64 Veigel, Clemens 67 35
65 Courvoisier, Christa 60 45
66 Walter, Andreas 67 35
67 Fröhlich, Hildegard 67 35
68 Lettinger, Albert 63 42
69 Steinbacher, Stefan 62 43
70 Häusler, Johann 4 347

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Skipiol, Frank 1 104
2 Steurer, Manuela 2 84
3 Mikszas, Jörg 5 74
4 Katzenberger, Stefan 12 64
5 Bauer, Thomas 7 73
6 Dürr, Harald 8 71
7 Laub, Manfred 13 61
8 Dr. Kraft, Rainer 3 79
9 Elter, Frank 18 58
10 Schneider, Joachim 9 68
11 Janitza, Joanna 20 56
12 Janitza, Johannes 20 56
13 Fabian, Reinhard 16 59
14 Hanika, Karl Heinz 20 56
15 Mikszas, Waltraud 14 60
16 Kistner, Reinhard 16 59
17 Thoms, Jutta 5 74
18 Mayer, Hermann 14 60
19 Kleine, Ralf 9 68
20 Wieda, Alexandra 23 53
21 Schall, Klaus 4 75
22 Joswich, Justus 11 65
23 Bersenkowitsch, Hans 18 58

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Wamser, Fabian 4 93
2 Grünwald, Sabine 10 53
3 Güller, Harald 5 86
4 Hendriks, Janine 19 32
5 Bachmayr, Florian 23 27
6 Schubert, Bärbel 20 29
7 Müller, Bernd 27 24
8 Starizin, Gülüzar 11 52
9 Ziegelmeier, Peter 21 28
10 Collisi, Andrea 28 23
11 Neher, Franz 2 118
12 Ludl, Johanna 24 25
13 Mair, Roland 34 19
14 Bergweiler, Iris 31 20
15 Neff, Alexander 46 16
16 Weilbacher, Sonja 46 16
17 Grimm, Werner 1 142
18 Scherbinski, Gisela 15 45
19 Walter, Bernhard 7 68
20 Stegherr-Haußmann, Erna 11 52
21 Kubsch, Florian 34 19
22 Völk, Anja 41 17
23 Birle, Gregor 8 63
24 Dorn, Tina 41 17
25 Schneider, Rudolf 24 25
26 Koos, Marianne 46 16
27 Mark, Matthias 6 73
28 Reimer, Sigrid 18 37
29 Wamser, Konstantin 46 16
30 Wiedemann, Gabriele 34 19
31 Pentz, Reinhard 46 16
32 Krauß, Sabine 34 19
33 Kraus, Jakob 34 19
34 Ehmann, Marlene 46 16
35 Klein, Günter 13 50
36 Haidle, Ingrid 41 17
37 Rindsfüßer, Christian 24 25
38 Hauber, Elfriede 46 16
39 Zambelli Gat, Michael 16 43
40 Baer, Anette 46 16
41 Koutecky, Heinz 9 57
42 Nerb, Elke 41 17
43 Meyer, Manuel 46 16
44 Allmann, Renate 29 22
45 Koppel, Fabian 46 16
46 Heidemann, Barbara 46 16
47 Stiegler, Michael 34 19
48 Prues, Maria 46 16
49 Miller, Christian 60 15
50 Fischer, Katrin 30 21
51 Mannes, Edmund 60 15
52 Ring, Anna 60 15
53 Wuchterl, Roland 17 38
54 Abt, Ammon 46 16
55 Wildegger, Werner 60 15
56 Peitzsch, Wolfgang 41 17
57 Schwarz, Thomas 31 20
58 Pröll, Josef 31 20
59 Zeitler, Bernd 64 13
60 Glaß, Ralph 46 16
61 Prues, Richard 64 13
62 Haupeltshofer, Michael 64 13
63 Pentz, Wolfgang 34 19
64 Niegl, Philipp 64 13
65 Fromm, Dieter 64 13
66 Egert, German 64 13
67 Storch, Renato 3 106
68 Helmschrott, Manfred 21 28
69 Wiesmeier, Markus 64 13
70 Dr. Strohmayr, Simone 14 47

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Krause, Matthias 2 23
2 Kuntz, Nadja 4 21
3 Dr. Reeb, Christian 8 17
4 Däuber, Jörg 5 19
5 Dr. Reeb, Ilona 1 25
6 Schimmel, Lars 24 9
7 Huber, Stefan 8 17
8 Toth, Christian 12 14
9 Strobl, Thomas 3 22
10 Mudri-Wohlfahrt, Doris 24 9
11 Maier, Maximilian 7 18
12 Halscheidt, Andreas 34 7
13 Reinecke, Martin 5 19
14 Dr. Lampe, Thomas 17 12
15 Grimme, Salome 24 9
16 Bunk, Simon 14 13
17 Liebing, Dirk 24 9
18 Hegglin, Oliver 19 10
19 Kett, Christian 34 7
20 Jahn, Lucia 19 10
21 Zieher, Christoph 19 10
22 Sigel, Adrian 11 15
23 Trumpp, Daniel 34 7
24 Jahn, Oliver 14 13
25 Hahn, Andrea 12 14
26 Wahl, Maximilian 34 7
27 Bielefeld, David 34 7
28 Bauer, Constanze 19 10
29 La Spina, Giuseppe 24 9
30 Kett, Lara 31 8
31 Trometer, Martin 44 6
32 Spitz, Hans-Jürgen 44 6
33 Wetzel, Andreas 44 6
34 Bauer, Maximilian 34 7
35 Schmidt, Elena 34 7
36 Kositzki, Philipp 44 6
37 Martin, Ingo 44 6
38 Greff, Andreas 44 6
39 Schneider, Johannes 44 6
40 Geßler, Tea 19 10
41 Bertele, Wilhelm 44 6
42 Müller, Jochen 24 9
43 Loe, Johannes 34 7
44 Müller, Andreas 44 6
45 Lang, Marianne 31 8
46 Hammerl, Hubert 31 8
47 Schmidt, Mario 57 5
48 Geßler, Alexander 57 5
49 Kirschbauer, Stefan 57 5
50 Halscheidt, Silke Viktoria 44 6
51 Hörmann, Walter 44 6
52 Ostermair, Angelo 57 5
53 Richter-Kuntz, Andrea 44 6
54 Steinbach, Stefan 57 5
55 Hühn, Marlen 14 13
56 Hahn, Heinrich 34 7
57 Fery, Armand 65 4
58 Finger, Andreas 65 4
59 Halscheidt, Ulrike 57 5
60 Ebner, Wolfgang 10 16
61 Hahn, Thorsten 34 7
62 Zott, Reinhold 65 4
63 Gutierrez, Martin 24 9
64 Fery, Christiane 57 5
65 Jung, Sebastian 17 12
66 Winter, Roland 65 4
67 Gsöll, Jürgen 65 4
68 Zahn, Wolfgang 44 6
69 Toth, Jürgen 57 5
70 Krahnert, Nicole 65 4

ÖDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Olbrich-Krakowitzer, Gabi 5 23
2 Keplinger, Josef 8 16
3 Streit, Bernhard 8 16
4 Dr. Link, Manfred 1 30
5 Neidinger, Rafael 19 10
6 Bauer, Alois 19 10
7 Müller, Wolfgang 2 28
8 Stuhlmüller, Eva 3 26
9 Triebs, Benjamin 18 11
10 Krakowitzer, Stefan 8 16
11 Holzheuer, Walter 6 18
12 Ottner, Margret 14 12
13 Memminger, Richard 14 12
14 Haas, Franz 11 13
15 Link, Maria 11 13
16 Lammeyer, Peter 24 9
17 Holland, Christian 24 9
18 Keplinger, Samuel 24 9
19 Sanislo, Sandra 14 12
20 Meier, Richard 24 9
21 Krakowitzer, Ralf 6 18
22 Meier, Alexander 24 9
23 Prell, Inge 31 6
24 Arifin-Dürr, Rita 19 10
25 Thoma, Marion 4 25
26 Wundlechner, Artur 38 3
27 Dr. Straub, Peter 38 3
28 Engelhardt, Doris 19 10
29 Haji Abbas Zarrabi, Niku Samuel 14 12
30 Böck, Sibylle 38 3
31 Rupp, Josef 31 6
32 Schraml, Gudrun 30 7
33 Dohnau, André 38 3
34 Dürr, Raimund 38 3
35 Berchtold, Sonja 11 13
36 Müller, Markus 31 6
37 Engel, Samira 44 1
38 Berchtold, Alois 29 8
39 Seemüller, Brigitte 19 10
40 Abbt, Maria 44 1
41 Kling, Josef 36 4
42 Nentwich-Mertel, Sandra 36 4
43 Leupolz, Michael 44 1
44 Berchtold, Martin 34 5
45 Aubele, Christl 34 5
46 Lechelmair, Edith 43 2

DIE LINKE

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Erreichter Platz Stimmen
1 Arnold, Maximilian 5 17
2 Holzapfel, Anja 7 11
3 van Bergen, Apollonia 3 29
4 Beier, Arno Edgar 8 7
5 Kaundal, Sonja 1 39
6 Heerdegen, Klaus 15 1
7 Bürger, Ann-Kathrin 8 7
8 Neumann, Thiemo 14 2
9 Barth, Esther 15 1
10 Geenen, Rick 6 16
11 Werner, Caroline 4 22
12 Tobiasch, Franz 15 1
13 Zimmermann, Helga 11 3
14 Schretzenmayer, Rosina 18 0
15 Schuschei, Fabian 11 3
16 Rothmayer, Ivo 18 0
17 Klapproth, André 10 6
18 Yarici, Orhan 11 3
19 Duttler, Heiner 2 34